We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

2026 NCAA Tournament Bubble Scatter Plot Graph2026 NCAA Tournament Projected Teams by ConferenceNET Movement Filter
You are currently viewing a previous date (March 14, 2026) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
2025-26 Season
Mar 14, 2026NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Duke Blue Devils32-217-26-02-07-00-0
22Michigan Wolverines31-216-26-06-03-00-0
33Arizona Wildcats32-216-28-01-07-00-0
44Florida Gators26-712-66-13-05-00-0
55Houston Cougars28-610-69-03-06-00-0
66Gonzaga Bulldogs30-37-24-011-18-00-0
77Iowa State Cyclones27-78-710-02-07-00-0
88Illinois Fighting Illini24-87-85-07-05-00-0
99Purdue Boilermakers26-810-86-07-03-00-0
1010UConn Huskies29-57-311-16-15-00-0
1111Michigan State Spartans25-79-65-17-04-00-0
1212Virginia Cavaliers29-58-49-15-07-00-0
1314 ▲Vanderbilt Commodores26-710-67-13-06-00-0
1413 ▼Nebraska Cornhuskers26-69-66-05-06-00-0
1520 ▲St. John's Red Storm28-65-511-09-13-00-0
1615 ▼Louisville Cardinals23-108-104-04-07-00-0
1716 ▼Arkansas Razorbacks25-87-88-04-06-00-0
1817 ▼Alabama Crimson Tide23-97-79-25-02-00-0
1918 ▼Texas Tech Red Raiders22-107-95-17-03-00-0
2019 ▼Tennessee Volunteers22-116-106-13-07-00-0
2121Kansas Jayhawks23-109-97-14-03-00-0
2222Saint Mary's Gaels26-51-48-110-07-01-0
2323BYU Cougars23-117-108-13-05-00-0
2424North Carolina Tar Heels24-86-85-08-05-00-0
2525Wisconsin Badgers24-108-85-15-16-00-0
2627 ▲Utah State Aggies27-64-49-19-15-01-0
2726 ▼Iowa Hawkeyes21-124-95-16-26-00-0
2828Kentucky Wildcats21-135-117-23-06-00-0
2930 ▲Ohio State Buckeyes21-124-115-16-06-00-0
3029 ▼Saint Louis Billikens27-52-16-36-113-01-0
3131UCLA Bruins23-115-85-36-07-00-0
3232Miami (FL) Hurricanes25-86-66-23-010-00-0
3333Georgia Bulldogs22-106-76-21-19-00-0
3434Clemson Tigers24-106-67-44-07-00-0
3535Villanova Wildcats24-82-68-19-15-00-0
3636NC State Wolfpack20-135-86-45-04-10-0
3737SMU Mustangs20-134-95-45-06-00-0
3839 ▲Auburn Tigers17-164-133-24-16-00-0
3938 ▼TCU Horned Frogs22-116-77-22-17-10-0
4040Santa Clara Broncos25-82-66-110-07-11-0
4141Indiana Hoosiers18-143-103-45-07-00-0
4242Texas Longhorns17-146-91-43-17-01-0
4344 ▲VCU Rams26-72-54-29-011-00-0
4443 ▼Texas A&M Aggies21-115-84-34-08-00-0
4549 ▲South Florida Bulls23-83-34-37-29-01-0
4646New Mexico Lobos22-102-76-14-210-01-0
4745 ▼San Diego State Aztecs21-113-86-26-16-01-0
4847 ▼Oklahoma Sooners19-154-106-52-07-00-0
4948 ▼Cincinnati Bearcats18-153-115-33-07-10-0
5051 ▲Baylor Bears15-164-123-43-05-01-0
5152 ▲UCF Knights21-115-86-34-06-00-0
5250 ▼Tulsa Golden Hurricane24-70-24-38-212-02-0
5354 ▲Seton Hall Pirates21-121-67-47-26-00-0
5453 ▼Akron Zips27-50-20-211-116-02-0
5555Virginia Tech Hokies19-132-106-34-07-00-0
5656McNeese State Cowboys26-50-22-28-016-12-0
5757Washington Huskies16-172-114-45-25-00-0
5858Missouri Tigers20-125-74-53-08-00-0
5959West Virginia Mountaineers18-145-92-43-18-00-0
6060Boise State Broncos19-112-67-37-13-11-1
6161Stanford Cardinal20-125-64-24-47-00-0
6262Florida State Seminoles18-153-96-52-07-10-0
6363Belmont Bruins25-61-05-210-39-11-0
6464Miami (OH) RedHawks28-10-03-010-015-13-0
6566 ▲Yale Bulldogs22-50-11-012-39-12-0
6665 ▼Northwestern Wildcats15-192-132-56-15-00-0
6767Wake Forest Demon Deacons17-161-106-53-17-00-0
6868California Golden Bears20-114-62-46-18-01-0
6973 ▲Dayton Flyers23-102-56-27-28-10-0
7070Nevada Wolf Pack22-121-65-411-05-20-0
7169 ▼Grand Canyon Lopes20-123-53-44-210-10-0
7271 ▼Northern Iowa Panthers22-120-24-67-411-01-0
7372 ▼Arizona State Sun Devils17-166-114-33-14-10-0
7481 ▲Wichita State Shockers21-102-34-34-311-11-0
7574 ▼Oklahoma State Cowboys19-142-118-32-07-00-0
7675 ▼High Point Panthers27-40-00-25-222-03-0
7776 ▼Colorado Buffaloes17-151-105-47-14-00-0
7877 ▼LSU Tigers15-171-123-33-28-00-0
7978 ▼USC Trojans17-141-97-46-13-01-0
8079 ▼Minnesota Golden Gophers15-173-114-11-57-00-0
8180 ▼Providence Friars15-181-83-87-24-00-0
8283 ▲Ole Miss Rebels15-205-142-21-47-00-0
8382 ▼Creighton Bluejays15-172-83-65-35-00-0
8485 ▲Butler Bulldogs16-162-63-86-25-00-0
8584 ▼Utah Valley Wolverines22-80-20-210-212-23-0
8686Syracuse Orange15-171-114-33-37-00-0
8787Colorado State Rams20-123-53-55-19-11-0
8888Hofstra Pride22-100-12-210-410-32-0
8989Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks26-50-12-15-219-12-0
9090Georgetown Hoyas16-181-94-65-36-00-0
9191George Washington Revolutionaries17-151-50-57-29-31-0
9292George Mason Patriots22-91-21-311-49-01-0
9395 ▲Marquette Golden Eagles12-201-92-85-34-00-0
9493 ▼Notre Dame Fighting Irish13-182-102-63-16-10-0
9594 ▼Illinois State Redbirds19-121-24-47-57-11-0
9696UNC Wilmington Seahawks24-60-00-18-316-22-0
9797Xavier Musketeers15-180-94-85-16-00-0
98100 ▲California Baptist Lancers25-80-12-45-318-00-0
9998 ▼Wyoming Cowboys17-141-71-53-212-01-0
10099 ▼Kansas State Wildcats12-200-145-52-15-00-0
101105 ▲Hawai'i Warriors22-80-00-48-214-22-0
102101 ▼DePaul Blue Demons16-162-53-85-26-10-0
103102 ▼St. Thomas Tommies21-90-10-26-215-43-0
104103 ▼Pittsburgh Panthers13-202-103-63-35-10-0
105104 ▼Murray State Racers20-120-34-56-410-00-0
106106Liberty Flames22-71-11-09-411-23-0
107107Sam Houston Bearkats19-110-20-210-69-13-0
108108South Carolina Gamecocks13-190-133-51-19-00-0
109109Oregon Ducks12-201-142-33-36-00-0
110110UIC Flames17-151-23-56-77-12-0
111111UNLV Rebels16-164-55-42-45-31-0
112114 ▲Mississippi State Bulldogs13-191-124-53-25-00-0
113113Bradley Braves20-120-23-59-48-11-0
114115 ▲North Dakota State Bison24-70-00-15-419-23-0
115116 ▲Davidson Wildcats18-130-53-26-59-12-0
116117 ▲Pacific Tigers16-150-70-34-512-02-0
117112 ▼UC Irvine Anteaters21-110-01-46-714-02-0
118118UAB Blazers19-122-11-37-69-21-0
119120 ▲San Francisco Dons16-160-63-46-37-31-0
120121 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis15-162-13-63-87-11-0
121119 ▼Saint Joseph's Hawks20-110-42-39-29-22-0
122122Seattle Redhawks18-131-51-13-613-12-0
123123Florida Atlantic Owls16-150-32-67-47-22-0
124124UC San Diego Tritons21-110-11-19-611-32-0
125125Troy Trojans20-111-02-14-713-32-0
126126UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros17-140-41-22-214-62-0
127127Wright State Raiders21-110-10-25-616-22-0
128128Montana State Bobcats15-140-30-18-67-43-0
129129William & Mary Tribe18-120-12-24-612-32-0
130134 ▲Toledo Rockets17-150-31-34-712-22-0
131130 ▼Winthrop Eagles20-110-30-34-116-43-0
132131 ▼Utah Utes10-221-132-62-25-10-0
133132 ▼Duquesne Dukes16-150-72-35-49-12-0
134135 ▲Memphis Tigers13-190-72-65-36-30-0
135133 ▼Rutgers Scarlet Knights14-190-132-57-05-10-0
136137 ▲Navy Midshipmen24-70-10-21-123-32-0
137136 ▼North Texas Mean Green17-140-42-46-39-32-0
138138Maryland Terrapins12-211-153-33-35-00-0
139140 ▲East Tennessee State Buccaneers21-110-20-02-419-52-0
140141 ▲Kent State Golden Flashes22-90-21-39-312-12-0
141139 ▼Penn State Nittany Lions12-202-110-53-47-00-0
142142UC Santa Barbara Gauchos16-140-11-33-712-32-0
143143St. Bonaventure Bonnies16-170-43-45-58-41-0
144145 ▲Idaho Vandals18-140-00-39-89-33-0
145146 ▲Washington State Cougars11-200-40-104-47-21-0
146147 ▲Portland State Vikings17-110-10-38-49-33-0
147148 ▲Robert Morris Colonials20-110-11-08-311-72-0
148150 ▲Pennsylvania Quakers16-110-20-46-310-21-0
149144 ▼Cornell Big Red13-130-21-32-610-22-0
150149 ▼Northern Colorado Bears17-120-11-17-69-43-0
151152 ▲Rhode Island Rams16-163-01-74-58-40-0
152151 ▼Harvard Crimson16-121-10-15-710-31-0
153153Fresno State Bulldogs12-190-70-85-27-21-0
154154Arkansas State Red Wolves18-120-20-29-19-72-0
155161 ▲Kennesaw State Owls18-130-10-36-512-43-0
156155 ▼Valparaiso Beacons17-150-42-66-39-21-0
157156 ▼Bowling Green Falcons15-140-11-44-610-33-0
158157 ▼Boston College Eagles11-200-81-65-35-30-0
159158 ▼Towson Tigers17-150-30-36-611-32-0
160159 ▼Western Kentucky HIlltoppers16-140-22-22-912-12-0
161160 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks16-140-21-45-510-32-0
162163 ▲Charleston Cougars20-110-12-34-614-11-0
163162 ▼Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders14-150-20-48-56-43-0
164164Austin Peay Governors20-90-10-32-318-22-0
165165Richmond Spiders14-171-20-57-76-31-0
166166Central Arkansas Bears20-120-40-03-317-52-0
167167Temple Owls15-160-32-22-911-21-0
168168Monmouth Hawks18-150-10-48-410-61-0
169169Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets11-201-100-51-59-00-0
170171 ▲Oregon State Beavers17-161-41-410-55-30-0
171172 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd18-130-11-36-411-51-0
172173 ▲Tennessee State Tigers20-90-21-03-116-63-0
173170 ▼Charlotte 49ers16-170-61-44-511-21-0
174174Fordham Rams14-150-32-34-48-53-0
175175Oakland Golden Grizzlies15-160-60-17-38-61-0
176176Utah Tech Trailblazers16-150-30-65-311-33-0
177177Cal State Fullerton Titans16-160-31-36-89-22-0
178178UC Davis Aggies17-141-00-56-810-12-0
179179Loyola Marymount Lions14-170-41-36-57-51-0
180180Merrimack Warriors23-110-20-14-619-20-0
181181Marist Red Foxes18-120-00-10-818-31-0
182183 ▲Mercer Bears16-130-30-12-514-43-0
183182 ▼Siena Saints23-110-10-02-621-40-0
184184Northern Kentucky Norse17-140-10-12-815-43-0
185185Columbia Lions14-120-30-14-510-32-0
186186Furman Paladins19-120-10-25-514-43-0
187188 ▲South Alabama Jaguars19-110-01-27-511-42-0
188187 ▼CSUN Matadors18-140-21-38-59-42-0
189190 ▲Queens Royals20-130-50-12-318-41-0
190189 ▼New Mexico State Aggies13-160-01-26-86-63-0
191191Texas A&M-CC Islanders14-150-41-40-413-34-0
192192Appalachian State Mountaineers17-130-12-02-613-62-0
193193Lipscomb Bisons17-130-40-02-415-52-0
194194Montana Grizzlies15-150-31-17-77-43-1
195195Buffalo Bulls15-150-21-43-411-52-0
196202 ▲UMBC Retrievers22-80-20-20-122-32-0
197196 ▼Florida International Panthers12-170-20-34-68-63-0
198197 ▼LIU Sharks24-100-20-21-323-30-0
199198 ▼Drake Bulldogs12-200-22-75-105-12-0
200199 ▼Campbell Fighting Camels14-180-42-33-89-32-0
201200 ▼Massachusetts Minutemen16-160-22-15-89-51-0
202203 ▲Weber State Wildcats14-160-10-54-610-42-0
203201 ▼Howard Bison19-100-21-21-017-64-0
204204Eastern Washington Eagles13-190-21-34-128-21-0
205207 ▲UT Martin Skyhawks19-110-12-10-317-63-0
206206Missouri State Bears13-180-10-35-98-53-0
207208 ▲Tulane Green Wave17-150-22-55-710-11-0
208209 ▲James Madison Dukes17-150-21-15-511-71-0
209205 ▼Louisiana Tech Bulldogs17-140-11-14-1012-23-0
210210South Dakota State Jackrabbits11-180-20-51-510-63-0
211213 ▲Quinnipiac Bobcats18-130-21-24-313-61-0
212212Drexel Dragons16-160-00-44-812-41-0
213211 ▼Indiana State Sycamores9-210-31-62-96-32-0
214214Southern Miss Golden Eagles17-160-10-44-713-42-0
215215New Orleans Privateers15-181-32-41-511-61-0
216216Jacksonville State Gamecocks12-170-00-25-97-63-0
217218 ▲Green Bay Phoenix16-150-10-44-712-32-0
218217 ▼Samford Bulldogs16-140-20-14-612-52-0
219219Youngstown State Penguins12-171-00-32-79-73-0
220220Georgia Southern Eagles19-160-10-05-714-82-0
221221Detroit Mercy Titans15-150-11-43-611-42-0
222222Portland Pilots13-191-40-65-77-22-0
223223Elon Phoenix12-180-22-12-78-82-0
224225 ▲SE Missouri State Redhawks17-130-30-02-115-93-0
225226 ▲Cal Poly Mustangs12-190-13-44-85-62-0
226227 ▲Colgate Raiders16-150-30-02-514-72-0
227224 ▼Vermont Catamounts20-120-00-10-620-52-0
228229 ▲Western Carolina Catamounts13-160-40-14-49-72-0
229228 ▼Coastal Carolina Chanticleers18-130-12-14-412-71-0
230230Tarleton State Texans10-180-30-42-48-74-0
231231Ohio Bobcats13-170-30-44-79-32-0
232232Stony Brook Seawolves15-150-10-34-811-32-0
233233St. Peter's Peacocks16-120-20-13-313-61-0
234234San Diego Toreros10-210-41-54-65-62-0
235235Texas State Bobcats17-130-00-13-814-42-0
236236Idaho State Bengals10-200-20-34-106-53-0
237238 ▲Iona Gaels18-140-10-13-415-80-0
238237 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles9-211-20-61-77-61-0
239239UNC Asheville Bulldogs12-170-20-50-512-53-0
240240Fairfield Stags20-130-10-02-618-61-0
241241Denver Pioneers12-170-33-32-37-83-0
242242Charleston Southern Buccaneers12-170-10-33-49-93-0
243244 ▲Rice Owls11-181-20-44-66-62-0
244243 ▼San Jose State Spartans8-240-72-100-76-01-0
245246 ▲Wofford Terriers17-130-20-13-414-62-0
246245 ▼La Salle Explorers8-230-31-83-114-11-0
247247Florida Gulf Coast Eagles14-180-30-02-712-82-0
248248Abilene Christian Wildcats11-190-20-52-79-53-0
249249Princeton Tigers8-200-31-02-115-61-0
250251 ▲Nicholls State Colonels13-190-31-52-510-61-0
251250 ▼Lamar Cardinals10-190-30-31-59-82-0
252252Radford Highlanders13-160-20-40-513-53-0
253254 ▲Milwaukee Panthers11-200-50-12-79-71-0
254253 ▼Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons14-150-31-24-59-53-0
255255Old Dominion Monarchs11-210-20-43-98-61-0
256256American Eagles14-160-30-22-212-92-0
257257Long Beach State Beach8-220-21-31-126-52-0
258258Omaha Mavericks12-170-00-52-610-64-0
259259SIU-Edwardsville Cougars16-130-10-02-214-103-0
260260Presbyterian Blue Hose12-180-20-32-410-93-0
261261Bethune-Cookman Wildcats16-150-80-01-015-71-0
262262Lindenwood Lions15-150-30-01-314-93-0
263264 ▲Boston University Terriers16-170-10-02-614-101-0
264265 ▲Morehead State Eagles17-130-30-11-416-53-0
265263 ▼Dartmouth Big Green9-160-20-34-45-72-0
266266Longwood Lancers13-160-10-31-412-83-0
267267East Carolina Pirates10-200-41-42-57-71-0
268268UTEP Miners8-200-10-43-105-53-0
269269Sacramento State Hornets7-210-30-32-135-23-0
270270Hampton Pirates11-190-10-32-89-72-0
271271North Dakota Fighting Hawks15-170-21-32-512-73-0
272272Southern Utah Thunderbirds7-220-30-22-125-53-0
273273UC Riverside Highlanders8-220-30-52-96-52-0
274274Pepperdine Waves7-230-60-22-105-52-0
275276 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks16-160-20-11-515-82-0
276277 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies9-190-00-43-86-72-0
277278 ▲Mercyhurst Lakers15-170-30-20-315-92-0
278280 ▲Loyola Chicago Ramblers9-241-50-53-105-40-0
279275 ▼Southern Jaguars14-170-50-20-114-93-0
280279 ▼Central Michigan Chippewas8-210-40-33-65-82-0
281281Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers14-170-30-02-712-71-0
282282Incarnate Word Cardinals9-190-31-41-37-93-0
283283Western Michigan Broncos9-200-40-32-77-61-1
284284South Dakota Coyotes13-160-10-51-412-63-0
285286 ▲Bellarmine Knights11-190-20-30-511-92-0
286285 ▼Northeastern Huskies7-240-10-33-104-100-0
287287Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens10-200-11-25-74-100-1
288288Chattanooga Mocs10-190-20-12-48-123-0
289289Central Connecticut State Blue Devils16-120-11-01-314-82-0
290290Le Moyne Dolphins14-170-10-11-513-101-0
291291Eastern Kentucky Colonels9-210-20-21-78-102-0
292292UNC Greensboro Spartans13-190-10-21-712-92-0
293294 ▲Sacred Heart Pioneers13-190-10-12-711-101-0
294293 ▼Houston Christian Huskies10-200-20-41-59-92-0
295295Southeastern Louisiana Lions8-220-10-72-46-101-0
296296Brown Bears7-180-10-20-97-62-0
297297Jacksonville Dolphins10-200-30-20-610-92-0
298298West Georgia Wolves13-170-31-00-412-102-0
299299Ball State Cardinals10-190-20-30-810-62-0
300305 ▲Prairie View A&M Panthers14-170-40-10-114-114-0
301300 ▼Northwestern State Demons8-220-40-41-47-102-0
302301 ▼Wagner Seahawks11-170-20-10-511-93-0
303302 ▼South Carolina Upstate Spartans10-190-20-41-49-93-0
304303 ▼East Texas A&M Lions9-210-40-41-38-102-0
305304 ▼Grambling State Tigers12-190-20-11-311-132-0
306306Evansville Purple Aces5-250-30-104-81-42-0
307307Georgia State Panthers8-220-20-03-105-102-0
308308Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles10-180-20-01-59-113-0
309309Little Rock Trojans10-200-10-30-610-102-0
310310Alabama A&M Bulldogs15-150-20-10-215-103-0
311311Oral Roberts Golden Eagles7-230-30-42-65-103-0
312313 ▲Florida A&M Rattlers13-160-40-00-313-92-0
313312 ▼Louisiana Ragin Cajuns11-220-30-12-99-90-0
314314Stetson Hatters10-210-30-10-810-92-0
315315Northern Arizona Lumberjacks7-220-20-22-115-73-0
316316Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions11-190-61-10-310-92-0
317317Cleveland State Vikings8-220-21-21-106-83-0
318318Norfolk State Spartans11-170-20-10-511-94-0
319319IU Indy Jaguars5-250-20-23-62-152-0
320320Eastern Illinois Panthers10-200-30-10-510-113-0
321321UMass Lowell River Hawks12-180-30-10-712-73-0
322322Texas Southern Tigers10-180-40-10-210-112-0
323323Lafayette Leopards10-210-20-11-69-121-0
324324Alabama State Hornets9-220-41-30-18-141-0
325325New Haven Chargers11-170-30-00-411-103-0
326326UAlbany Great Danes8-210-00-41-87-93-0
327327NJIT Highlanders15-170-20-22-613-71-0
328328Loyola (MD) Greyhounds10-200-10-20-610-112-0
329329Manhattan Jaspers11-200-10-21-710-101-0
330330Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners6-240-20-43-103-82-0
331331Holy Cross Crusaders9-220-10-21-48-152-0
332332Stonehill Skyhawks10-210-10-20-410-142-0
333333Bucknell Bison10-230-30-10-810-110-0
334334Fairleigh Dickinson Knights8-210-20-20-48-133-0
335335Northern Illinois Huskies7-210-50-21-86-62-0
336336Army Black Knights9-210-10-11-78-122-0
337337North Florida Ospreys5-250-50-00-45-162-0
338338North Alabama Lions7-210-11-11-65-132-0
339339Maine Black Bears7-240-10-20-77-141-0
340340Chicago State Cougars6-250-30-40-56-131-0
341341Niagara Purple Eagles7-220-20-10-57-141-0
342344 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles10-180-50-00-410-94-0
343343Canisius Golden Griffins9-210-10-20-79-111-0
344342 ▼UTSA Roadrunners3-250-30-51-72-102-0
345345Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles5-230-00-11-54-172-0
346346The Citadel Bulldogs8-220-00-20-108-103-0
347347Jackson State Tigers12-210-70-00-312-110-0
348348New Hampshire Wildcats7-210-30-20-57-112-0
349349Alcorn State Braves9-230-40-30-49-120-0
350350Air Force Falcons3-290-70-90-83-50-0
351351MD-Eastern Shore Hawks7-230-50-10-27-152-0
352352Morgan State Bears11-160-10-31-110-113-0
353353Saint Francis Red Flash5-240-30-20-45-152-0
354354Bryant Bulldogs7-220-20-10-87-112-0
355355Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks2-280-10-40-92-142-0
356356South Carolina State Bulldogs8-220-30-20-48-132-0
357357Rider Broncs3-250-40-10-73-131-0
358358Kansas City Roos1-270-40-30-51-153-0
359359VMI Keydets3-260-20-00-93-153-0
360360Binghamton Bearcats5-230-00-30-25-183-0
361361Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs2-280-20-60-72-132-1
362362Delaware State Hornets5-220-10-30-45-143-1
363363Coppin State Eagles6-240-30-30-56-131-0
364364Western Illinois Leathernecks2-260-10-10-42-203-0
365365Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils2-300-40-40-12-211-0