We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 21, 2022) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 21, 2022NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Gonzaga Bulldogs23-27-22-01-013-00-0
22Arizona Wildcats24-25-26-05-08-00-0
33Kentucky Wildcats22-56-54-04-08-00-0
44Houston Cougars22-40-36-18-08-00-0
55Kansas Jayhawks22-410-35-14-03-00-0
66Baylor Bears23-510-45-12-06-00-0
77Villanova Wildcats21-67-55-14-05-00-0
88Texas Tech Red Raiders21-67-65-00-09-00-0
910 ▲Auburn Tigers24-37-36-07-04-00-0
109 ▼Purdue Boilermakers24-47-34-16-07-00-0
1111Tennessee Volunteers19-75-75-04-05-00-0
1212Duke Blue Devils23-45-14-28-16-00-0
1313UCLA Bruins20-53-35-26-06-00-0
1414Illinois Fighting Illini19-75-45-35-04-00-0
1515Texas Longhorns19-85-74-11-09-00-0
1616LSU Tigers19-85-54-25-15-00-0
1717UConn Huskies19-74-67-11-07-00-0
1818Ohio State Buckeyes17-74-64-16-03-00-0
1919Iowa Hawkeyes18-81-55-34-08-00-0
2020Wisconsin Badgers21-57-46-04-14-00-0
2121Saint Mary's Gaels21-63-65-04-09-01-0
2222Alabama Crimson Tide17-107-75-15-20-00-0
2323Arkansas Razorbacks21-63-46-16-16-00-0
2424USC Trojans23-43-15-29-16-00-0
2525Xavier Musketeers17-95-74-14-14-00-0
2626Murray State Racers23-22-12-05-114-03-0
2729 ▲San Francisco Dons21-73-45-14-19-11-0
2827 ▼Providence Friars22-35-27-14-06-00-0
2928 ▼Michigan State Spartans18-83-56-25-14-00-0
3030Boise State Broncos20-64-15-45-06-11-0
3131Colorado State Rams20-43-26-14-17-01-0
3233 ▲Marquette Golden Eagles17-107-72-33-05-00-0
3332 ▼San Diego State Aztecs17-62-63-06-06-00-0
3434Michigan Wolverines14-113-73-34-14-00-0
3535Iowa State Cyclones18-98-71-21-08-00-0
3636Seton Hall Pirates15-95-62-36-02-01-0
3737Loyola Chicago Ramblers20-62-22-38-18-01-0
3838Wyoming Cowboys21-43-25-04-29-01-0
3939North Texas Mean Green18-41-15-23-19-02-0
4040Wake Forest Demon Deacons21-71-45-37-08-00-0
4141Virginia Tech Hokies16-110-55-45-26-00-0
4242North Carolina Tar Heels20-81-74-011-04-10-0
4343Indiana Hoosiers16-102-63-43-08-00-0
4444Memphis Tigers15-93-33-45-24-00-0
4545Oklahoma Sooners14-133-104-21-16-00-0
4646SMU Mustangs19-62-13-37-17-10-0
4747Mississippi State Bulldogs16-112-81-17-26-00-0
4848Washington State Cougars14-120-63-27-34-10-0
4950 ▲Davidson Wildcats21-42-13-38-08-01-0
5049 ▼Florida Gators17-102-73-25-07-10-0
5151UAB Blazers18-72-12-34-210-12-0
5252Dayton Flyers19-82-25-34-08-30-0
5356 ▲TCU Horned Frogs17-84-54-33-06-00-0
5453 ▼Oklahoma State Cowboys13-142-114-12-25-00-0
5554 ▼BYU Cougars17-93-54-33-07-12-0
5655 ▼Belmont Bruins23-51-23-34-015-01-0
5757Notre Dame Fighting Irish18-82-64-18-14-01-0
5858VCU Rams18-72-24-46-16-00-0
5959Saint Louis Billikens17-91-43-34-29-01-0
6060Kansas State Wildcats14-124-93-31-06-00-0
6161Vermont Catamounts21-50-11-16-214-11-0
6262Creighton Bluejays18-83-54-25-16-00-0
6363Oregon Ducks16-102-44-33-37-01-0
6464Utah State Aggies14-131-94-14-15-21-0
6566 ▲Missouri State Bears19-91-13-37-48-11-0
6667 ▲St. John's Red Storm15-112-91-15-17-00-0
6765 ▼Miami (FL) Hurricanes19-84-15-46-34-00-0
6868South Dakota State Jackrabbits23-41-21-08-113-12-0
6970 ▲Chattanooga Mocs20-71-22-09-38-22-0
7072 ▲Iona Gaels22-51-21-110-210-00-0
7171Texas A&M Aggies15-111-72-25-27-01-0
7273 ▲Santa Clara Broncos18-101-62-15-310-00-0
7374 ▲Fresno State Bulldogs15-100-43-44-28-01-0
7475 ▲Towson Tigers21-70-22-08-311-20-0
7569 ▼West Virginia Mountaineers14-132-124-12-06-00-0
7682 ▲New Mexico State Aggies20-42-03-27-28-03-0
7776 ▼Northwestern Wildcats11-131-102-12-26-01-0
7877 ▼Wichita State Shockers13-111-32-64-26-00-0
7978 ▼Vanderbilt Commodores14-122-72-36-24-00-0
8080Rutgers Scarlet Knights16-106-32-42-26-10-0
8179 ▼Colorado Buffaloes18-91-63-26-18-00-0
8281 ▼Virginia Cavaliers17-103-54-24-36-00-0
8385 ▲St. Bonaventure Bonnies17-73-33-31-110-00-0
8483 ▼Penn State Nittany Lions11-132-82-43-14-00-0
8586 ▲Furman Paladins18-100-42-15-511-01-0
8684 ▼Syracuse Orange15-120-64-17-54-00-0
8787Toledo Rockets20-60-11-28-211-11-0
8888Cincinnati Bearcats16-101-42-22-411-01-0
8989Drake Bulldogs18-91-32-44-211-02-0
9090Richmond Spiders17-100-33-66-08-10-0
9191UNLV Rebels15-112-71-35-07-11-0
9292UCF Knights16-91-53-23-19-10-0
9395 ▲Maryland Terrapins13-142-84-23-44-00-0
9493 ▼South Carolina Gamecocks15-102-63-25-25-01-0
9594 ▼Clemson Tigers12-150-43-84-35-00-0
9696Bradley Braves15-120-32-36-37-31-0
9797Ohio Bobcats21-50-22-23-116-01-0
9899 ▲Hofstra Pride17-91-31-37-28-12-0
99107 ▲Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders18-70-42-24-112-02-0
100101 ▲Minnesota Golden Gophers13-122-100-16-15-00-0
101100 ▼Tulane Green Wave12-110-23-43-26-30-0
102103 ▲Grand Canyon Lopes16-71-01-44-210-12-0
103104 ▲Stanford Cardinal15-124-71-34-26-00-0
104105 ▲Northern Iowa Panthers15-101-33-24-47-11-0
105102 ▼Louisiana Tech Bulldogs16-71-20-43-012-13-0
106106Ole Miss Rebels13-141-95-02-45-10-0
10798 ▼Florida State Seminoles14-132-53-44-35-10-0
108108George Mason Patriots13-120-12-46-55-20-0
109110 ▲Princeton Tigers17-50-01-33-213-02-0
110109 ▼Buffalo Bulls14-81-11-22-310-22-0
111112 ▲Liberty Flames17-90-10-26-411-23-0
112111 ▼DePaul Blue Demons12-141-102-31-18-00-0
113113Wofford Terriers14-120-10-45-79-02-0
114114Temple Owls15-90-44-24-27-10-0
115115Wagner Seahawks18-31-10-12-015-11-0
116116UC Irvine Anteaters11-72-20-12-37-12-0
117118 ▲Utah Valley Wolverines15-90-22-25-48-12-0
118119 ▲Arizona State Sun Devils10-164-91-42-23-10-0
119117 ▼Seattle Redhawks19-70-10-45-214-02-0
120121 ▲Western Kentucky HIlltoppers15-110-20-65-210-12-0
121120 ▼Morehead State Eagles17-90-71-02-114-13-0
122122Utah Utes11-160-62-75-24-10-0
123123Monmouth Hawks17-91-21-19-46-20-0
124124Louisville Cardinals12-151-43-74-44-00-0
125125Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks14-80-10-37-37-14-0
126126Nevada Wolf Pack11-131-71-53-06-11-0
127127Butler Bulldogs11-151-123-32-05-02-0
128128Montana State Bobcats19-60-10-13-316-12-0
129129Texas State Bobcats16-60-20-14-212-13-0
130133 ▲Florida Atlantic Owls12-120-20-42-310-33-0
131130 ▼Kent State Golden Flashes15-90-21-35-19-32-0
132135 ▲Rhode Island Rams12-120-41-14-57-21-0
133131 ▼NC State Wolfpack11-161-51-54-55-10-0
134134South Alabama Jaguars14-90-10-14-610-14-0
135132 ▼Washington Huskies13-120-52-38-33-10-0
136136Colgate Raiders17-110-21-21-415-31-0
137137Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens18-90-10-46-412-01-0
138138Southern Illinois Salukis14-130-31-54-39-21-0
139139California Golden Bears11-171-82-51-37-10-0
140140Oral Roberts Golden Eagles15-90-40-13-112-33-0
141141Jacksonville State Gamecocks16-90-21-13-212-42-0
142142VMI Keydets13-121-12-25-65-33-0
143143Abilene Christian Wildcats13-80-11-34-38-14-0
144144Oakland Golden Grizzlies16-101-31-04-310-42-0
145145Drexel Dragons13-120-11-34-78-11-0
146146Yale Bulldogs14-100-41-13-410-11-0
147147Missouri Tigers9-173-91-52-23-11-0
148149 ▲Longwood Lancers17-60-10-03-314-24-0
149150 ▲Navy Midshipmen17-90-02-42-113-41-0
150148 ▼Cal State Fullerton Titans14-80-21-14-39-22-0
151156 ▲Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets10-160-70-65-25-11-0
152151 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs13-110-20-13-610-23-0
153154 ▲UNC Greensboro Spartans15-121-22-25-67-21-0
154153 ▼Winthrop Eagles16-80-21-24-211-23-0
155152 ▼UC Santa Barbara Gauchos10-100-20-00-510-32-0
156155 ▼New Mexico Lobos9-160-42-92-15-22-0
157160 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers10-120-00-34-56-44-0
158175 ▲Boston College Eagles10-160-53-51-56-10-0
159159Akron Zips15-90-10-22-413-22-0
160163 ▲Appalachian State Mountaineers14-120-31-36-27-43-0
161161Long Beach State Beach13-100-50-16-27-22-0
162162Sam Houston Bearkats14-110-30-36-48-13-0
163165 ▲Cleveland State Vikings17-70-20-02-415-12-0
164164Weber State Wildcats17-90-11-33-213-32-0
165167 ▲Arkansas State Red Wolves13-90-20-23-410-13-0
166166UC Riverside Highlanders12-90-31-12-29-32-0
167168 ▲Charleston Cougars14-121-21-33-49-30-0
168188 ▲Southern Utah Thunderbirds15-90-20-03-312-42-0
169169Pittsburgh Panthers11-171-33-65-62-20-0
170172 ▲Saint Joseph's Hawks10-150-41-62-47-10-0
171170 ▼Troy Trojans15-90-12-27-36-33-0
172171 ▼Tulsa Golden Hurricane9-160-30-73-36-30-0
173158 ▼UTEP Miners14-110-31-34-39-22-0
174174St. Peter's Peacocks11-110-40-15-26-41-0
175173 ▼Hawai'i Warriors11-90-10-14-47-32-0
176176East Tennessee State Buccaneers12-151-31-27-63-42-0
177178 ▲Fordham Rams12-130-30-43-59-10-0
178177 ▼Charlotte 49ers14-120-30-54-410-00-0
179157 ▼Norfolk State Spartans15-60-10-12-113-33-0
180179 ▼Jacksonville Dolphins14-80-00-31-513-04-0
181180 ▼Massachusetts Minutemen12-130-32-23-47-40-0
182183 ▲East Carolina Pirates13-130-41-53-49-00-0
183181 ▼Samford Bulldogs16-90-12-34-410-13-0
184182 ▼North Dakota State Bison18-90-30-34-114-22-0
185184 ▼Georgia State Panthers10-100-10-34-46-23-0
186185 ▼Portland Pilots14-121-50-21-412-12-0
187186 ▼Marist Red Foxes13-130-11-25-47-60-0
188187 ▼Nebraska Cornhuskers7-190-90-61-36-10-0
189189Mercer Bears13-140-30-37-66-22-0
190190Pennsylvania Quakers12-130-40-54-28-20-0
191192 ▲Southern Jaguars13-110-22-11-410-42-0
192193 ▲Boston University Terriers18-100-00-23-315-51-0
193191 ▼Northern Colorado Bears14-110-40-05-19-62-1
194194Illinois State Redbirds9-180-41-51-67-32-0
195195Georgetown Hoyas6-200-90-82-24-10-0
196197 ▲Cornell Big Red11-100-10-33-38-32-0
197196 ▼Kansas City Roos14-100-20-14-410-34-0
198199 ▲James Madison Dukes13-120-11-13-79-32-0
199200 ▲UNC Wilmington Seahawks17-81-00-26-310-32-0
200201 ▲Nicholls State Colonels14-90-41-00-213-34-0
201202 ▲Tarleton State Texans9-150-30-62-47-23-0
202203 ▲Louisiana Ragin Cajuns10-130-20-22-48-52-0
203205 ▲Rice Owls12-120-31-32-39-32-0
204207 ▲Niagara Purple Eagles11-130-32-03-56-51-0
205204 ▼South Dakota Coyotes15-100-10-21-414-32-0
206206San Diego Toreros12-130-61-21-410-12-0
207209 ▲Bellarmine Knights12-120-60-01-411-24-0
208198 ▼Texas Southern Tigers13-111-30-30-112-40-0
209208 ▼Valparaiso Beacons11-150-20-54-67-22-0
210210Campbell Fighting Camels12-100-20-00-412-43-0
211212 ▲Brown Bears10-150-11-63-36-52-0
212213 ▲Georgia Bulldogs6-211-71-60-74-10-0
213211 ▼Florida Gulf Coast Eagles16-100-20-01-415-42-0
214215 ▲Loyola Marymount Lions8-161-50-43-54-21-0
215214 ▼UC Davis Aggies10-61-00-01-18-51-1
216216Harvard Crimson10-100-10-02-78-23-0
217217Wright State Raiders15-130-11-03-711-51-0
218218Fairfield Stags11-160-20-22-69-61-0
219220 ▲Old Dominion Monarchs9-170-12-51-76-41-0
220219 ▼California Baptist Lancers11-130-20-32-59-33-0
221221Western Illinois Leathernecks13-130-20-24-39-62-0
222223 ▲Eastern Washington Eagles12-131-10-31-410-52-0
223222 ▼Northern Kentucky Norse14-110-10-14-410-52-0
224224UNC Asheville Bulldogs12-120-30-11-411-43-0
225225George Washington Revolutionaries11-140-31-43-47-30-0
226226Indiana State Sycamores8-170-41-51-56-33-0
227228 ▲Kennesaw State Owls7-160-30-21-66-54-0
228229 ▲UT Arlington Mavericks9-150-50-15-44-52-0
229230 ▲Bryant Bulldogs16-90-10-41-115-31-0
230232 ▲The Citadel Bulldogs8-160-20-34-54-63-0
231231Detroit Mercy Titans11-130-20-41-510-21-0
232227 ▼Howard Bison11-110-11-10-210-73-0
233233Youngstown State Penguins16-110-10-11-315-62-0
234234Siena Saints13-100-11-13-49-40-0
235235Stony Brook Seawolves15-120-30-22-313-41-0
236236New Orleans Privateers13-90-20-21-112-43-0
237237Manhattan Jaspers13-110-10-25-48-41-0
238238UMBC Retrievers12-130-10-21-611-41-0
239240 ▲Quinnipiac Bobcats11-120-00-22-59-51-0
240241 ▲Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons16-100-00-11-615-32-0
241239 ▼Air Force Falcons10-150-61-32-57-10-0
242243 ▲Florida International Panthers13-120-10-22-511-42-0
243242 ▼Montana Grizzlies14-100-30-11-213-43-0
244247 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd9-170-11-51-67-52-0
245244 ▼LIU Sharks12-130-40-10-512-31-0
246245 ▼Georgia Southern Eagles8-140-00-33-85-33-0
247246 ▼La Salle Explorers7-170-30-52-55-40-0
248248Miami (OH) RedHawks9-140-01-21-87-43-0
249250 ▲Dartmouth Big Green6-150-10-22-84-41-0
250249 ▼South Florida Bulls7-190-60-53-44-40-0
251251Oregon State Beavers3-220-70-61-72-20-0
252252Ball State Cardinals11-140-10-32-69-41-0
253253Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles7-190-60-40-27-72-0
254255 ▲Loyola (MD) Greyhounds13-130-10-12-411-71-0
255254 ▼Northeastern Huskies7-190-21-22-114-40-0
256256New Hampshire Wildcats10-120-30-11-29-62-0
257259 ▲Utah Tech Trailblazers9-140-20-43-56-34-0
258258UMass Lowell River Hawks10-131-00-22-37-83-0
259257 ▼Texas A&M-CC Islanders13-100-20-10-313-44-0
260260Bowling Green Falcons10-150-10-31-59-62-0
261261North Florida Ospreys7-180-50-53-14-73-0
262266 ▲Rider Broncs9-160-10-54-25-81-0
263263SE Missouri State Redhawks10-161-21-10-68-72-0
264265 ▲Duquesne Dukes6-190-31-52-53-60-0
265264 ▼Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers11-140-30-20-311-61-0
266262 ▼South Carolina Upstate Spartans10-140-20-22-58-52-0
267267UAlbany Great Danes12-150-30-22-110-90-0
268268Canisius Golden Griffins7-190-10-31-116-41-0
269270 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies8-170-10-23-85-63-0
270269 ▼Alcorn State Braves11-150-50-30-311-40-0
271272 ▲UC San Diego Tritons9-140-10-12-67-62-0
272273 ▲Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks10-150-31-22-57-53-0
273277 ▲Eastern Kentucky Colonels8-160-20-10-58-84-0
274275 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions11-130-30-23-38-54-0
275274 ▼High Point Panthers8-170-30-12-56-83-0
276276Presbyterian Blue Hose8-180-10-43-75-63-0
277279 ▲Pepperdine Waves6-220-70-50-76-31-0
278280 ▲Lipscomb Bisons9-171-30-30-48-73-0
279282 ▲Army Black Knights11-150-10-11-410-92-0
280281 ▲Jackson State Tigers8-170-40-32-16-90-0
281271 ▼North Carolina Central Eagles10-120-20-11-59-44-0
282284 ▲Elon Phoenix6-210-50-22-114-32-0
283283Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners4-151-10-20-73-53-0
284278 ▼Pacific Tigers6-190-51-11-74-62-0
285286 ▲Western Carolina Catamounts9-190-21-21-127-31-0
286285 ▼San Jose State Spartans7-190-50-83-44-21-0
287287Hartford Hawks9-170-11-20-48-100-0
288288Austin Peay Governors8-161-40-31-36-62-0
289289Binghamton Bearcats9-130-20-01-28-92-0
290291 ▲SIU-Edwardsville Cougars8-190-50-41-07-102-0
291290 ▼UIC Flames10-150-20-02-88-51-0
292301 ▲MD-Eastern Shore Hawks6-130-10-21-55-53-0
293292 ▼Tennessee State Tigers10-160-20-20-410-82-0
294293 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers7-150-70-20-18-50-0
295294 ▼Portland State Vikings7-150-20-11-36-92-0
296295 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles8-180-20-40-88-41-0
297296 ▼Radford Highlanders8-160-30-20-78-42-0
298297 ▼Northern Illinois Huskies8-170-32-21-45-80-0
299298 ▼Grambling State Tigers9-150-50-11-48-52-0
300299 ▼Merrimack Warriors12-150-31-10-311-81-0
301300 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros5-200-30-31-74-72-0
302309 ▲Coppin State Eagles6-200-20-41-75-70-0
303305 ▲UT Martin Skyhawks6-200-40-60-46-62-0
304304Stetson Hatters7-160-10-21-56-84-0
305302 ▼Denver Pioneers8-190-20-31-57-91-1
306303 ▼McNeese State Cowboys6-180-50-10-56-74-0
307313 ▲Lafayette Leopards9-170-11-10-78-81-0
308306 ▼South Carolina State Bulldogs12-120-10-01-311-83-0
309307 ▼Saint Francis (BKN) Terriers9-170-20-21-38-101-0
310308 ▼North Alabama Lions5-180-30-31-34-94-0
311310 ▼NJIT Highlanders10-140-20-30-110-81-0
312311 ▼CSUN Matadors6-170-40-01-75-61-1
313314 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks9-180-00-43-36-111-0
314315 ▲St. Thomas Tommies5-190-20-31-94-53-0
315316 ▲Evansville Purple Aces5-210-20-61-94-41-0
316322 ▲Alabama State Hornets7-200-60-20-27-101-0
317318 ▲Idaho Vandals6-180-11-20-65-92-0
318319 ▲Cal Poly Mustangs4-180-20-10-84-71-0
319312 ▼Florida A&M Rattlers9-150-30-10-49-72-0
320321 ▲Little Rock Trojans5-160-20-32-83-33-0
321320 ▼Central Arkansas Bears7-180-50-12-85-42-0
322332 ▲Morgan State Bears5-130-10-20-35-74-0
323323Central Michigan Chippewas6-180-31-20-75-60-0
324317 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks7-180-20-20-67-82-0
325324 ▼Northwestern State Demons5-200-60-00-55-93-0
326325 ▼Hampton Pirates6-170-10-10-76-82-0
327326 ▼Milwaukee Panthers8-200-10-12-86-101-0
328327 ▼Robert Morris Colonials6-210-20-21-45-131-0
329328 ▼Saint Francis Red Flash7-190-20-20-47-111-0
330336 ▲Alabama A&M Bulldogs9-160-10-20-69-70-0
331329 ▼UTSA Roadrunners6-180-30-31-85-43-1
332330 ▼Western Michigan Broncos4-200-30-41-53-82-1
333331 ▼Sacramento State Hornets5-160-10-11-44-102-0
334333 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers7-190-10-10-47-131-0
335334 ▼William & Mary Tribe4-240-30-12-102-101-0
336335 ▼Bucknell Bison7-210-00-40-77-100-0
337338 ▲American Eagles8-200-00-10-108-90-0
338337 ▼Bethune-Cookman Wildcats6-200-10-40-26-131-0
339340 ▲Chicago State Cougars6-210-20-40-66-90-0
340342 ▲Central Connecticut State Blue Devils7-210-20-20-67-110-0
341343 ▲Houston Christian Huskies4-150-30-00-24-104-0
342345 ▲Idaho State Bengals4-200-00-20-84-102-0
343339 ▼Holy Cross Crusaders7-190-00-02-65-132-0
344341 ▼Southern Miss Golden Eagles4-210-20-51-53-92-0
345344 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks4-230-20-21-73-122-0
346346Omaha Mavericks4-220-40-20-64-101-0
347347Green Bay Phoenix3-230-20-10-93-111-0
348348Incarnate Word Cardinals4-210-40-00-74-102-1
349349Columbia Lions3-200-00-11-92-101-0
350350Fairleigh Dickinson Knights3-200-20-40-33-110-0
351351Charleston Southern Buccaneers2-220-10-21-81-113-0
352353 ▲Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions4-220-60-10-44-112-0
353352 ▼Maine Black Bears3-200-20-30-23-133-0
354354Lamar Cardinals0-230-20-40-60-112-0
355355Eastern Illinois Panthers3-240-40-40-23-142-0
356356Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils2-220-20-30-42-140-0
357357Delaware State Hornets0-210-00-30-40-142-1
358358IU Indy Jaguars1-230-10-10-61-152-0