Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (January 30, 2022) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Jan 30, 2022NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Gonzaga Bulldogs17-23-23-00-011-00-0
22Houston Cougars18-20-24-07-07-00-0
33Arizona Wildcats17-22-24-05-06-00-0
44Baylor Bears18-37-22-13-06-00-0
55Villanova Wildcats16-54-53-05-04-00-0
66Auburn Tigers20-16-15-05-04-00-0
78 ▲Kentucky Wildcats17-44-42-03-08-00-0
87 ▼Purdue Boilermakers18-36-21-14-07-00-0
99Kansas Jayhawks17-35-25-14-03-00-0
1010UCLA Bruins16-23-14-14-05-00-0
1111Texas Tech Red Raiders16-54-43-11-08-00-0
1212Tennessee Volunteers14-63-63-02-06-00-0
1314 ▲Duke Blue Devils17-33-13-25-06-00-0
1413 ▼LSU Tigers16-54-44-14-04-00-0
1515Illinois Fighting Illini15-52-35-25-03-00-0
1616UConn Huskies15-42-44-02-07-00-0
1717Texas Longhorns16-52-45-00-19-00-0
1818Michigan State Spartans16-43-35-04-14-00-0
1921 ▲Ohio State Buckeyes13-53-52-05-03-00-0
2019 ▼Xavier Musketeers15-54-55-02-04-00-0
2120 ▼Wisconsin Badgers17-37-33-03-04-00-0
2222Alabama Crimson Tide14-76-43-15-20-00-0
2323Iowa Hawkeyes14-62-52-13-07-00-0
2424Saint Mary's Gaels16-42-33-14-07-01-0
2526 ▲Iowa State Cyclones16-56-41-11-08-00-0
2627 ▲USC Trojans18-31-05-27-15-00-0
2728 ▲Murray State Racers17-22-11-04-110-03-0
2829 ▲Marquette Golden Eagles15-75-53-23-04-00-0
2930 ▲Indiana Hoosiers16-52-22-34-08-00-0
3031 ▲Providence Friars18-25-14-13-06-00-0
3125 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers15-41-23-24-07-01-0
3232Boise State Broncos16-44-03-35-04-11-0
3334 ▲BYU Cougars15-63-15-41-06-12-0
3433 ▼Oklahoma Sooners13-83-72-03-15-00-0
3535Wyoming Cowboys15-31-22-16-06-01-0
3636Colorado State Rams15-22-12-05-16-01-0
3737North Carolina Tar Heels15-60-63-08-04-00-0
3852 ▲Washington State Cougars12-70-11-36-25-10-0
3939Chattanooga Mocs16-41-22-06-07-22-0
4038 ▼San Francisco Dons16-52-32-15-17-01-0
4140 ▼Florida Gators13-81-53-23-06-10-0
4241 ▼Seton Hall Pirates11-73-52-14-12-01-0
4342 ▼Wake Forest Demon Deacons17-51-32-27-07-00-0
4444Belmont Bruins16-51-24-32-09-01-0
4543 ▼UAB Blazers15-52-11-24-28-02-0
4645 ▼Arkansas Razorbacks16-51-35-04-26-00-0
4747Michigan Wolverines10-81-41-35-13-00-0
4846 ▼Davidson Wildcats16-32-11-26-07-01-0
4949Utah State Aggies11-91-55-21-14-11-0
5048 ▼Mississippi State Bulldogs13-71-43-13-26-00-0
5150 ▼San Diego State Aztecs11-51-42-15-03-00-0
5251 ▼TCU Horned Frogs14-42-33-13-06-00-0
5353Virginia Tech Hokies11-100-45-41-25-00-0
5454North Texas Mean Green13-40-13-24-16-02-0
5555SMU Mustangs16-41-22-07-16-10-0
5656VCU Rams13-62-23-33-15-00-0
5757Iona Gaels18-31-31-08-08-00-0
5858Oregon Ducks12-72-41-14-25-01-0
5959Oklahoma State Cowboys10-102-82-01-25-00-0
6060Toledo Rockets16-40-11-29-16-01-0
6161Miami (FL) Hurricanes16-52-15-25-24-00-0
6262Saint Louis Billikens13-61-31-24-17-01-0
6364 ▲Fresno State Bulldogs13-60-24-42-07-01-0
6463 ▼West Virginia Mountaineers13-72-62-12-07-00-0
6565Texas A&M Aggies14-60-42-16-16-01-0
6667 ▲Furman Paladins15-70-42-04-39-01-0
6768 ▲Missouri State Bears15-71-12-16-46-11-0
6869 ▲Notre Dame Fighting Irish13-61-43-15-14-01-0
6966 ▼Cincinnati Bearcats14-61-32-12-29-01-0
7070Vermont Catamounts14-40-11-15-28-01-0
7171Memphis Tigers11-81-24-42-24-00-0
7272Clemson Tigers11-90-33-43-25-00-0
7373Creighton Bluejays12-73-50-15-14-00-0
7477 ▲South Dakota State Jackrabbits17-41-21-07-17-13-0
7576 ▲Dayton Flyers14-72-13-32-07-30-0
7674 ▼Kansas State Wildcats10-102-81-21-06-00-0
7775 ▼Ohio Bobcats15-30-22-13-010-01-0
7879 ▲Northwestern Wildcats8-101-81-00-26-01-0
7978 ▼Florida State Seminoles13-72-33-23-25-00-0
8080Santa Clara Broncos13-80-42-23-28-00-0
8181New Mexico State Aggies14-32-10-08-24-03-0
8282Wichita State Shockers10-81-20-46-23-00-0
8385 ▲UCF Knights12-71-33-22-26-00-0
8484Wagner Seahawks13-21-10-12-010-01-0
8586 ▲Towson Tigers16-60-21-05-310-10-0
8687 ▲Minnesota Golden Gophers11-72-70-04-05-00-0
8788 ▲Louisiana Tech Bulldogs13-50-21-32-010-03-0
8892 ▲Richmond Spiders13-80-34-43-06-10-0
8990 ▲Stanford Cardinal12-74-41-22-15-00-0
9089 ▼Vanderbilt Commodores11-92-40-34-25-00-0
9191St. John's Red Storm11-81-60-13-17-00-0
9283 ▼Colorado Buffaloes13-81-61-06-25-00-0
93102 ▲Drake Bulldogs14-60-33-22-18-03-0
9498 ▲George Mason Patriots11-70-12-14-35-20-0
9593 ▼Syracuse Orange10-111-53-12-54-00-0
9694 ▼Penn State Nittany Lions8-91-71-12-14-00-0
9795 ▼South Carolina Gamecocks12-71-43-13-25-01-0
9896 ▼Virginia Cavaliers12-92-42-32-26-00-0
9997 ▼St. Bonaventure Bonnies12-52-22-21-17-00-0
10099 ▼Maryland Terrapins11-102-54-11-44-00-0
101100 ▼Oakland Golden Grizzlies14-51-32-03-18-12-0
102101 ▼Wofford Terriers11-90-20-33-48-02-0
103105 ▲Bradley Braves11-100-41-15-35-21-0
104103 ▼Hofstra Pride11-81-21-35-24-12-0
105104 ▼Grand Canyon Lopes12-51-00-22-39-02-0
106106Utah Valley Wolverines12-60-21-13-38-02-0
107108 ▲Liberty Flames11-70-20-24-27-13-0
108109 ▲DePaul Blue Demons10-100-72-31-07-00-0
109107 ▼Monmouth Hawks13-71-01-27-44-10-0
110110Tulane Green Wave9-91-02-42-24-30-0
111112 ▲Jacksonville State Gamecocks13-60-21-12-210-12-0
112113 ▲Morehead State Eagles13-60-51-01-111-03-0
113111 ▼Rutgers Scarlet Knights12-82-23-31-26-10-0
114114Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders12-60-30-14-28-02-0
115118 ▲Rhode Island Rams11-70-30-04-37-11-0
116116Ole Miss Rebels11-100-64-12-25-10-0
117115 ▼UNLV Rebels11-91-50-34-16-01-0
118120 ▲Seattle Redhawks15-40-10-15-29-03-0
119117 ▼Northern Iowa Panthers10-91-22-21-46-11-0
120119 ▼Temple Owls11-70-43-12-26-00-0
121121Louisville Cardinals11-101-23-43-44-00-0
122123 ▲Weber State Wildcats14-50-10-34-110-02-0
123122 ▼NC State Wolfpack10-121-51-43-25-10-0
124124South Alabama Jaguars11-60-11-13-47-04-0
125125UC Irvine Anteaters6-70-23-10-33-12-0
126126Oral Roberts Golden Eagles12-70-40-12-09-24-0
127127Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens14-70-10-35-39-01-0
128128California Golden Bears9-120-81-22-16-10-0
129129Princeton Tigers13-40-01-32-110-02-0
130132 ▲Utah Utes8-140-61-34-53-00-0
131130 ▼Buffalo Bulls8-81-20-12-35-22-0
132131 ▼Butler Bulldogs9-101-81-22-05-02-0
133133UC Riverside Highlanders9-60-30-03-26-12-0
134134Nevada Wolf Pack8-90-32-53-03-11-0
135144 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis10-110-31-31-38-21-0
136135 ▼Montana State Bobcats14-50-10-10-313-03-0
137137Navy Midshipmen13-71-01-32-29-21-0
138139 ▲Arkansas State Red Wolves11-50-20-02-39-03-0
139138 ▼Florida Atlantic Owls9-90-20-22-27-33-0
140136 ▼Washington Huskies11-80-23-26-22-20-0
141140 ▼Longwood Lancers11-50-10-01-310-14-0
142141 ▼Texas State Bobcats10-60-20-11-29-13-0
143143Cal State Fullerton Titans10-60-11-32-07-22-0
144142 ▼Norfolk State Spartans12-40-10-13-19-13-0
145146 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats10-70-11-33-26-14-0
146148 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks9-80-10-36-33-14-0
147147Yale Bulldogs9-90-41-11-37-11-0
148149 ▲Akron Zips11-60-20-03-48-02-0
149150 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers8-90-00-24-54-24-0
150151 ▲Appalachian State Mountaineers11-90-41-16-24-23-0
151153 ▲Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets8-110-50-43-15-11-0
152152Arizona State Sun Devils6-122-50-52-22-00-0
153155 ▲Colgate Raiders7-110-11-31-45-31-0
154156 ▲VMI Keydets9-100-23-12-34-43-0
155154 ▼New Mexico Lobos7-130-31-83-13-11-0
156157 ▲Drexel Dragons8-90-00-44-44-11-0
157158 ▲Western Kentucky HIlltoppers8-110-20-52-36-12-0
158159 ▲Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs8-100-20-12-56-23-0
159172 ▲Boston College Eagles9-111-32-30-46-10-0
160160Missouri Tigers7-121-72-31-13-11-0
161162 ▲San Diego Toreros11-90-31-32-28-12-0
162161 ▼Charleston Cougars11-91-21-22-37-20-0
163163Hawai'i Warriors9-50-00-12-27-22-0
164145 ▼Cleveland State Vikings12-50-20-02-210-12-0
165164 ▼UTEP Miners11-80-20-13-58-02-0
166165 ▼Saint Joseph's Hawks9-110-31-52-26-10-0
167166 ▼Bellarmine Knights9-90-60-12-17-14-0
168167 ▼East Tennessee State Buccaneers10-111-41-05-43-32-0
169168 ▼St. Peter's Peacocks8-80-30-14-14-31-0
170169 ▼UNC Greensboro Spartans11-90-11-43-27-21-0
171170 ▼Rice Owls11-80-21-12-48-11-0
172171 ▼East Carolina Pirates11-90-51-22-28-00-0
173174 ▲Tulsa Golden Hurricane7-120-40-42-25-20-0
174177 ▲Sam Houston Bearkats10-100-30-25-45-13-0
175175Troy Trojans11-70-10-27-24-23-0
176181 ▲Long Beach State Beach8-90-51-12-15-22-0
177191 ▲Cornell Big Red9-60-10-32-27-02-0
178179 ▲Fairfield Stags9-100-10-12-57-31-0
179182 ▲Texas Southern Tigers8-101-30-20-37-20-0
180183 ▲Northern Colorado Bears8-80-40-04-24-22-1
181180 ▼Boston University Terriers14-80-00-22-212-41-0
182185 ▲Winthrop Eagles10-80-21-22-27-23-0
183187 ▲Western Illinois Leathernecks11-80-10-22-18-33-1
184186 ▲Charlotte 49ers11-80-30-24-37-00-0
185188 ▲Kent State Golden Flashes9-90-21-22-26-32-0
186189 ▲North Dakota State Bison12-80-31-21-19-23-0
187190 ▲Tarleton State Texans7-130-30-62-25-23-0
188173 ▼Indiana State Sycamores6-110-31-51-14-23-0
189176 ▼Massachusetts Minutemen9-110-21-23-45-30-0
190178 ▼Fordham Rams9-100-20-32-26-31-0
191184 ▼Brown Bears8-120-10-63-25-32-0
192193 ▲Southern Utah Thunderbirds10-60-20-13-17-22-0
193194 ▲Louisiana Ragin Cajuns7-100-20-13-44-32-0
194196 ▲Southern Jaguars9-90-21-11-47-22-0
195197 ▲Illinois State Redbirds8-120-31-31-36-32-0
196195 ▼UNC Wilmington Seahawks12-50-01-05-46-12-0
197201 ▲UC Santa Barbara Gauchos6-80-20-00-36-32-0
198198Stony Brook Seawolves12-70-30-22-210-01-0
199199Georgetown Hoyas6-120-40-52-24-10-0
200200Nicholls State Colonels9-90-41-00-28-34-0
201192 ▼Pittsburgh Panthers8-130-20-46-52-20-0
202202Nebraska Cornhuskers6-150-80-40-26-10-0
203203Campbell Fighting Camels9-70-20-01-38-23-0
204204Loyola Marymount Lions8-100-31-33-34-11-0
205206 ▲Montana Grizzlies12-60-20-12-210-13-0
206208 ▲Pennsylvania Quakers8-120-40-52-16-20-0
207209 ▲Howard Bison6-90-11-10-35-42-0
208218 ▲Niagara Purple Eagles8-110-31-02-25-51-1
209210 ▲James Madison Dukes10-70-10-03-47-22-0
210211 ▲Old Dominion Monarchs7-120-11-21-65-31-0
211212 ▲Samford Bulldogs10-80-21-21-38-13-0
212213 ▲Air Force Falcons10-90-21-22-57-00-0
213214 ▲Georgia Bulldogs6-151-41-50-54-10-0
214207 ▼Marist Red Foxes8-120-10-24-24-70-0
215215Jacksonville Dolphins9-70-00-30-49-04-0
216216Eastern Washington Eagles9-101-10-20-48-32-0
217217Georgia Southern Eagles7-90-00-33-54-13-0
218205 ▼Valparaiso Beacons8-120-10-64-34-22-0
219219Kennesaw State Owls5-110-30-20-35-34-0
220220Mercer Bears10-100-30-13-57-12-0
221221UT Arlington Mavericks7-120-50-14-43-22-0
222223 ▲Harvard Crimson7-70-10-01-36-33-0
223222 ▼Miami (OH) RedHawks6-100-11-21-44-33-0
224224Portland Pilots10-100-30-01-69-11-0
225227 ▲UNC Asheville Bulldogs9-90-30-11-28-33-0
226226Oregon State Beavers3-150-60-41-32-20-0
227225 ▼Florida Gulf Coast Eagles11-90-20-11-310-32-0
228229 ▲Detroit Mercy Titans7-100-30-20-27-30-0
229230 ▲Bryant Bulldogs11-80-30-21-110-21-0
230231 ▲South Dakota Coyotes11-80-10-11-39-33-0
231232 ▲UC Davis Aggies7-61-00-01-15-51-1
232233 ▲Bowling Green Falcons9-100-10-31-38-32-0
233234 ▲Texas A&M-CC Islanders12-60-20-10-112-24-0
234235 ▲Georgia State Panthers5-90-10-31-44-13-0
235236 ▲California Baptist Lancers9-90-20-12-37-33-0
236237 ▲South Florida Bulls6-130-70-22-24-20-0
237238 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd6-130-21-30-55-32-0
238228 ▼Quinnipiac Bobcats10-80-00-20-110-51-0
239244 ▲Wright State Raiders11-100-11-00-510-41-0
240239 ▼Youngstown State Penguins10-100-10-20-19-63-0
241241The Citadel Bulldogs6-110-20-22-24-53-0
242242Duquesne Dukes6-120-00-43-63-20-0
243243UMBC Retrievers8-100-00-31-47-31-0
244245 ▲South Carolina Upstate Spartans7-110-20-32-25-42-0
245246 ▲Florida International Panthers10-90-10-22-38-32-0
246240 ▼Loyola (MD) Greyhounds11-90-10-12-29-51-0
247247Ball State Cardinals9-100-20-01-68-21-0
248255 ▲Manhattan Jaspers10-70-10-21-29-21-0
249251 ▲Kansas City Roos8-90-20-12-36-34-0
250250Dartmouth Big Green4-120-10-22-52-41-0
251249 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners4-91-10-20-33-33-0
252252La Salle Explorers6-120-20-41-25-40-0
253248 ▼New Hampshire Wildcats6-80-30-00-16-42-0
254254Alcorn State Braves7-130-50-40-27-20-0
255253 ▼Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers9-100-20-20-39-31-0
256256New Orleans Privateers9-80-20-21-18-33-0
257261 ▲George Washington Revolutionaries7-120-21-31-45-30-0
258267 ▲Siena Saints8-80-10-12-36-30-0
259265 ▲Northern Kentucky Norse9-90-10-11-18-62-0
260257 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles7-110-20-10-37-51-0
261259 ▼Army Black Knights11-90-10-11-210-52-0
262260 ▼Eastern Kentucky Colonels6-120-20-00-46-64-0
263264 ▲UC San Diego Tritons7-110-11-20-46-42-0
264262 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers7-100-20-21-46-24-0
265268 ▲Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles3-150-70-10-13-62-0
266266UMass Lowell River Hawks7-91-00-10-26-63-0
267258 ▼Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons9-100-00-11-58-42-0
268269 ▲North Alabama Lions5-120-30-31-24-44-0
269263 ▼LIU Sharks7-120-30-20-47-31-0
270270High Point Panthers6-120-30-21-15-63-0
271271Northeastern Huskies6-150-10-22-94-30-0
272273 ▲UAlbany Great Danes9-110-10-11-28-70-0
273274 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions7-110-30-23-24-44-0
274276 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies6-130-10-22-54-53-0
275275Lipscomb Bisons7-131-30-30-26-53-0
276277 ▲SIU-Edwardsville Cougars5-140-30-41-04-62-1
277278 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose6-130-40-12-44-43-0
278272 ▼Canisius Golden Griffins6-140-10-21-65-51-0
279280 ▲St. Thomas Tommies5-120-00-00-00-00-0
280279 ▼Elon Phoenix4-160-40-20-84-22-0
281281Austin Peay Governors4-111-10-31-22-52-0
282282North Carolina Central Eagles5-100-20-11-44-33-0
283283Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks7-120-30-12-55-33-0
284284Jackson State Tigers4-150-40-32-22-60-0
285285SE Missouri State Redhawks7-121-20-10-46-52-0
286286San Jose State Spartans6-120-30-32-44-21-0
287287Pepperdine Waves5-170-40-50-65-21-0
288288MD-Eastern Shore Hawks3-90-10-21-42-23-0
289289UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros4-150-30-11-63-52-0
290290Western Carolina Catamounts7-140-21-01-85-41-0
291291Pacific Tigers4-130-11-10-63-52-0
292292UIC Flames6-120-20-11-65-31-0
293294 ▲Denver Pioneers7-150-20-20-56-62-1
294293 ▼Coppin State Eagles4-160-20-30-74-40-0
295297 ▲Binghamton Bearcats6-100-10-00-26-72-0
296296Hartford Hawks4-120-10-20-24-70-0
297295 ▼McNeese State Cowboys4-140-40-20-34-54-0
298303 ▲Rider Broncs6-130-10-32-24-71-0
299298 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers4-130-70-20-14-30-0
300299 ▼Radford Highlanders4-140-40-10-54-42-0
301301UT Martin Skyhawks5-150-30-40-55-32-0
302300 ▼Northern Illinois Huskies5-130-40-12-33-50-0
303302 ▼Tennessee State Tigers7-130-10-10-47-72-0
304304Alabama State Hornets5-150-60-10-25-61-0
305305Florida A&M Rattlers6-110-20-30-36-32-0
306306Grambling State Tigers6-120-50-20-26-32-0
307307Lehigh Mountain Hawks7-140-00-42-25-81-0
308308Cal Poly Mustangs4-130-10-20-54-51-0
309309Little Rock Trojans4-110-20-11-73-13-0
310310Stetson Hatters5-120-10-00-65-54-0
311311Evansville Purple Aces4-150-30-40-74-11-0
312312Merrimack Warriors7-130-30-10-37-61-0
313313South Carolina State Bulldogs7-110-10-01-46-63-0
314314Milwaukee Panthers6-150-10-21-55-71-0
315315NJIT Highlanders7-110-00-40-07-71-0
316316North Florida Ospreys2-170-50-30-32-63-0
317318 ▲Portland State Vikings3-130-20-10-33-72-0
318317 ▼Robert Morris Colonials4-160-20-30-24-91-0
319319Sacramento State Hornets4-110-10-11-43-52-0
320320CSUN Matadors4-130-30-11-53-41-1
321322 ▲Saint Francis Red Flash6-140-20-20-36-71-0
322321 ▼Lafayette Leopards4-130-11-20-33-71-0
323323Idaho Vandals3-160-11-20-62-72-0
324326 ▲Saint Francis (BKN) Terriers5-150-10-31-34-71-1
325324 ▼Hampton Pirates4-120-00-21-53-52-0
326325 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks5-120-20-10-55-42-0
327327Northwestern State Demons3-160-60-00-43-63-0
328328William & Mary Tribe4-170-20-12-52-91-0
329330 ▲Southern Miss Golden Eagles4-140-10-51-43-42-0
330329 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers6-130-10-10-36-81-0
331331Central Arkansas Bears4-140-50-11-53-32-0
332332Central Michigan Chippewas3-130-30-21-52-30-0
333333Morgan State Bears3-100-10-20-33-44-0
334334Bethune-Cookman Wildcats4-150-10-40-34-71-0
335336 ▲Green Bay Phoenix3-160-10-20-53-81-0
336337 ▲UTSA Roadrunners5-130-20-11-64-43-1
337335 ▼Western Michigan Broncos2-150-40-00-62-52-1
338341 ▲Bucknell Bison5-170-00-40-55-80-0
339338 ▼Alabama A&M Bulldogs4-140-20-10-54-60-0
340339 ▼Chicago State Cougars6-150-20-30-45-61-0
341340 ▼American Eagles6-140-00-10-56-80-0
342342Central Connecticut State Blue Devils5-170-20-10-45-100-0
343347 ▲Fairleigh Dickinson Knights2-150-10-50-12-80-0
344343 ▼Omaha Mavericks3-180-20-40-43-71-1
345344 ▼Columbia Lions3-140-00-11-42-91-0
346345 ▼Houston Christian Huskies2-120-30-01-11-84-0
347346 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks2-180-10-21-41-112-0
348348Charleston Southern Buccaneers2-160-20-11-51-82-0
349349Lamar Cardinals0-190-20-10-80-82-0
350350Incarnate Word Cardinals2-170-40-00-62-72-1
351351Holy Cross Crusaders2-150-00-00-52-102-0
352352Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions3-170-60-10-53-52-0
353354 ▲Idaho State Bengals1-160-00-30-71-62-0
354353 ▼Maine Black Bears1-150-20-30-21-83-0
355355Eastern Illinois Panthers2-170-30-40-22-82-0
356356Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils1-180-10-40-51-80-0
357357Delaware State Hornets0-140-00-30-30-82-1
358358IU Indy Jaguars0-170-10-10-30-121-0