We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 13, 2023) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 13, 2023NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Houston Cougars23-25-17-01-110-00-0
22Alabama Crimson Tide22-37-26-16-03-00-0
33Tennessee Volunteers19-64-24-45-06-00-0
44Purdue Boilermakers23-39-34-04-06-00-0
55UCLA Bruins21-44-47-06-04-00-0
66Saint Mary's Gaels21-52-16-29-24-01-0
78 ▲Kansas Jayhawks20-511-53-02-04-00-0
89 ▲UConn Huskies19-77-61-05-16-00-0
97 ▼Texas Longhorns20-69-62-03-06-00-0
1011 ▲Baylor Bears20-69-63-02-06-00-0
1110 ▼Arizona Wildcats22-46-25-13-18-00-0
1212Gonzaga Bulldogs20-53-45-06-16-01-0
1314 ▲Virginia Cavaliers19-44-45-04-06-00-0
1413 ▼Creighton Bluejays17-84-54-25-14-00-0
1515Marquette Golden Eagles20-64-54-05-17-00-0
1616Iowa State Cyclones16-86-83-01-06-00-0
1717Indiana Hoosiers18-75-63-13-07-00-0
1818Kansas State Wildcats19-67-52-13-07-00-0
1919San Diego State Aztecs19-52-46-110-01-01-0
2020Florida Atlantic Owls22-22-13-110-07-02-0
2121Rutgers Scarlet Knights16-94-64-21-17-00-0
2222Illinois Fighting Illini17-73-64-13-07-00-0
2323Arkansas Razorbacks17-82-54-27-14-00-0
2424TCU Horned Frogs17-85-73-01-08-10-0
2525West Virginia Mountaineers15-114-103-12-06-00-0
2627 ▲Boise State Broncos18-61-36-15-16-11-0
2726 ▼Xavier Musketeers19-66-45-12-16-00-0
2828Maryland Terrapins17-83-73-13-08-00-0
2929Oklahoma State Cowboys16-94-63-24-15-00-0
3034 ▲Miami (FL) Hurricanes21-55-44-05-17-00-0
3130 ▼Nevada Wolf Pack19-63-45-27-04-01-0
3231 ▼Duke Blue Devils17-83-74-12-08-00-0
3332 ▼Michigan State Spartans16-96-73-13-14-00-0
3433 ▼Texas A&M Aggies18-72-43-15-08-20-0
3535Auburn Tigers17-82-65-25-05-00-0
3636NC State Wolfpack20-63-43-24-010-00-0
3737Utah State Aggies18-70-46-19-03-21-0
3838Oral Roberts Golden Eagles19-40-41-03-015-04-0
3939Iowa Hawkeyes16-97-63-10-16-10-0
4041 ▲Mississippi State Bulldogs17-83-52-33-09-00-0
4142 ▲Memphis Tigers19-62-24-36-17-00-0
4243 ▲Providence Friars18-73-52-14-19-00-0
4344 ▲Northwestern Wildcats18-76-42-32-08-00-0
4445 ▲Missouri Tigers19-64-64-03-08-00-0
4546 ▲Kentucky Wildcats16-91-76-13-06-10-0
4640 ▼North Carolina Tar Heels16-100-96-15-05-00-0
4747Liberty Flames18-60-31-14-213-03-0
4848New Mexico Lobos18-63-22-18-35-01-0
4949North Texas Mean Green19-51-32-09-27-02-0
5050Oregon Ducks15-113-75-23-24-00-0
5151Pittsburgh Panthers18-75-23-32-18-10-0
5252Utah Utes17-91-53-33-110-00-0
5353Florida Gators13-122-91-26-14-00-0
5454Ohio State Buckeyes11-142-93-30-16-10-0
5559 ▲Charleston Cougars24-30-13-06-215-01-0
5655 ▼UCF Knights15-91-54-14-36-00-0
5756 ▼Virginia Tech Hokies15-102-43-34-26-10-0
5857 ▼Southern Miss Golden Eagles20-41-12-24-113-03-0
5958 ▼Sam Houston Bearkats14-61-21-26-16-14-0
6070 ▲Texas Tech Red Raiders14-123-100-13-18-00-0
6160 ▼Kent State Golden Flashes18-50-30-18-110-02-0
6261 ▼Seton Hall Pirates14-113-62-44-15-01-0
6363Bradley Braves18-80-51-15-212-01-0
6462 ▼USC Trojans17-82-45-26-24-00-0
6565Arizona State Sun Devils18-83-23-55-07-10-0
6664 ▼UAB Blazers17-81-30-38-18-11-0
6766 ▼Iona Gaels18-70-10-29-29-20-0
6869 ▲Yale Bulldogs15-60-21-25-09-22-0
6967 ▼Penn State Nittany Lions14-112-53-54-15-00-0
7068 ▼Michigan Wolverines14-112-94-12-06-10-0
7171Colorado Buffaloes14-122-53-25-44-10-0
7272Drake Bulldogs20-61-02-37-310-01-0
7373Wake Forest Demon Deacons17-90-54-35-18-00-0
7474Marshall Thundering Herd20-60-02-26-312-11-0
7575Cincinnati Bearcats16-90-42-44-110-01-0
7676Oklahoma Sooners12-133-113-23-03-00-0
7777Clemson Tigers18-72-45-04-17-20-0
7878Dayton Flyers17-90-22-35-410-00-0
7979Utah Valley Wolverines17-61-33-14-19-13-0
8080Wisconsin Badgers14-105-63-41-05-00-0
8181Washington State Cougars11-151-113-32-05-10-0
8282Furman Paladins18-60-11-16-211-23-0
8383UNLV Rebels15-91-44-15-35-11-0
8484VCU Rams18-70-13-35-110-20-0
8585Villanova Wildcats12-130-82-36-24-00-0
8686Tulane Green Wave16-71-35-02-38-10-0
8789 ▲Hofstra Pride19-81-23-05-510-11-0
8887 ▼James Madison Dukes15-91-31-05-28-43-0
8988 ▼BYU Cougars14-121-42-44-37-12-0
9091 ▲UC Irvine Anteaters15-81-10-17-47-22-0
9190 ▼Santa Clara Broncos18-81-52-19-16-11-0
9292UC Santa Barbara Gauchos18-40-02-17-19-22-0
9393Vanderbilt Commodores13-123-73-42-05-10-0
9494Indiana State Sycamores17-90-12-23-312-31-0
9595Loyola Marymount Lions16-102-23-43-48-01-0
9696Toledo Rockets18-60-23-05-210-21-0
9797Louisiana Ragin Cajuns17-60-32-17-18-13-0
9898Syracuse Orange15-100-51-36-28-00-0
9999St. John's Red Storm15-111-72-33-19-00-0
100100Nebraska Cornhuskers12-141-113-31-07-00-0
101101Colgate Raiders18-80-11-01-616-11-0
102102San Jose State Spartans14-100-63-14-37-01-0
103104 ▲Cornell Big Red13-80-12-22-59-02-0
104103 ▼Saint Louis Billikens15-91-42-25-27-11-0
105105Stanford Cardinal11-142-61-60-18-10-0
106106Montana State Bobcats16-90-21-15-510-12-0
107107Butler Bulldogs13-132-102-33-06-00-0
108110 ▲Akron Zips15-80-41-13-311-02-0
109108 ▼Southern Utah Thunderbirds13-90-31-26-36-14-0
110109 ▼UNC Greensboro Spartans16-90-22-12-512-12-0
111111Duquesne Dukes17-80-10-28-49-10-0
112112Youngstown State Penguins18-70-00-03-615-12-0
113113Grand Canyon Lopes14-91-20-24-59-02-0
114114Princeton Tigers14-70-11-14-39-22-0
115115Charlotte 49ers14-111-40-15-48-20-0
116116San Francisco Dons15-120-63-14-38-21-0
117117Temple Owls14-123-21-35-55-20-0
118118Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks13-90-10-37-36-23-0
119120 ▲Eastern Washington Eagles18-70-11-35-312-01-0
120119 ▼Colorado State Rams10-141-61-33-45-11-0
121121Southern Illinois Salukis18-81-22-25-210-21-0
122122Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13-110-23-26-44-32-0
123125 ▲Georgia Bulldogs15-100-64-10-311-00-0
124123 ▼Washington Huskies13-132-82-33-16-10-0
125124 ▼Belmont Bruins17-91-01-35-510-11-0
126126Ole Miss Rebels10-151-61-63-15-20-0
127127Kennesaw State Owls17-70-30-14-113-23-0
128128Vermont Catamounts14-100-31-14-59-11-0
129129Seattle Redhawks16-80-21-34-211-12-0
130131 ▲Hawai'i Warriors17-80-00-35-412-11-0
131130 ▼Fordham Rams20-50-12-04-314-10-0
132133 ▲Wichita State Shockers13-120-50-36-27-20-0
133132 ▼Ball State Cardinals16-70-11-23-312-12-0
134134UNC Wilmington Seahawks18-71-30-32-015-12-0
135135Troy Trojans13-110-30-26-57-13-0
136136UMass Lowell River Hawks18-70-10-14-114-42-0
137141 ▲Samford Bulldogs15-80-11-30-314-13-1
138138Cal State Fullerton Titans12-120-21-26-65-22-0
139139Louisiana Tech Bulldogs10-120-40-33-57-03-0
140140UC Davis Aggies12-110-10-42-510-12-0
141143 ▲Long Beach State Beach13-110-30-36-47-12-0
142142Rice Owls13-91-20-35-47-03-0
143144 ▲Missouri State Bears13-121-21-44-47-21-0
144145 ▲Ohio Bobcats13-110-21-55-27-21-0
145146 ▲LSU Tigers12-131-91-41-09-00-0
146137 ▼Towson Tigers17-100-01-34-312-40-0
147148 ▲Pennsylvania Quakers13-110-40-26-27-31-0
148147 ▼George Mason Patriots14-120-11-34-59-30-0
149149Quinnipiac Bobcats16-90-21-14-111-51-0
150150Bryant Bulldogs14-90-31-12-211-32-0
151151UC Riverside Highlanders15-100-32-15-48-21-0
152152Air Force Falcons13-130-52-32-29-30-0
153153Stetson Hatters12-110-40-06-46-32-0
154172 ▲Norfolk State Spartans14-70-40-01-113-24-0
155154 ▼Longwood Lancers16-90-10-11-415-32-0
156155 ▼South Alabama Jaguars11-140-50-22-49-32-0
157157Old Dominion Monarchs15-100-21-27-37-31-0
158156 ▼Florida Gulf Coast Eagles15-111-30-05-49-41-0
159158 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs13-110-10-21-512-32-0
160159 ▼UNC Asheville Bulldogs18-71-10-12-215-32-0
161162 ▲Radford Highlanders15-100-20-12-413-32-0
162161 ▼Richmond Spiders13-130-11-44-68-20-0
163160 ▼Davidson Wildcats10-130-21-25-74-21-0
164163 ▼Portland Pilots11-150-71-33-47-12-0
165164 ▼Eastern Kentucky Colonels14-100-31-26-27-33-0
166166South Dakota State Jackrabbits14-111-40-22-411-11-0
167167Northwestern State Demons17-81-32-00-214-31-0
168165 ▼Siena Saints17-90-02-03-412-50-0
169168 ▼Brown Bears13-100-30-25-38-20-0
170169 ▼South Florida Bulls10-150-41-43-46-30-0
171171Montana Grizzlies13-120-30-24-59-21-0
172170 ▼DePaul Blue Demons9-161-70-82-16-00-0
173173Fresno State Bulldogs8-150-43-52-53-11-0
174174Western Kentucky HIlltoppers12-111-21-22-58-22-0
175176 ▲Tarleton State Texans11-120-40-45-36-13-0
176175 ▼Harvard Crimson10-120-21-42-27-42-0
177178 ▲Lipscomb Bisons13-110-21-12-410-43-0
178177 ▼St. Bonaventure Bonnies13-130-01-35-77-30-0
179179Buffalo Bulls10-130-41-33-36-32-0
180180Cleveland State Vikings15-100-10-33-412-21-1
181182 ▲Chattanooga Mocs11-130-11-41-39-53-0
182181 ▼California Baptist Lancers12-120-01-34-47-52-0
183183UTEP Miners10-130-41-21-78-02-0
184184Navy Midshipmen14-110-10-23-111-71-0
185185St. Thomas Tommies15-110-30-22-213-42-0
186186Utah Tech Trailblazers8-150-30-53-55-23-0
187188 ▲Wright State Raiders14-110-00-22-412-52-0
188187 ▼New Mexico State Aggies6-150-11-92-33-23-0
189190 ▲Rider Broncs13-91-20-10-412-21-0
190189 ▼Drexel Dragons14-120-11-34-49-41-0
191191Boston College Eagles12-141-41-65-25-20-0
192192Massachusetts Minutemen13-120-12-25-76-20-0
193194 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats9-120-21-31-57-24-0
194193 ▼Pepperdine Waves7-180-30-73-64-22-0
195195Milwaukee Panthers15-80-20-06-29-43-0
196196Appalachian State Mountaineers11-130-31-32-48-33-0
197197Wyoming Cowboys6-170-50-62-54-11-0
198211 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles8-110-30-02-66-24-0
199198 ▼Northern Kentucky Norse14-110-11-41-312-32-0
200199 ▼Pacific Tigers12-130-11-46-45-41-1
201201Notre Dame Fighting Irish10-150-41-31-68-20-0
202200 ▼Saint Joseph's Hawks13-120-10-33-610-20-0
203202 ▼Texas A&M-CC Islanders13-90-30-01-112-54-0
204203 ▼Grambling State Tigers15-80-32-10-013-42-0
205205SIU-Edwardsville Cougars14-100-11-12-211-63-0
206204 ▼Florida International Panthers11-130-52-14-65-12-0
207206 ▼SMU Mustangs9-171-51-71-46-10-0
208207 ▼Oregon State Beavers9-160-102-42-05-21-0
209208 ▼Texas State Bobcats10-140-11-53-56-32-1
210209 ▼Georgia Southern Eagles11-130-01-53-57-33-0
211210 ▼Detroit Mercy Titans10-160-20-33-77-41-0
212212Florida State Seminoles8-181-80-41-66-00-0
213213Northern Iowa Panthers11-140-20-32-69-31-0
214214Weber State Wildcats11-131-00-53-57-32-0
215215Queens Royals13-110-01-12-610-43-0
216218 ▲Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets8-161-60-51-46-11-0
217216 ▼Murray State Racers12-131-21-63-47-11-0
218217 ▼George Washington Revolutionaries11-130-00-32-89-21-0
219220 ▲East Carolina Pirates12-120-22-40-410-20-0
220219 ▼UMBC Retrievers16-100-10-32-414-21-0
221221San Diego Toreros9-160-21-35-63-52-0
222222Nicholls State Colonels9-110-40-20-39-24-0
223225 ▲La Salle Explorers12-130-10-45-37-50-0
224227 ▲Niagara Purple Eagles13-100-20-24-19-51-0
225224 ▼Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons13-120-21-12-410-52-0
226226North Dakota State Bison9-150-30-31-28-72-0
227229 ▲Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens12-140-21-23-68-41-0
228223 ▼MD-Eastern Shore Hawks10-100-31-11-68-04-0
229230 ▲Rhode Island Rams8-160-10-43-85-30-0
230233 ▲Sacramento State Hornets10-140-10-22-88-32-0
231232 ▲Georgetown Hoyas6-200-90-60-36-20-0
232234 ▲Wofford Terriers10-141-10-33-56-53-0
233235 ▲Northern Colorado Bears10-150-41-11-78-30-1
234236 ▲Jacksonville Dolphins9-130-21-30-68-23-0
235237 ▲North Alabama Lions13-110-31-12-510-23-0
236238 ▲Morehead State Eagles13-100-30-12-011-64-0
237244 ▲Howard Bison13-100-20-13-510-23-0
238239 ▲Portland State Vikings9-150-20-33-76-32-0
239240 ▲Northern Illinois Huskies10-130-22-30-68-21-1
240228 ▼American Eagles15-110-00-14-111-90-0
241242 ▲Fairfield Stags10-140-30-22-28-71-0
242243 ▲Mercer Bears10-150-01-10-109-42-0
243241 ▼Minnesota Golden Gophers7-161-90-51-15-10-0
244231 ▼Southern Jaguars11-130-40-20-111-62-0
245245Western Carolina Catamounts11-130-10-22-79-33-0
246246UT Martin Skyhawks12-110-10-20-212-64-0
247247Army Black Knights12-130-00-01-611-72-0
248248Western Illinois Leathernecks12-110-20-10-312-53-0
249250 ▲Bellarmine Knights9-150-40-33-56-33-0
250251 ▲Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles11-130-10-03-48-83-0
251253 ▲South Carolina Gamecocks9-161-51-62-45-10-0
252249 ▼Alcorn State Braves14-110-22-51-111-30-0
253252 ▼Idaho State Bengals7-170-10-51-36-82-0
254254North Florida Ospreys9-150-40-43-46-32-0
255255SE Missouri State Redhawks11-140-30-02-39-82-0
256256Oakland Golden Grizzlies10-160-30-33-77-31-0
257257Robert Morris Colonials10-150-10-32-58-62-0
258258Kansas City Roos10-150-32-21-37-71-1
259259New Hampshire Wildcats9-120-00-23-56-52-0
260261 ▲Campbell Fighting Camels9-150-10-04-85-62-0
261260 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks6-160-12-32-72-53-0
262265 ▲Winthrop Eagles9-160-20-33-56-62-0
263262 ▼Lafayette Leopards9-180-20-43-56-70-0
264263 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros9-140-30-31-58-33-0
265264 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks5-200-30-32-83-62-0
266266Illinois State Redbirds10-170-10-34-66-70-0
267267Maine Black Bears8-150-10-42-56-52-0
268271 ▲South Carolina Upstate Spartans10-130-10-22-58-52-0
269269Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks8-161-30-52-45-43-0
270268 ▼Georgia State Panthers7-160-20-32-75-43-0
271270 ▼Lehigh Mountain Hawks12-110-10-41-211-42-0
272273 ▲East Tennessee State Buccaneers8-170-00-32-66-82-0
273272 ▼Bowling Green Falcons8-150-10-22-76-52-0
274274Boston University Terriers11-150-10-10-711-61-0
275275Southeastern Louisiana Lions11-120-10-32-49-43-0
276276Jacksonville State Gamecocks7-170-40-10-67-63-0
277277Loyola Chicago Ramblers8-160-21-21-86-40-0
278279 ▲Prairie View A&M Panthers7-170-40-01-36-102-0
279280 ▲Dartmouth Big Green7-151-00-33-73-52-0
280281 ▲Valparaiso Beacons10-160-21-50-69-31-0
281285 ▲Tennessee State Tigers12-110-00-20-112-84-0
282282Canisius Golden Griffins5-180-20-31-64-71-0
283283UIC Flames9-170-30-60-49-41-0
284286 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers7-160-20-33-54-63-0
285284 ▼Chicago State Cougars6-180-40-30-56-63-0
286298 ▲Bucknell Bison10-170-10-21-49-101-0
287287Idaho Vandals7-170-00-23-64-92-0
288278 ▼Morgan State Bears8-130-21-31-36-54-0
289288 ▼UC San Diego Tritons6-170-20-22-104-32-0
290289 ▼Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles9-150-20-20-49-73-0
291290 ▼Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers7-180-30-02-55-101-0
292291 ▼Denver Pioneers11-150-20-10-511-72-0
293292 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners7-160-10-31-86-42-0
294293 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks8-170-20-11-67-82-0
295295Wagner Seahawks11-100-11-10-110-72-0
296297 ▲California Golden Bears3-220-61-91-31-40-0
297299 ▲Charleston Southern Buccaneers6-170-20-11-85-62-0
298300 ▲East Texas A&M Lions10-150-11-02-77-71-0
299301 ▲Manhattan Jaspers8-140-10-20-48-71-0
300302 ▲Binghamton Bearcats9-130-10-22-67-42-0
301294 ▼Northeastern Huskies8-170-20-31-57-70-0
302296 ▼North Carolina A&T Aggies9-160-31-21-77-43-0
303303South Dakota Coyotes9-150-21-21-47-72-0
304304High Point Panthers9-150-01-20-88-52-0
305306 ▲Tulsa Golden Hurricane5-190-50-51-64-30-0
306305 ▼Stonehill Skyhawks12-150-30-10-312-81-0
307307Arkansas State Red Wolves7-170-10-31-96-43-0
308315 ▲William & Mary Tribe8-170-41-01-96-42-0
309308 ▼Marist Red Foxes8-160-00-11-57-100-0
310309 ▼Fairleigh Dickinson Knights13-120-10-01-212-92-0
311321 ▲Jackson State Tigers9-170-50-31-28-70-0
312310 ▼Cal Poly Mustangs5-190-00-71-74-52-0
313311 ▼St. Peter's Peacocks9-140-30-01-48-71-0
314312 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles5-190-20-52-33-91-0
315313 ▼Omaha Mavericks6-200-60-30-46-71-0
316314 ▼Central Michigan Chippewas7-161-20-10-76-62-0
317327 ▲Texas Southern Tigers7-170-41-30-26-82-0
318318Miami (OH) RedHawks5-170-20-50-35-73-0
319317 ▼UTSA Roadrunners5-190-50-31-64-52-0
320320Central Arkansas Bears8-180-30-33-35-91-0
321319 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers12-140-20-00-312-91-0
322322Austin Peay Governors5-190-30-22-43-103-0
323316 ▼Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions6-160-40-20-26-84-0
324324Western Michigan Broncos3-190-20-40-43-93-0
325323 ▼Elon Phoenix5-200-30-10-75-92-0
326325 ▼NJIT Highlanders6-170-10-10-76-81-0
327326 ▼CSUN Matadors4-190-10-32-82-72-0
328328Holy Cross Crusaders7-180-10-12-25-142-0
329330 ▲The Citadel Bulldogs8-180-10-50-78-51-0
330329 ▼Merrimack Warriors9-160-20-20-59-72-0
331331Louisville Cardinals3-220-70-60-43-50-0
332336 ▲Alabama A&M Bulldogs8-150-20-10-48-83-0
333332 ▼Loyola (MD) Greyhounds7-180-10-20-37-122-0
334334Little Rock Trojans6-190-20-20-16-142-0
335333 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves7-180-20-20-87-62-0
336338 ▲Lindenwood Lions6-180-20-20-26-123-0
337339 ▲Central Connecticut State Blue Devils8-190-10-20-48-120-0
338340 ▲Saint Francis Red Flash7-160-20-20-27-102-0
339337 ▼Alabama State Hornets7-180-40-20-47-81-0
340342 ▲McNeese State Cowboys6-190-50-11-45-91-0
341341Eastern Illinois Panthers7-181-20-01-35-132-0
342335 ▼Coppin State Eagles6-200-40-11-115-40-0
343346 ▲South Carolina State Bulldogs4-200-30-22-62-91-0
344343 ▼Evansville Purple Aces5-220-20-50-85-70-0
345344 ▼Columbia Lions4-190-31-10-73-82-0
346348 ▲Hampton Pirates5-210-20-50-65-81-0
347353 ▲Monmouth Hawks6-210-30-70-86-30-0
348349 ▲Incarnate Word Cardinals8-150-10-10-38-103-0
349350 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose3-220-10-20-93-102-0
350352 ▲VMI Keydets3-210-00-30-93-93-0
351351UAlbany Great Danes4-210-30-02-102-82-0
352347 ▼Delaware State Hornets4-180-40-10-84-51-1
353345 ▼Bethune-Cookman Wildcats7-170-30-00-27-122-0
354354Saint Francis (BKN) Terriers11-130-10-00-411-82-0
355355Lamar Cardinals5-180-20-10-35-123-0
356356Houston Christian Huskies5-180-30-00-45-113-0
357357Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils4-230-40-50-24-120-0
358358New Orleans Privateers4-180-20-10-54-102-0
359359Florida A&M Rattlers3-190-50-10-33-102-0
360360Green Bay Phoenix3-240-00-41-92-110-0
361361IU Indy Jaguars2-230-20-10-52-152-0
362362LIU Sharks1-220-30-20-21-152-0
363363Hartford Hawks2-210-00-10-62-143-0