We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (January 8, 2024) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Jan 8, 2024NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Houston Cougars14-04-00-03-07-00-0
22Purdue Boilermakers14-16-13-02-03-00-0
33Arizona Wildcats12-35-21-13-03-00-0
44BYU Cougars12-21-21-03-07-00-0
55Tennessee Volunteers11-32-34-01-04-00-0
66Alabama Crimson Tide9-50-53-01-05-00-0
78 ▲Auburn Tigers12-20-14-14-04-00-0
87 ▼UConn Huskies13-23-23-00-07-00-0
99Illinois Fighting Illini11-31-32-03-05-00-0
1010North Carolina Tar Heels11-34-30-03-04-00-0
1111Kansas Jayhawks12-13-12-03-04-01-0
1212Iowa State Cyclones11-30-21-11-09-00-0
1313Wisconsin Badgers11-33-33-00-05-00-0
1414Creighton Bluejays11-42-23-22-04-00-0
1515Baylor Bears11-22-22-02-05-01-0
1616Marquette Golden Eagles11-43-41-02-05-00-0
1717Kentucky Wildcats11-22-12-01-16-00-0
1818Duke Blue Devils11-32-11-23-05-00-0
1919Colorado State Rams11-21-14-15-01-02-0
2020Dayton Flyers12-23-22-04-03-00-0
2121San Diego State Aztecs11-22-22-05-02-02-0
2222Oklahoma Sooners13-11-13-02-07-00-0
2323Clemson Tigers11-33-32-02-04-00-0
2424Cincinnati Bearcats12-21-20-04-07-00-0
2525Utah State Aggies12-12-02-15-03-02-0
2626Florida Atlantic Owls11-42-13-13-03-20-0
2727Princeton Tigers11-10-14-02-05-02-0
2828Michigan State Spartans9-61-52-12-04-00-0
2929Utah Utes11-43-32-12-04-00-0
3030Nevada Wolf Pack13-12-00-15-06-01-0
3131Indiana State Sycamores12-20-22-04-06-01-0
3232Mississippi State Bulldogs11-30-14-12-05-10-0
3334 ▲Villanova Wildcats10-54-01-31-24-00-0
3433 ▼St. John's Red Storm11-42-23-12-14-00-0
3535New Mexico Lobos12-20-20-04-08-01-0
3636Texas Tech Red Raiders12-21-21-01-09-00-0
3738 ▲TCU Horned Frogs11-30-30-03-08-00-0
3837 ▼Grand Canyon Lopes13-12-11-01-09-01-0
3939Texas A&M Aggies9-53-30-11-15-00-0
4040Miami (FL) Hurricanes11-31-32-01-07-00-0
4141Colorado Buffaloes11-41-23-10-17-00-0
4242South Carolina Gamecocks13-11-12-03-07-00-0
4343SMU Mustangs9-50-31-23-05-01-0
4444Ohio State Buckeyes12-31-00-36-05-00-0
4545Gonzaga Bulldogs10-40-42-02-06-01-0
4646San Francisco Dons11-40-31-12-08-01-0
4747Wake Forest Demon Deacons11-31-13-22-05-00-0
4848Memphis Tigers13-22-25-02-04-00-0
4949Florida Gators10-40-33-11-06-00-0
5050Saint Mary's Gaels10-61-21-25-23-01-0
5151Oregon Ducks12-32-11-14-15-00-0
5252Xavier Musketeers7-72-41-11-23-00-0
5353Pittsburgh Panthers10-50-40-04-16-00-0
5455 ▲Virginia Cavaliers11-41-32-02-16-00-0
5556 ▲James Madison Dukes13-11-01-02-19-01-0
5657 ▲Providence Friars11-42-22-20-07-00-0
5758 ▲George Mason Patriots12-20-11-05-16-01-0
5859 ▲Nebraska Cornhuskers12-31-21-13-07-00-0
5960 ▲Texas Longhorns11-30-21-11-09-00-0
6061 ▲Saint Joseph's Hawks10-42-10-11-17-10-0
6162 ▲Washington Huskies9-60-53-12-04-00-0
6254 ▼McNeese State Cowboys9-20-02-22-05-04-0
6363Butler Bulldogs9-50-52-01-06-01-0
6464St. Bonaventure Bonnies10-40-22-12-16-00-0
6566 ▲Virginia Tech Hokies9-51-41-11-06-00-0
6665 ▼NC State Wolfpack11-31-31-01-08-00-0
6767Ole Miss Rebels13-10-13-03-07-00-0
6868Iowa Hawkeyes9-60-51-01-17-00-0
6969North Texas Mean Green7-50-31-13-03-12-0
7070Boise State Broncos8-41-12-32-03-02-0
7171Northwestern Wildcats11-33-20-01-07-10-0
7272Washington State Cougars10-50-31-11-18-00-0
7373Seton Hall Pirates10-53-20-22-15-00-0
7474Boston College Eagles10-41-11-22-16-00-0
7575Syracuse Orange9-40-42-05-02-01-0
7676UC Irvine Anteaters10-50-31-11-18-01-0
7777Massachusetts Minutemen10-40-10-04-26-10-0
7879 ▲Kansas State Wildcats11-30-13-23-05-00-0
7978 ▼Liberty Flames8-50-20-25-13-03-0
8080UCF Knights9-40-10-23-06-10-0
8181Weber State Wildcats8-41-10-05-22-13-0
8285 ▲Samford Bulldogs11-20-10-13-08-02-0
8383Southern Illinois Salukis10-40-10-24-06-11-0
8484USC Trojans8-70-42-02-34-00-0
8582 ▼Georgia Bulldogs11-30-13-23-05-00-0
8686Drake Bulldogs11-31-01-13-26-01-0
8788 ▲Akron Zips8-40-10-34-04-02-0
8887 ▼Minnesota Golden Gophers12-30-22-01-19-00-0
8989Cornell Big Red9-30-30-04-05-01-0
9090Duquesne Dukes8-50-22-12-24-01-0
9191Appalachian State Mountaineers9-41-00-02-46-02-0
9292Michigan Wolverines6-92-40-22-32-00-0
9393Richmond Spiders9-50-31-22-06-00-0
9495 ▲Rutgers Scarlet Knights8-61-60-00-07-00-0
9594 ▼Louisiana Tech Bulldogs7-60-31-12-24-03-0
9697 ▲LSU Tigers9-52-21-10-16-10-0
9796 ▼Bradley Braves9-51-00-35-13-11-0
9898Indiana Hoosiers11-40-42-03-06-00-0
9999Charleston Cougars10-40-13-12-25-01-0
100100High Point Panthers11-40-00-14-27-12-0
101102 ▲Arizona State Sun Devils10-51-34-12-13-00-0
102101 ▼Western Carolina Catamounts10-20-01-12-17-03-0
103103Santa Clara Broncos10-60-34-01-35-01-0
104104Charlotte 49ers6-71-21-30-24-01-0
105106 ▲Drexel Dragons9-61-10-02-36-21-0
106105 ▼Arkansas Razorbacks9-51-40-03-15-00-0
107107Yale Bulldogs7-60-21-23-13-12-0
108109 ▲UMass Lowell River Hawks7-40-01-22-14-13-0
109112 ▲UNLV Rebels5-61-20-12-12-22-0
110111 ▲Morehead State Eagles8-40-20-21-07-04-0
111108 ▼Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons11-30-20-01-110-02-0
112110 ▼Stanford Cardinal7-71-10-23-43-00-0
113113Hofstra Pride7-70-31-14-32-01-0
114115 ▲Tulane Green Wave9-40-20-22-07-01-0
115114 ▼VCU Rams8-70-10-43-15-10-0
116116Northern Iowa Panthers6-80-30-14-42-01-0
117118 ▲Longwood Lancers10-40-20-00-210-03-0
118117 ▼Missouri Tigers8-61-21-21-15-10-0
119119Florida State Seminoles8-61-21-13-33-00-0
120121 ▲Montana Grizzlies7-50-30-12-05-13-0
121120 ▼Seattle Redhawks9-50-10-22-17-11-0
122123 ▲Belmont Bruins9-50-11-23-25-01-0
123122 ▼Maryland Terrapins9-60-20-22-17-10-0
124124Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets8-61-22-32-13-00-0
125125Davidson Wildcats8-40-31-02-15-02-0
126126Oklahoma State Cowboys8-60-20-21-17-10-0
127127Eastern Washington Eagles6-70-50-21-05-02-0
128128Penn State Nittany Lions8-70-21-22-25-10-0
129129UC San Diego Tritons7-60-20-13-14-22-0
130131 ▲St. Thomas Tommies9-50-10-01-38-13-0
131133 ▲Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens8-61-10-10-37-11-0
132130 ▼Wichita State Shockers7-70-10-44-23-01-0
133132 ▼Vermont Catamounts9-50-11-23-15-12-0
134134UNC Wilmington Seahawks6-51-00-33-22-03-0
135136 ▲Colgate Raiders7-70-32-10-25-11-0
136135 ▼Missouri State Bears9-61-00-22-36-10-0
137137Western Kentucky HIlltoppers9-30-00-14-25-03-0
138138CSUN Matadors10-30-00-12-18-12-0
139139Loyola Chicago Ramblers9-50-21-02-36-01-0
140140Oakland Golden Grizzlies9-81-40-12-36-00-0
141141Lipscomb Bisons8-70-01-52-05-22-0
142142Kent State Golden Flashes6-60-20-11-25-12-0
143143UNC Greensboro Spartans9-40-11-12-16-12-0
144144Evansville Purple Aces9-50-30-02-17-11-0
145145Toledo Rockets8-60-20-25-23-00-0
146147 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks8-50-11-00-37-12-0
147146 ▼Long Beach State Beach9-50-12-01-26-22-0
148148South Florida Bulls8-50-00-23-15-20-0
149151 ▲Canisius Golden Griffins5-81-20-12-22-31-0
150150Wright State Raiders6-80-11-21-44-12-0
151149 ▼Louisiana Ragin Cajuns6-70-10-32-34-02-0
152152UIC Flames7-70-10-13-24-31-0
153161 ▲Monmouth Hawks9-60-40-12-17-00-0
154153 ▼Tarleton State Texans7-40-20-12-05-13-0
155154 ▼Youngstown State Penguins7-50-10-11-36-04-0
156156South Dakota State Jackrabbits5-80-00-43-42-03-0
157155 ▼George Washington Revolutionaries11-30-11-02-18-11-0
158158Winthrop Eagles8-60-30-21-17-03-0
159157 ▼Denver Pioneers6-70-20-10-16-34-0
160159 ▼Pennsylvania Quakers7-70-41-01-25-12-0
161160 ▼Harvard Crimson8-50-22-10-16-11-0
162162New Hampshire Wildcats7-60-30-02-25-11-0
163163Fairfield Stags8-60-11-10-17-31-0
164164St. Peter's Peacocks7-50-10-21-16-11-0
165166 ▲Bryant Bulldogs7-71-30-12-14-22-0
166165 ▼UC Davis Aggies6-70-10-20-26-22-0
167167Utah Valley Wolverines6-70-20-23-23-12-0
168186 ▲Southern Jaguars5-71-41-10-03-23-0
169168 ▼Jacksonville State Gamecocks6-70-10-01-25-43-0
170169 ▼UNC Asheville Bulldogs7-70-11-22-44-03-0
171171Wofford Terriers5-70-20-22-33-03-0
172170 ▼Hawai'i Warriors7-60-20-10-27-12-0
173172 ▼Notre Dame Fighting Irish6-90-51-11-14-20-0
174175 ▲West Virginia Mountaineers5-90-30-43-12-10-0
175173 ▼Oregon State Beavers8-60-30-22-06-11-0
176174 ▼UCLA Bruins5-90-50-01-34-11-0
177176 ▼Cleveland State Vikings10-60-11-12-37-11-0
178177 ▼San Jose State Spartans6-80-10-23-23-31-0
179178 ▼East Tennessee State Buccaneers7-60-20-13-24-12-0
180179 ▼Portland State Vikings7-50-10-14-23-13-0
181180 ▼California Golden Bears5-100-30-24-21-30-0
182181 ▼Towson Tigers7-70-30-12-35-01-0
183183Quinnipiac Bobcats10-40-10-10-210-01-0
184182 ▼Radford Highlanders8-60-30-12-16-12-0
185185Marshall Thundering Herd7-80-20-03-54-11-0
186184 ▼Marist Red Foxes7-50-00-01-36-20-0
187187The Citadel Bulldogs5-70-10-21-24-23-0
188190 ▲Arkansas State Red Wolves6-90-30-10-26-30-0
189189Furman Paladins4-80-10-31-43-02-1
190191 ▲Murray State Racers5-90-10-23-42-21-0
191192 ▲Wyoming Cowboys6-70-31-03-12-32-0
192188 ▼Kennesaw State Owls7-50-00-20-27-13-0
193193California Baptist Lancers6-70-10-11-25-32-0
194194Stetson Hatters7-60-21-21-05-23-0
195195Columbia Lions6-40-10-01-25-13-0
196198 ▲Oral Roberts Golden Eagles4-80-20-21-33-13-0
197201 ▲Merrimack Warriors6-80-30-22-14-22-0
198200 ▲La Salle Explorers9-50-20-13-16-11-0
199197 ▼Tulsa Golden Hurricane8-50-00-12-36-11-0
200196 ▼Norfolk State Spartans7-80-11-22-34-23-0
201202 ▲Georgia State Panthers5-70-10-20-35-12-0
202199 ▼UAB Blazers9-50-10-13-26-11-0
203203Temple Owls7-70-11-31-15-21-0
204205 ▲Iona Gaels6-90-10-33-33-20-0
205206 ▲Bowling Green Falcons8-40-00-12-26-12-0
206204 ▼Troy Trojans6-60-20-01-25-23-0
207208 ▲Ohio Bobcats6-70-00-01-65-11-0
208209 ▲UC Santa Barbara Gauchos6-60-10-01-25-32-0
209207 ▼Northern Colorado Bears6-60-20-03-23-22-0
210210Northern Kentucky Norse6-80-30-11-35-12-0
211211Loyola Marymount Lions6-90-21-10-55-11-0
212213 ▲Georgetown Hoyas8-70-30-31-07-10-0
213214 ▲Chattanooga Mocs7-60-10-20-27-12-0
214212 ▼Fordham Rams7-80-11-02-34-40-0
215216 ▲UT Arlington Mavericks4-90-60-00-24-12-0
216215 ▼Rhode Island Rams6-70-11-31-14-21-0
217217UAlbany Great Danes8-70-10-21-37-11-0
218219 ▲Austin Peay Governors5-90-21-10-34-33-0
219220 ▲Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs2-110-11-51-30-23-0
220222 ▲East Carolina Pirates7-70-30-11-06-31-0
221221UT Martin Skyhawks5-70-30-00-15-34-0
222223 ▲Illinois State Redbirds7-70-10-22-35-11-0
223224 ▲San Diego Toreros8-70-20-32-16-12-0
224225 ▲Green Bay Phoenix7-80-20-13-14-42-0
225226 ▲Maine Black Bears7-80-00-41-16-31-0
226227 ▲Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers6-90-10-21-25-40-0
227218 ▼Northeastern Huskies5-100-30-02-63-10-0
228228Nicholls State Colonels3-80-21-30-22-13-0
229229Stony Brook Seawolves7-70-30-21-16-11-0
230234 ▲Texas A&M-CC Islanders5-60-30-00-15-24-0
231230 ▼Sam Houston Bearkats6-80-30-22-14-22-0
232231 ▼Central Connecticut State Blue Devils5-70-11-11-33-22-0
233232 ▼Southern Miss Golden Eagles6-70-11-21-24-22-0
234233 ▼Air Force Falcons7-60-10-10-17-30-0
235235Mercer Bears6-60-10-20-16-22-1
236240 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles6-70-20-21-25-14-0
237238 ▲Northern Illinois Huskies4-80-30-12-42-02-0
238236 ▼Saint Louis Billikens6-80-30-23-33-01-0
239239Cal State Fullerton Titans6-80-30-31-25-02-0
240237 ▼Fresno State Bulldogs6-80-40-11-15-21-0
241241South Alabama Jaguars6-60-10-12-24-22-1
242242Pepperdine Waves5-100-40-11-34-22-0
243252 ▲Lamar Cardinals6-70-10-20-16-32-0
244244Western Illinois Leathernecks6-60-30-01-05-34-0
245243 ▼UTEP Miners6-70-10-11-25-33-0
246246Miami (OH) RedHawks4-80-20-12-32-22-0
247245 ▼Vanderbilt Commodores5-90-30-31-24-10-0
248248Milwaukee Panthers6-80-20-12-44-12-0
249247 ▼North Dakota State Bison4-90-21-20-43-13-0
250250Omaha Mavericks4-90-30-00-34-34-0
251251Jackson State Tigers5-90-41-01-53-00-0
252249 ▼Texas State Bobcats4-90-40-12-02-42-0
253258 ▲Howard Bison5-110-20-22-53-21-0
254254Binghamton Bearcats6-50-30-10-06-12-0
255253 ▼Abilene Christian Wildcats5-80-11-11-43-21-0
256255 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers5-90-20-32-23-20-1
257256 ▼Lehigh Mountain Hawks2-90-30-11-21-32-0
258259 ▲Alabama State Hornets4-80-40-21-23-03-0
259257 ▼Queens Royals4-100-20-32-52-02-0
260260American Eagles7-70-30-00-27-21-0
261261Robert Morris Colonials3-110-20-00-73-22-0
262263 ▲Louisville Cardinals5-90-30-30-05-30-0
263262 ▼Montana State Bobcats4-80-10-21-33-22-1
264265 ▲Kansas City Roos4-100-30-10-34-33-0
265266 ▲UC Riverside Highlanders4-100-30-10-24-42-0
266264 ▼Rice Owls5-90-40-20-15-21-0
267267North Alabama Lions4-90-20-30-24-22-0
268268Southern Utah Thunderbirds3-100-20-30-13-42-0
269269Brown Bears3-110-10-21-52-31-0
270271 ▲Tennessee State Tigers4-90-20-20-14-44-0
271270 ▼Little Rock Trojans8-90-00-00-38-60-0
272273 ▲Navy Midshipmen4-80-00-10-54-21-0
273272 ▼New Mexico State Aggies3-90-20-30-23-24-0
274275 ▲SIU-Edwardsville Cougars5-80-10-21-14-43-0
275274 ▼Eastern Kentucky Colonels3-90-20-01-42-33-0
276278 ▲Boston University Terriers4-100-00-20-34-51-0
277276 ▼Western Michigan Broncos4-90-20-00-54-21-0
278277 ▼Old Dominion Monarchs3-110-20-31-32-31-0
279280 ▲Portland Pilots5-90-20-11-24-42-0
280281 ▲Niagara Purple Eagles5-80-10-11-24-41-0
281283 ▲Eastern Illinois Panthers4-80-30-01-23-34-0
282282Florida Gulf Coast Eagles4-101-20-20-43-23-0
283284 ▲North Florida Ospreys5-90-20-30-25-23-0
284285 ▲Elon Phoenix6-70-20-00-36-22-0
285286 ▲UTSA Roadrunners6-80-00-10-16-61-0
286287 ▲DePaul Blue Demons3-110-50-20-33-10-0
287279 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers3-100-30-30-13-32-0
288290 ▲Rider Broncs3-110-21-31-41-21-0
289288 ▼Idaho Vandals5-80-10-21-34-22-0
290289 ▼Florida International Panthers4-110-20-20-34-41-0
291293 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions3-80-20-31-12-23-0
292291 ▼Idaho State Bengals3-100-10-10-53-32-0
293294 ▲Eastern Michigan Eagles6-60-20-11-25-12-0
294292 ▼Ball State Cardinals6-60-10-10-26-22-0
295295Jacksonville Dolphins6-70-30-10-16-23-0
296297 ▲Wagner Seahawks5-70-20-01-34-22-0
297298 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose6-80-10-00-16-63-0
298296 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks7-80-31-00-46-10-0
299299Le Moyne Dolphins3-90-10-11-42-33-0
300300Chicago State Cougars7-151-10-30-56-60-0
301305 ▲Delaware State Hornets7-90-20-20-37-22-0
302302North Dakota Fighting Hawks5-90-20-00-35-43-0
303303South Dakota Coyotes5-90-00-20-35-43-0
304301 ▼East Texas A&M Lions3-91-50-20-12-13-0
305313 ▲Texas Southern Tigers2-100-40-20-32-11-0
306304 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers5-100-30-00-35-42-0
307306 ▼Bucknell Bison4-110-31-00-53-30-0
308307 ▼Bellarmine Knights1-130-30-21-50-33-0
309308 ▼South Carolina Upstate Spartans2-100-10-22-30-43-0
310309 ▼Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders4-90-10-02-42-42-0
311310 ▼Valparaiso Beacons3-110-20-10-43-41-0
312311 ▼Campbell Fighting Camels4-80-10-10-14-53-0
313312 ▼Bethune-Cookman Wildcats4-80-10-40-04-32-0
314314UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros2-110-20-11-41-42-0
315315Coastal Carolina Chanticleers2-100-00-10-42-52-0
316317 ▲Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners3-90-10-20-43-22-0
317318 ▲Sacramento State Hornets2-110-10-41-21-42-0
318319 ▲Fairleigh Dickinson Knights4-100-20-00-24-62-0
319320 ▲William & Mary Tribe4-90-00-10-44-42-0
320321 ▲Cal Poly Mustangs3-120-00-11-92-21-0
321326 ▲New Orleans Privateers2-90-20-20-32-24-0
322316 ▼Incarnate Word Cardinals3-100-10-01-22-72-0
323322 ▼Georgia Southern Eagles2-130-20-10-42-60-0
324323 ▼Army Black Knights3-100-00-10-23-72-0
325324 ▼Lafayette Leopards2-120-10-10-72-31-0
326325 ▼Manhattan Jaspers3-90-20-02-41-31-0
327327Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles3-110-10-10-63-33-0
328328Florida A&M Rattlers1-90-50-30-01-11-1
329329Central Michigan Chippewas5-80-30-11-24-21-0
330330Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks2-90-20-10-22-42-0
331332 ▲NJIT Highlanders3-90-30-01-02-61-0
332333 ▲Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles2-120-30-10-32-53-0
333334 ▲Dartmouth Big Green2-100-10-10-42-42-0
334331 ▼South Carolina State Bulldogs2-140-20-30-52-42-0
335335UMBC Retrievers4-110-10-10-14-81-0
336337 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies3-120-30-20-23-50-0
337336 ▼Alcorn State Braves0-130-30-50-40-11-0
338338Saint Francis Red Flash3-100-10-20-23-52-0
339339LIU Sharks3-110-10-20-43-40-0
340343 ▲Alabama A&M Bulldogs3-120-10-30-33-50-0
341341Buffalo Bulls1-120-20-20-31-51-0
342342Loyola (MD) Greyhounds1-130-30-20-21-61-0
343344 ▲SE Missouri State Redhawks2-100-20-10-52-24-0
344347 ▲VMI Keydets0-120-10-20-30-63-0
345340 ▼Grambling State Tigers1-110-50-10-11-43-0
346349 ▲Central Arkansas Bears3-120-10-20-33-62-0
347348 ▲Lindenwood Lions3-90-20-00-23-53-0
348345 ▼MD-Eastern Shore Hawks2-100-10-21-61-12-0
349346 ▼Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions1-100-30-20-11-44-0
350350Charleston Southern Buccaneers1-110-40-10-21-43-0
351351Hampton Pirates1-110-00-30-41-43-0
352352Stonehill Skyhawks1-150-40-10-51-51-0
353353Pacific Tigers4-110-10-11-33-62-0
354354Morgan State Bears1-140-30-20-41-53-0
355356 ▲Holy Cross Crusaders2-120-20-01-31-71-0
356355 ▼Houston Christian Huskies0-110-50-10-10-42-0
357358 ▲Coppin State Eagles2-140-20-10-42-70-0
358357 ▼IU Indy Jaguars2-120-10-10-32-73-0
359359Siena Saints2-120-10-20-22-70-0
360361 ▲Northwestern State Demons0-130-20-30-20-62-0
361360 ▼Detroit Mercy Titans0-170-40-10-50-70-0
362362Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils0-150-70-30-20-30-0