We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 24, 2025) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 24, 2025NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers25-214-25-02-04-00-0
22Duke Blue Devils24-36-35-08-05-00-0
33Houston Cougars24-48-48-03-05-00-0
44Florida Gators24-35-39-04-06-00-0
55Tennessee Volunteers22-59-53-04-06-00-0
66Alabama Crimson Tide22-59-57-04-02-00-0
77Texas Tech Red Raiders21-76-55-14-16-00-0
88Iowa State Cyclones21-66-57-02-16-00-0
99Arizona Wildcats18-98-72-24-04-00-0
1010Gonzaga Bulldogs21-82-64-24-011-00-0
1111Maryland Terrapins21-66-55-12-08-00-0
1212Kentucky Wildcats18-98-81-13-06-00-0
1313Wisconsin Badgers21-67-57-12-05-00-0
1414Michigan State Spartans22-58-45-14-05-00-0
1515Missouri Tigers20-76-73-03-08-00-0
1616Saint Mary's Gaels24-44-26-24-010-01-0
1717Texas A&M Aggies20-76-68-11-05-00-0
1818St. John's Red Storm24-43-47-08-06-00-0
1919Purdue Boilermakers19-97-87-11-04-00-0
2020Kansas Jayhawks19-95-74-27-03-00-0
2121Michigan Wolverines21-68-36-35-02-00-0
2222Clemson Tigers22-54-27-26-15-00-0
2323Illinois Fighting Illini17-116-105-10-06-00-0
2424Louisville Cardinals21-64-47-25-05-00-0
2525UCLA Bruins20-87-75-01-17-00-0
2626Ole Miss Rebels19-85-85-02-07-00-0
2727Marquette Golden Eagles20-75-45-35-05-00-0
2828Mississippi State Bulldogs19-87-74-13-05-00-0
2929BYU Cougars19-84-74-15-06-00-0
3030Baylor Bears15-115-93-22-05-01-0
3131VCU Rams21-50-17-33-011-11-0
3232Oregon Ducks20-89-64-24-03-00-0
3333Utah State Aggies23-43-17-34-09-01-0
3434Ohio State Buckeyes15-135-93-41-06-00-0
3535Creighton Bluejays19-85-55-34-05-00-0
3636UC San Diego Tritons22-42-11-17-112-12-0
3737UConn Huskies18-95-54-34-15-00-0
3838Texas Longhorns16-114-83-32-07-00-0
3940 ▲Arkansas Razorbacks16-114-91-24-07-00-0
4041 ▲Georgia Bulldogs16-112-113-03-08-00-0
4139 ▼SMU Mustangs20-70-55-210-05-00-0
4242New Mexico Lobos21-53-28-11-29-01-0
4343Vanderbilt Commodores18-93-84-13-08-00-0
4445 ▲North Carolina Tar Heels18-111-106-06-15-00-0
4546 ▲Boise State Broncos18-83-53-14-28-01-0
4644 ▼Cincinnati Bearcats16-111-98-20-07-00-0
4747Memphis Tigers22-56-24-18-24-00-0
4848West Virginia Mountaineers16-115-93-23-05-00-0
4949San Diego State Aztecs17-74-53-12-18-01-0
5050Villanova Wildcats16-122-64-34-26-10-0
5151Oklahoma Sooners17-105-82-13-17-00-0
5252Santa Clara Broncos19-102-44-35-38-00-0
5353Xavier Musketeers18-101-95-15-07-00-0
5454Nebraska Cornhuskers17-115-94-22-06-00-0
5555Pittsburgh Panthers16-111-83-26-16-00-0
5656Indiana Hoosiers16-114-113-05-04-00-0
5757Northwestern Wildcats14-133-82-54-05-00-0
5858Drake Bulldogs23-31-04-010-38-02-0
5959North Texas Mean Green18-60-33-28-07-12-0
6060Arizona State Sun Devils13-143-104-22-24-00-0
6161San Francisco Dons21-71-42-36-012-01-0
6262Colorado State Rams18-91-55-33-19-00-0
6366 ▲McNeese State Cowboys21-60-21-25-215-02-0
6463 ▼Wake Forest Demon Deacons19-82-65-16-16-00-0
6564 ▼Iowa Hawkeyes15-121-105-12-17-00-0
6665 ▼George Mason Patriots20-60-35-16-19-11-0
6767UC Irvine Anteaters22-51-02-211-38-01-0
6868Yale Bulldogs17-60-11-23-213-11-0
6969Penn State Nittany Lions15-131-84-33-27-00-0
7070Liberty Flames19-50-02-29-38-03-0
7171USC Trojans14-133-103-12-26-00-0
7272Nevada Wolf Pack15-121-51-45-38-00-0
7373Utah Utes15-123-91-33-08-00-0
7474TCU Horned Frogs15-124-82-44-05-00-0
7575Rutgers Scarlet Knights14-144-114-10-26-00-0
7676Dayton Flyers17-92-32-58-15-01-0
7777Butler Bulldogs13-141-72-55-15-10-0
7878UCF Knights14-133-92-44-05-00-0
7979Oregon State Beavers19-91-52-22-114-11-0
8080LSU Tigers14-131-103-32-08-00-0
8181Kansas State Wildcats13-144-82-53-14-00-0
8282Saint Joseph's Hawks17-101-23-44-39-10-0
8383Georgetown Hoyas16-111-62-34-29-00-0
8484Bradley Braves21-71-01-59-210-01-0
8585Stanford Cardinal17-102-61-37-07-10-0
8686High Point Panthers23-50-01-15-217-22-0
8787Providence Friars12-151-61-85-15-00-0
8890 ▲Lipscomb Bisons19-90-21-26-312-22-0
8989South Carolina Gamecocks11-161-131-23-06-10-0
9088 ▼Florida State Seminoles16-121-51-57-27-00-0
9191Northern Iowa Panthers18-100-11-510-47-01-0
9292Minnesota Golden Gophers14-135-72-40-27-00-0
9393St. Bonaventure Bonnies18-90-23-48-27-11-0
9494Colorado Buffaloes11-172-121-53-05-00-0
9595Washington Huskies12-142-104-31-05-11-0
9696Arkansas State Red Wolves19-91-12-23-513-11-0
9797Akron Zips19-60-11-24-314-02-0
9898Grand Canyon Lopes19-60-11-34-114-11-0
9999CSUN Matadors18-71-21-24-312-02-0
100100Notre Dame Fighting Irish12-150-53-63-36-10-0
101101Oklahoma State Cowboys13-140-102-35-16-00-0
102103 ▲Virginia Cavaliers13-142-80-44-27-00-0
103102 ▼UNLV Rebels14-131-61-63-09-10-0
104105 ▲Samford Bulldogs19-80-22-16-511-02-0
105104 ▼Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders16-90-21-311-44-02-0
106106Florida Atlantic Owls14-120-31-33-410-21-0
107107Washington State Cougars16-132-72-42-010-20-0
108108Saint Louis Billikens13-120-21-75-37-02-0
109109South Dakota State Jackrabbits16-100-32-23-411-13-0
110110Troy Trojans16-100-31-13-312-32-0
111111UAB Blazers17-90-22-12-513-11-0
112115 ▲UNC Wilmington Seahawks20-70-10-06-314-32-0
113112 ▼Illinois State Redbirds16-120-11-49-56-21-0
114113 ▼Jacksonville State Gamecocks16-90-12-210-44-23-0
115114 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers17-90-11-47-39-11-0
116116UNC Greensboro Spartans16-100-21-25-510-13-0
117117George Washington Revolutionaries17-100-13-33-511-11-0
118124 ▲North Alabama Lions19-90-10-13-716-02-0
119118 ▼NC State Wolfpack11-160-81-62-28-00-0
120119 ▼Utah Valley Wolverines18-70-00-47-211-12-0
121120 ▼Rhode Island Rams16-90-12-36-58-01-0
122121 ▼St. Thomas Tommies17-90-12-33-412-13-0
123122 ▼Wichita State Shockers16-100-23-16-37-41-0
124123 ▼California Golden Bears12-151-81-33-47-00-0
125126 ▲South Alabama Jaguars17-100-21-25-111-52-0
126125 ▼Northern Colorado Bears18-80-10-35-313-13-0
127128 ▲Chattanooga Mocs19-80-32-06-311-22-0
128127 ▼Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets13-142-50-64-27-10-0
129130 ▲Milwaukee Panthers17-100-01-25-711-12-0
130129 ▼North Dakota State Bison17-101-02-23-611-23-0
131131UC Santa Barbara Gauchos16-100-20-15-611-12-0
132132Kent State Golden Flashes16-90-20-16-410-22-0
133133Louisiana Tech Bulldogs15-100-22-15-68-13-0
134134Davidson Wildcats15-110-31-34-510-01-0
135136 ▲East Tennessee State Buccaneers15-120-01-44-510-32-0
136135 ▼UIC Flames14-120-24-05-85-23-0
137137UTEP Miners14-101-12-44-57-03-0
138138Belmont Bruins18-100-12-37-59-11-0
139139UC Riverside Highlanders16-111-53-24-28-22-0
140140Kennesaw State Owls13-120-12-36-85-03-0
141141Western Kentucky HIlltoppers13-121-20-47-45-22-0
142143 ▲James Madison Dukes17-100-20-27-610-02-0
143142 ▼New Mexico State Aggies12-121-22-33-46-33-0
144144DePaul Blue Demons11-170-91-52-38-00-0
145146 ▲Furman Paladins18-80-11-35-312-13-0
146147 ▲Syracuse Orange11-160-81-64-26-00-0
147145 ▼Towson Tigers18-100-11-25-612-11-0
148148Murray State Racers13-151-12-45-85-21-0
149149Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons17-100-21-13-413-32-0
150150Charleston Cougars20-80-01-48-311-11-0
151152 ▲Wofford Terriers13-140-13-43-67-32-0
152151 ▼Appalachian State Mountaineers15-110-20-34-211-42-0
153153Montana Grizzlies17-80-41-23-213-03-0
154154Central Connecticut State Blue Devils19-60-01-21-017-42-0
155155Robert Morris Colonials21-80-11-07-313-41-0
156156Miami (OH) RedHawks18-70-21-15-112-32-0
157157Cornell Big Red12-100-11-13-58-32-0
158158Virginia Tech Hokies12-150-34-92-26-10-0
159161 ▲Duquesne Dukes10-160-02-45-73-51-0
160159 ▼Ohio Bobcats14-120-10-34-610-21-0
161160 ▼Tulane Green Wave13-120-20-43-410-22-0
162162Bryant Bulldogs15-110-10-31-214-52-0
163163Elon Phoenix15-120-12-14-49-62-0
164164California Baptist Lancers13-130-20-53-410-20-0
165167 ▲East Carolina Pirates14-120-12-23-79-22-0
166166Temple Owls13-140-31-24-78-21-0
167165 ▼Princeton Tigers15-90-12-15-58-22-0
168168Loyola Marymount Lions15-130-62-45-08-31-0
169169Sam Houston Bearkats8-170-50-54-64-13-0
170170Florida Gulf Coast Eagles16-130-21-43-412-31-0
171171Radford Highlanders15-120-40-22-313-32-0
172172Seattle Redhawks8-161-11-30-96-32-0
173173UNC Asheville Bulldogs16-80-20-23-313-14-0
174176 ▲San Jose State Spartans11-160-61-64-26-22-0
175177 ▲Cleveland State Vikings16-100-10-35-311-33-0
176180 ▲Nicholls State Colonels15-110-41-01-513-23-0
177175 ▼Norfolk State Spartans17-80-21-23-113-33-0
178179 ▲Rice Owls13-140-11-41-411-50-1
179181 ▲Jacksonville Dolphins15-120-20-35-410-32-0
180178 ▼Texas A&M-CC Islanders13-130-40-11-412-44-0
181183 ▲Quinnipiac Bobcats16-100-20-10-316-41-0
182182Wyoming Cowboys11-160-72-41-48-11-0
183184 ▲SE Missouri State Redhawks16-100-10-21-315-43-0
184174 ▼Lamar Cardinals15-110-30-13-212-53-0
185185Eastern Kentucky Colonels15-130-32-22-311-52-0
186187 ▲Campbell Fighting Camels13-140-20-22-411-62-0
187188 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd15-120-10-24-511-42-0
188189 ▲South Florida Bulls12-150-21-51-610-21-0
189190 ▲Youngstown State Penguins17-110-10-15-412-52-0
190191 ▲Winthrop Eagles16-100-20-21-415-23-0
191193 ▲Merrimack Warriors15-130-31-20-114-70-0
192195 ▲Boston College Eagles12-151-50-53-48-10-0
193194 ▲Omaha Mavericks16-120-11-64-111-42-0
194196 ▲Montana State Bobcats11-160-40-21-610-41-0
195197 ▲Longwood Lancers14-120-10-35-29-63-0
196198 ▲Idaho State Bengals10-130-30-11-69-33-0
197192 ▼William & Mary Tribe15-120-10-24-611-32-0
198186 ▼Southeastern Louisiana Lions16-110-20-22-214-52-0
199200 ▲Texas State Bobcats13-140-11-43-59-42-0
200199 ▼Central Michigan Chippewas8-151-31-30-66-34-0
201201Southern Illinois Salukis10-170-10-56-94-22-0
202202Drexel Dragons14-140-00-12-912-41-0
203203Maine Black Bears14-120-10-03-411-72-0
204204Portland State Vikings13-120-00-33-510-43-0
205205Massachusetts Minutemen10-170-30-55-65-31-0
206207 ▲Indiana State Sycamores11-160-20-54-67-32-0
207211 ▲South Carolina State Bulldogs12-120-20-10-512-43-0
208206 ▼Brown Bears12-110-30-04-38-51-0
209208 ▼Dartmouth Big Green11-110-10-14-37-62-0
210209 ▼Wright State Raiders11-160-10-23-98-42-0
211210 ▼Marist Red Foxes20-50-00-02-018-50-0
212212Oakland Golden Grizzlies12-160-50-14-78-31-0
213213Seton Hall Pirates7-201-81-42-53-30-0
214214Southern Jaguars15-90-51-00-214-23-0
215216 ▲Hawai'i Warriors12-130-20-61-411-12-0
216228 ▲Hampton Pirates13-130-10-43-310-53-0
217222 ▲Queens Royals16-120-31-11-414-42-0
218217 ▼Miami (FL) Hurricanes6-210-60-72-64-20-0
219218 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks11-140-20-22-79-32-0
220220Bucknell Bison15-140-30-00-415-70-0
221219 ▼Cal Poly Mustangs10-170-51-42-77-11-0
222215 ▼Northeastern Huskies15-140-10-14-711-50-0
223221 ▼Hofstra Pride11-160-11-16-74-72-0
224223 ▼UC Davis Aggies13-130-22-43-38-42-0
225224 ▼Toledo Rockets15-110-30-24-311-31-0
226226UTSA Roadrunners8-171-20-63-24-72-0
227225 ▼Little Rock Trojans16-110-20-12-214-62-0
228227 ▼SIU-Edwardsville Cougars16-100-20-01-215-63-0
229229La Salle Explorers11-150-31-55-45-31-0
230230Valparaiso Beacons11-160-20-44-67-42-0
231231Abilene Christian Wildcats11-130-20-22-59-43-0
232232Fordham Rams10-160-20-55-55-41-0
233233Vermont Catamounts15-110-21-02-312-62-0
234234South Dakota Coyotes14-120-30-21-313-43-0
235235Missouri State Bears7-200-01-62-104-42-0
236236American Eagles16-110-10-31-315-42-0
237242 ▲Northwestern State Demons11-150-40-33-38-53-0
238237 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners10-170-20-63-57-42-0
239239Siena Saints13-150-10-02-611-80-0
240241 ▲North Florida Ospreys13-150-32-14-57-62-0
241243 ▲Northern Kentucky Norse12-150-10-43-69-42-0
242244 ▲Pepperdine Waves9-190-80-41-28-51-0
243246 ▲Evansville Purple Aces10-180-30-26-94-41-0
244245 ▲Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers16-100-20-13-213-51-0
245247 ▲Kansas City Roos7-180-21-21-75-74-0
246248 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose9-170-00-34-45-103-0
247238 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros10-150-40-10-510-54-0
248250 ▲Northern Arizona Lumberjacks12-130-00-20-412-74-0
249249Richmond Spiders8-180-30-44-84-32-0
250259 ▲Incarnate Word Cardinals11-140-20-10-411-74-0
251251Colgate Raiders11-170-11-10-810-71-0
252240 ▼Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks11-150-30-13-28-93-0
253252 ▼UMass Lowell River Hawks13-120-10-21-312-63-0
254253 ▼Tennessee State Tigers11-150-10-11-510-83-0
255255Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs10-170-20-12-78-70-0
256254 ▼Columbia Lions10-121-20-10-49-52-0
257256 ▼Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens10-170-11-01-88-82-0
258257 ▼Manhattan Jaspers12-120-10-10-212-81-0
259258 ▼Georgia Southern Eagles13-150-20-31-712-31-0
260260Idaho Vandals10-160-10-42-58-62-0
261261Mercer Bears10-170-01-42-117-22-0
262262Sacred Heart Pioneers11-150-10-02-69-81-0
263263Charlotte 49ers9-170-10-51-78-41-0
264266 ▲Monmouth Hawks11-180-30-13-98-50-0
265264 ▼Eastern Washington Eagles8-180-20-50-78-42-0
266265 ▼Georgia State Panthers12-160-30-32-610-41-0
267267Harvard Crimson9-140-20-12-67-51-0
268268Florida International Panthers6-190-10-31-125-32-0
269269Ball State Cardinals11-130-01-22-48-73-0
270270UAlbany Great Danes12-140-00-12-310-102-0
271271Iona Gaels12-160-10-02-510-100-0
272276 ▲Bethune-Cookman Wildcats13-150-40-31-312-50-0
273272 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles13-130-00-23-810-31-0
274273 ▼Jackson State Tigers10-170-50-50-410-30-0
275282 ▲Houston Christian Huskies10-170-40-11-49-82-0
276275 ▼Army Black Knights14-120-10-10-414-62-0
277278 ▲Tulsa Golden Hurricane9-170-20-33-76-52-0
278277 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks8-180-20-44-44-83-0
279280 ▲Fresno State Bulldogs5-230-80-70-55-30-0
280279 ▼Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles13-140-20-20-313-72-0
281274 ▼Austin Peay Governors11-170-21-43-57-62-0
282281 ▼Navy Midshipmen10-180-00-10-410-131-0
283283St. Peter's Peacocks9-140-10-01-28-111-0
284284Southern Utah Thunderbirds8-160-20-21-67-63-0
285285Charleston Southern Buccaneers8-200-20-51-77-62-0
286287 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks8-170-20-20-28-112-0
287286 ▼Pacific Tigers7-220-61-53-23-92-0
288288Portland Pilots9-180-60-41-68-22-0
289289UMBC Retrievers10-160-10-23-37-103-0
290290Lafayette Leopards10-180-10-20-410-111-0
291297 ▲Texas Southern Tigers10-150-50-20-310-53-0
292291 ▼LIU Sharks12-150-20-01-311-102-0
293292 ▼Binghamton Bearcats12-140-10-00-712-63-0
294294Delaware State Hornets10-120-10-21-29-74-0
295293 ▼UT Martin Skyhawks9-170-11-11-47-113-0
296295 ▼Southern Miss Golden Eagles8-190-10-51-67-72-0
297299 ▲VMI Keydets9-160-10-62-47-54-0
298298Boston University Terriers13-150-10-01-312-111-0
299300 ▲Bowling Green Falcons9-160-10-12-77-72-0
300301 ▲Utah Tech Trailblazers4-210-30-30-104-52-0
301302 ▲Western Michigan Broncos8-180-11-52-35-91-0
302304 ▲Stonehill Skyhawks12-150-10-20-412-82-0
303305 ▲Louisiana Ragin Cajuns10-180-11-32-67-81-0
304306 ▲Pennsylvania Quakers7-170-50-10-47-70-0
305296 ▼Alabama State Hornets12-150-30-32-110-81-0
306307 ▲Holy Cross Crusaders11-160-10-23-48-92-0
307308 ▲Loyola (MD) Greyhounds10-160-10-00-410-111-0
308309 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles7-160-20-12-25-114-0
309310 ▲Fairleigh Dickinson Knights8-180-30-10-68-83-0
310311 ▲Tarleton State Texans8-170-30-50-58-43-0
311303 ▼Howard Bison10-140-40-01-29-82-2
312313 ▲Weber State Wildcats7-190-20-31-76-73-0
313314 ▲Saint Francis Red Flash9-170-30-21-38-93-0
314315 ▲Denver Pioneers7-190-10-51-76-63-0
315317 ▲IU Indy Jaguars6-200-20-11-75-103-0
316316Air Force Falcons4-230-40-71-73-50-0
317318 ▲Lindenwood Lions11-150-30-01-410-83-0
318319 ▲Old Dominion Monarchs9-180-11-11-87-82-0
319320 ▲Niagara Purple Eagles9-170-10-21-38-111-0
320312 ▼Florida A&M Rattlers10-140-70-00-110-62-0
321321Morehead State Eagles11-150-20-13-38-93-0
322322San Diego Toreros3-250-60-50-33-111-0
323323North Carolina A&T Aggies6-220-30-11-105-81-0
324324Detroit Mercy Titans7-210-20-22-85-91-0
325325Alcorn State Braves8-180-50-40-48-50-1
326326Long Beach State Beach5-210-20-51-104-42-0
327327Coastal Carolina Chanticleers7-200-00-31-96-82-0
328328Grambling State Tigers6-180-50-00-36-103-0
329329Rider Broncs10-180-30-12-18-130-0
330330Oral Roberts Golden Eagles4-190-20-51-43-83-1
331331Fairfield Stags9-170-00-30-49-101-0
332332Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles8-180-00-00-78-112-0
333333Eastern Illinois Panthers7-190-30-10-57-103-0
334336 ▲East Texas A&M Lions4-250-50-10-84-110-0
335334 ▼Morgan State Bears7-160-20-10-47-94-0
336335 ▼Green Bay Phoenix3-250-20-40-103-90-1
337337Wagner Seahawks10-130-20-11-19-94-0
338338Mercyhurst Lakers11-160-20-30-211-93-0
339340 ▲Western Carolina Catamounts5-190-30-51-84-33-0
340341 ▲Sacramento State Hornets4-210-10-30-54-123-0
341342 ▲Cal State Fullerton Titans4-220-20-70-64-72-0
342344 ▲South Carolina Upstate Spartans3-230-20-30-73-113-0
343339 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves5-230-20-22-63-131-0
344343 ▼New Orleans Privateers4-250-50-32-52-120-0
345345Western Illinois Leathernecks7-190-01-11-45-143-0
346348 ▲Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks5-220-01-32-72-122-0
347349 ▲Buffalo Bulls6-190-20-20-76-82-0
348346 ▼Central Arkansas Bears6-220-40-20-76-92-0
349347 ▼West Georgia Wolves4-250-10-40-94-111-0
350350Le Moyne Dolphins7-200-10-21-46-132-0
351352 ▲NJIT Highlanders4-230-10-20-74-131-0
352351 ▼Bellarmine Knights3-250-20-30-63-142-0
353354 ▲Northern Illinois Huskies2-220-00-40-72-113-0
354353 ▼New Hampshire Wildcats6-210-20-00-66-132-0
355355Stetson Hatters6-220-20-21-65-122-0
356356Prairie View A&M Panthers4-230-40-20-54-121-0
357357Canisius Golden Griffins3-240-20-21-52-150-0
358359 ▲Alabama A&M Bulldogs7-180-10-30-27-123-0
359358 ▼Chicago State Cougars4-250-40-50-44-120-0
360360The Citadel Bulldogs1-220-10-40-81-94-0
361361Coppin State Eagles4-210-30-50-34-101-0
362362Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions3-230-40-10-13-172-0
363363MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-220-50-00-60-114-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils1-250-70-30-01-152-0