We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 17, 2025) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 17, 2025NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers23-214-23-02-04-00-0
22Duke Blue Devils23-35-35-07-06-00-0
33Houston Cougars21-46-46-04-05-00-0
44Florida Gators22-35-37-04-06-00-0
55Tennessee Volunteers21-58-53-03-07-00-0
66Alabama Crimson Tide21-48-47-04-02-00-0
77Texas Tech Red Raiders20-57-32-25-06-00-0
88Iowa State Cyclones20-57-45-12-06-00-0
99Arizona Wildcats18-88-72-14-04-00-0
1010Gonzaga Bulldogs20-72-53-24-011-00-0
1111Texas A&M Aggies20-57-57-01-05-00-0
1212Wisconsin Badgers20-56-57-02-05-00-0
1313Purdue Boilermakers19-76-68-11-04-00-0
1414Maryland Terrapins20-66-53-13-08-00-0
1515Kansas Jayhawks17-85-75-14-03-00-0
1617 ▲Kentucky Wildcats17-88-70-13-06-00-0
1716 ▼Missouri Tigers19-65-63-03-08-00-0
1818Illinois Fighting Illini17-97-73-21-06-00-0
1919Michigan Wolverines20-56-25-37-02-00-0
2020Saint Mary's Gaels22-44-25-24-09-01-0
2121Michigan State Spartans20-55-44-16-05-00-0
2222St. John's Red Storm22-43-47-07-05-00-0
2323UCLA Bruins19-77-63-12-07-00-0
2424Marquette Golden Eagles19-65-46-24-04-00-0
2525Ole Miss Rebels19-75-75-02-07-00-0
2626Clemson Tigers21-53-27-26-15-00-0
2727Louisville Cardinals20-64-47-24-05-00-0
2830 ▲Ohio State Buckeyes15-114-83-32-06-00-0
2929Mississippi State Bulldogs18-76-64-12-06-00-0
3028 ▼Baylor Bears15-105-95-00-15-01-0
3132 ▲Oregon Ducks18-86-64-24-04-00-0
3231 ▼Texas Longhorns16-104-83-21-08-00-0
3333Creighton Bluejays18-85-56-32-05-00-0
3434VCU Rams19-51-15-32-011-11-0
3535UConn Huskies17-85-44-23-25-00-0
3636BYU Cougars17-83-64-24-06-00-0
3737New Mexico Lobos21-43-18-11-19-11-0
3838Utah State Aggies21-43-16-33-09-01-0
3939Georgia Bulldogs16-102-103-03-08-00-0
4040SMU Mustangs19-60-45-29-05-00-0
4141Vanderbilt Commodores17-82-74-13-08-00-0
4242Arkansas Razorbacks15-103-81-24-07-00-0
4343UC San Diego Tritons20-42-10-16-112-12-0
4444West Virginia Mountaineers15-105-72-33-05-00-0
4545Cincinnati Bearcats15-101-97-10-07-00-0
4646Nebraska Cornhuskers17-96-73-12-16-00-0
4747North Carolina Tar Heels15-111-105-05-14-00-0
4848Boise State Broncos16-82-52-24-08-11-0
4949Memphis Tigers21-55-25-07-34-00-0
5050San Diego State Aztecs16-64-43-12-17-01-0
5151Pittsburgh Panthers15-101-83-15-16-00-0
5252Oklahoma Sooners16-94-72-13-17-00-0
5354 ▲Xavier Musketeers16-101-86-22-07-00-0
5453 ▼Villanova Wildcats15-111-55-33-26-10-0
5555Santa Clara Broncos17-102-43-35-37-00-0
5656North Texas Mean Green16-60-32-210-04-12-0
5757Indiana Hoosiers15-112-113-06-04-00-0
5858Wake Forest Demon Deacons19-72-65-06-16-00-0
5959Drake Bulldogs21-32-02-19-28-02-0
6060San Francisco Dons20-71-52-25-012-01-0
6162 ▲UC Irvine Anteaters21-41-03-29-28-01-0
6261 ▼Northwestern Wildcats13-132-82-44-15-00-0
6364 ▲Iowa Hawkeyes14-110-106-01-17-00-0
6463 ▼George Mason Patriots20-51-24-17-18-11-0
6565Arizona State Sun Devils12-133-93-33-13-00-0
6666USC Trojans14-113-82-13-26-00-0
6767Yale Bulldogs15-60-11-44-010-11-0
6868Liberty Flames18-50-03-17-48-03-0
6971 ▲McNeese State Cowboys19-60-21-25-213-02-0
7069 ▼Nevada Wolf Pack15-101-41-35-38-00-0
7170 ▼Colorado State Rams16-91-53-33-19-00-0
7272Utah Utes15-111-94-22-08-00-0
7374 ▲Dayton Flyers17-82-32-47-16-01-0
7475 ▲UCF Knights13-123-80-45-05-00-0
7573 ▼Kansas State Wildcats13-134-72-43-24-00-0
7676TCU Horned Frogs14-112-84-33-05-00-0
7777Oregon State Beavers17-91-62-12-112-11-0
7878Penn State Nittany Lions13-131-81-34-27-00-0
7979Bradley Braves20-61-03-46-210-01-0
8080Rutgers Scarlet Knights12-144-101-21-26-00-0
8181Butler Bulldogs12-131-62-54-15-10-0
8282LSU Tigers13-122-92-31-08-00-0
8383Providence Friars12-140-63-74-15-00-0
8484Stanford Cardinal16-102-61-36-07-10-0
8585Saint Joseph's Hawks15-101-32-34-48-00-0
8687 ▲Lipscomb Bisons17-80-21-33-113-22-0
8786 ▼Georgetown Hoyas15-101-52-33-29-00-0
8888Florida State Seminoles15-101-41-48-25-00-0
8990 ▲Akron Zips18-50-11-23-214-02-0
9089 ▼High Point Panthers21-50-01-15-215-22-0
9191South Carolina Gamecocks10-151-130-13-06-10-0
9292Arkansas State Red Wolves18-81-12-24-411-11-0
9393Washington Huskies12-121-95-21-05-11-0
9495 ▲Northern Iowa Panthers17-90-12-47-48-01-0
9594 ▼Minnesota Golden Gophers13-123-83-20-27-00-0
9696St. Bonaventure Bonnies17-90-24-47-26-11-0
9797Grand Canyon Lopes18-60-11-25-212-11-0
9898Washington State Cougars16-112-62-32-010-20-0
9999Troy Trojans15-90-31-13-311-22-0
100100Notre Dame Fighting Irish11-140-52-53-46-00-0
101101Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders15-80-22-310-23-12-0
102102South Dakota State Jackrabbits15-90-32-23-310-13-0
103103Florida Atlantic Owls14-100-31-24-39-21-0
104104Colorado Buffaloes10-151-92-62-05-00-0
105106 ▲Samford Bulldogs18-70-22-05-511-02-0
106107 ▲Oklahoma State Cowboys12-130-93-33-16-00-0
107108 ▲UNLV Rebels14-121-71-42-010-10-0
108105 ▼Virginia Cavaliers13-131-71-44-27-00-0
109109UNC Wilmington Seahawks19-60-10-05-314-22-0
110110CSUN Matadors16-70-20-24-212-12-0
111111St. Thomas Tommies17-70-11-34-312-03-0
112112Jacksonville State Gamecocks15-80-13-28-34-23-0
113113Chattanooga Mocs17-80-31-07-39-22-0
114114Rhode Island Rams16-80-12-26-58-01-0
115115Saint Louis Billikens12-120-21-84-17-12-0
116116UNC Greensboro Spartans15-90-21-15-39-33-0
117117George Washington Revolutionaries16-90-14-32-410-11-0
118119 ▲Utah Valley Wolverines16-70-00-47-29-12-0
119118 ▼North Alabama Lions17-80-10-02-615-12-0
120120UAB Blazers15-90-22-12-511-11-0
121121Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets13-132-50-64-17-10-0
122122Illinois State Redbirds14-120-12-55-47-21-0
123123UIC Flames13-110-14-15-74-23-0
124124NC State Wolfpack10-150-70-62-28-00-0
125125California Golden Bears12-141-81-23-37-10-0
126126Western Kentucky HIlltoppers12-111-20-35-56-12-0
127127Davidson Wildcats14-100-41-23-410-01-0
128129 ▲Kent State Golden Flashes15-80-20-15-310-22-0
129128 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers15-90-20-36-39-11-0
130130Milwaukee Panthers16-90-11-13-612-12-0
131131Belmont Bruins17-90-12-37-48-11-0
132132South Alabama Jaguars16-90-10-35-011-52-0
133134 ▲UTEP Miners14-81-11-45-27-13-0
134133 ▼DePaul Blue Demons11-150-81-52-28-00-0
135135North Dakota State Bison16-91-01-23-511-23-0
136136Appalachian State Mountaineers14-100-20-34-210-32-0
137137UC Santa Barbara Gauchos14-100-20-14-610-12-0
138138Wichita State Shockers14-100-24-24-26-41-0
139139Northern Colorado Bears16-80-10-35-211-23-0
140140Kennesaw State Owls12-110-10-57-55-03-0
141141UC Riverside Highlanders15-101-53-13-28-22-0
142142Louisiana Tech Bulldogs14-90-21-27-46-13-0
143143Miami (OH) RedHawks17-60-21-13-013-32-0
144144James Madison Dukes15-100-20-26-69-02-0
145145East Tennessee State Buccaneers13-120-01-33-59-42-0
146147 ▲Syracuse Orange11-150-71-63-27-00-0
147148 ▲Charleston Cougars19-70-01-48-210-11-0
148149 ▲Furman Paladins16-80-11-26-39-23-0
149150 ▲Towson Tigers17-90-11-25-511-11-0
150146 ▼Murray State Racers12-141-22-44-65-21-0
151151Temple Owls13-120-21-26-76-11-0
152152Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons16-100-21-13-412-32-0
153153Bryant Bulldogs15-100-10-31-114-52-0
154155 ▲Princeton Tigers14-80-12-15-47-22-0
155154 ▼Tulane Green Wave12-110-20-33-49-22-0
156156Virginia Tech Hokies11-140-34-91-16-10-0
157157Robert Morris Colonials19-80-11-06-312-41-0
158158Elon Phoenix14-110-12-02-610-42-0
159159Duquesne Dukes9-150-12-45-52-51-0
160160Central Connecticut State Blue Devils17-60-01-21-015-42-0
161161Montana Grizzlies16-80-40-23-213-03-0
162162Wofford Terriers12-130-12-44-66-22-0
163163East Carolina Pirates13-110-11-25-67-22-0
164164New Mexico State Aggies10-121-32-31-36-33-0
165165UNC Asheville Bulldogs15-70-20-22-213-14-0
166166Ohio Bobcats12-120-10-33-59-31-0
167167Jacksonville Dolphins14-100-30-25-29-32-0
168169 ▲California Baptist Lancers13-120-30-33-410-20-0
169168 ▼Cornell Big Red11-90-01-14-56-32-0
170170San Jose State Spartans10-150-51-63-26-22-0
171171Loyola Marymount Lions14-120-52-45-07-31-0
172172Seattle Redhawks8-151-11-40-76-32-0
173174 ▲Campbell Fighting Camels13-120-20-23-310-52-0
174173 ▼Texas A&M-CC Islanders13-110-30-11-512-24-0
175175Florida Gulf Coast Eagles13-130-11-52-410-31-0
176176Radford Highlanders14-110-40-22-312-22-0
177177Youngstown State Penguins16-100-10-15-411-42-0
178179 ▲Cleveland State Vikings15-90-20-25-210-33-0
179178 ▼Norfolk State Spartans15-80-21-23-111-33-0
180180Wyoming Cowboys10-150-72-41-47-01-0
181181Sam Houston Bearkats7-160-50-43-64-13-0
182190 ▲Lamar Cardinals14-100-30-14-110-53-0
183182 ▼Eastern Kentucky Colonels14-110-31-23-210-42-0
184189 ▲Nicholls State Colonels13-110-41-02-410-33-0
185184 ▼Merrimack Warriors14-120-21-30-213-50-0
186183 ▼Rice Owls12-130-11-41-510-30-1
187185 ▼SE Missouri State Redhawks14-100-10-21-313-43-0
188186 ▼Southern Illinois Salukis10-150-11-65-74-12-0
189187 ▼Montana State Bobcats11-150-30-11-710-41-0
190188 ▼Quinnipiac Bobcats15-100-20-10-315-41-0
191192 ▲Massachusetts Minutemen10-150-21-44-65-31-0
192193 ▲Maine Black Bears14-100-10-03-311-62-0
193191 ▼Southeastern Louisiana Lions15-100-20-22-213-42-0
194195 ▲Winthrop Eagles15-100-20-21-414-23-0
195194 ▼Longwood Lancers13-110-10-35-18-63-0
196196Portland State Vikings13-100-00-22-511-33-0
197198 ▲Hawai'i Warriors12-120-10-51-511-12-0
198197 ▼South Florida Bulls11-140-20-43-68-21-0
199199Indiana State Sycamores11-140-21-53-57-22-0
200200Wright State Raiders11-150-10-23-98-32-0
201201Marshall Thundering Herd13-120-10-32-411-42-0
202203 ▲Omaha Mavericks14-120-11-64-19-42-0
203202 ▼William & Mary Tribe14-110-10-24-510-32-0
204204Marist Red Foxes18-50-00-02-016-50-0
205205Texas State Bobcats11-140-01-52-58-42-0
206206UC Davis Aggies13-110-21-44-18-42-0
207207Oakland Golden Grizzlies11-150-50-14-67-31-0
208208Northeastern Huskies15-120-10-14-611-40-0
209211 ▲Toledo Rockets14-100-30-24-310-21-0
210210Idaho State Bengals8-130-30-00-78-33-0
211209 ▼Little Rock Trojans15-100-20-12-213-52-0
212212Seton Hall Pirates7-181-61-52-43-30-0
213213Miami (FL) Hurricanes6-190-60-62-54-20-0
214214Queens Royals14-110-31-01-512-32-0
215216 ▲Drexel Dragons12-140-00-01-1211-21-0
216215 ▼UTSA Roadrunners8-151-20-54-33-52-0
217217Southern Jaguars14-90-50-01-213-23-0
218218Brown Bears11-100-30-04-37-41-0
219219Dartmouth Big Green10-100-10-23-37-42-0
220220Hofstra Pride10-150-11-16-83-52-0
221221Central Michigan Chippewas7-141-31-30-45-44-0
222228 ▲South Carolina State Bulldogs10-120-20-10-510-43-0
223223Cal Poly Mustangs9-160-51-30-78-11-0
224222 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks10-140-20-22-78-32-0
225224 ▼La Salle Explorers11-140-41-45-45-21-0
226225 ▼Boston College Eagles10-151-50-52-47-10-0
227226 ▼SIU-Edwardsville Cougars15-90-20-01-214-53-0
228227 ▼Fordham Rams10-140-20-65-25-41-0
229231 ▲Bucknell Bison14-140-30-00-514-60-0
230230American Eagles15-100-10-31-314-32-0
231232 ▲Missouri State Bears7-180-01-82-54-52-0
232233 ▲Valparaiso Beacons9-160-20-63-46-42-0
233234 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats9-130-20-22-57-43-0
234229 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros10-130-30-10-410-54-0
235235Hampton Pirates11-130-10-42-39-53-0
236236South Dakota Coyotes13-110-30-20-213-43-0
237237Siena Saints12-140-10-02-610-70-0
238239 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks11-130-30-12-39-63-0
239240 ▲Columbia Lions10-101-00-20-29-62-0
240241 ▲Colgate Raiders10-160-11-10-79-71-0
241243 ▲Pepperdine Waves9-170-80-41-08-51-0
242244 ▲UMass Lowell River Hawks12-110-10-21-211-63-0
243242 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs10-150-20-23-47-70-0
244246 ▲Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens10-150-11-02-97-52-0
245245Vermont Catamounts13-110-21-02-410-52-0
246247 ▲Kansas City Roos7-160-20-12-75-64-0
247238 ▼Northwestern State Demons9-150-40-33-36-53-0
248248North Florida Ospreys11-140-32-14-45-62-0
249250 ▲Eastern Washington Eagles8-160-20-40-68-42-0
250249 ▼Manhattan Jaspers12-100-10-10-212-61-0
251251Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners9-160-20-42-67-42-0
252252Northern Kentucky Norse10-150-10-42-68-42-0
253253Northern Arizona Lumberjacks11-120-00-10-411-74-0
254254Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers14-100-20-13-211-51-0
255255Mercer Bears9-160-01-52-86-32-0
256256Evansville Purple Aces9-170-31-24-84-41-0
257257Presbyterian Blue Hose8-160-00-33-45-93-0
258258Richmond Spiders7-170-30-33-84-32-0
259259Tennessee State Tigers10-140-10-21-49-73-0
260265 ▲Incarnate Word Cardinals9-140-20-12-47-74-0
261260 ▼Idaho Vandals9-150-10-32-47-72-0
262261 ▼Georgia State Panthers11-150-30-32-59-41-0
263262 ▼UAlbany Great Danes11-130-00-12-49-82-0
264263 ▼Georgia Southern Eagles13-130-20-21-512-41-0
265264 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers10-140-10-01-69-71-0
266266Harvard Crimson8-130-20-12-66-41-0
267267Charleston Southern Buccaneers8-180-20-41-67-62-0
268269 ▲Charlotte 49ers8-170-10-41-97-31-0
269270 ▲Austin Peay Governors10-150-21-31-58-52-0
270271 ▲Tulsa Golden Hurricane9-150-10-33-66-52-0
271273 ▲Florida International Panthers6-180-00-31-115-42-0
272272Iona Gaels11-150-10-03-58-90-0
273274 ▲Monmouth Hawks9-180-20-12-117-40-0
274275 ▲Army Black Knights13-110-10-10-313-62-0
275276 ▲Ball State Cardinals10-120-11-12-37-73-0
276277 ▲Fresno State Bulldogs5-210-70-70-45-30-0
277291 ▲Jackson State Tigers9-170-50-70-29-30-0
278279 ▲Houston Christian Huskies9-160-40-12-57-62-0
279268 ▼Bethune-Cookman Wildcats11-150-40-31-310-50-0
280280Southern Miss Golden Eagles8-170-10-51-67-52-0
281281Southern Utah Thunderbirds8-150-20-21-67-53-0
282283 ▲St. Peter's Peacocks8-130-00-11-27-101-0
283284 ▲Pacific Tigers7-200-51-53-23-82-0
284282 ▼Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles11-140-30-10-311-72-0
285287 ▲UMBC Retrievers9-150-00-32-47-83-0
286285 ▼UT Martin Skyhawks9-150-11-11-47-93-0
287286 ▼VMI Keydets9-140-10-52-37-54-0
288288Navy Midshipmen9-170-00-10-59-111-0
289278 ▼Lehigh Mountain Hawks8-160-30-10-48-82-0
290289 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks7-180-20-43-44-83-0
291290 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles11-130-00-21-810-31-0
292292Delaware State Hornets9-110-10-21-38-54-0
293293Stonehill Skyhawks12-130-10-21-311-72-0
294295 ▲Lafayette Leopards9-170-10-21-48-101-0
295297 ▲Alabama State Hornets11-140-30-31-110-71-0
296296Boston University Terriers12-140-10-01-311-101-0
297299 ▲Binghamton Bearcats10-140-00-10-710-63-0
298298LIU Sharks11-150-20-01-310-102-0
299300 ▲Fairleigh Dickinson Knights8-160-30-10-68-63-0
300302 ▲Utah Tech Trailblazers4-190-30-20-84-62-0
301303 ▲Texas Southern Tigers8-150-50-20-38-53-0
302301 ▼Holy Cross Crusaders10-150-10-23-47-82-0
303304 ▲Portland Pilots8-170-50-41-67-22-0
304305 ▲Tarleton State Texans8-160-40-50-48-33-0
305311 ▲Howard Bison9-130-40-01-28-72-2
306306Weber State Wildcats6-180-20-21-75-73-0
307294 ▼North Carolina Central Eagles7-150-20-11-26-104-0
308307 ▼Western Michigan Broncos7-170-21-42-34-81-0
309309Bowling Green Falcons8-150-10-11-57-82-0
310308 ▼Morehead State Eagles11-130-20-13-38-73-0
311310 ▼Pennsylvania Quakers6-160-40-20-56-50-0
312316 ▲Florida A&M Rattlers10-120-60-10-110-42-0
313312 ▼Niagara Purple Eagles9-150-10-21-18-111-0
314313 ▼Loyola (MD) Greyhounds9-150-10-10-49-91-0
315314 ▼Old Dominion Monarchs9-160-11-11-77-72-0
316315 ▼Detroit Mercy Titans7-190-20-22-85-71-0
317317Louisiana Ragin Cajuns8-180-10-32-66-81-0
318318Air Force Falcons3-220-40-61-72-50-0
319319Denver Pioneers6-190-10-41-85-63-0
320320Rider Broncs10-160-30-12-18-110-0
321321Saint Francis Red Flash7-170-30-21-36-93-0
322323 ▲Lindenwood Lions10-140-30-00-310-83-0
323324 ▲San Diego Toreros3-240-60-50-23-111-0
324325 ▲Long Beach State Beach5-190-20-41-84-52-0
325322 ▼Alcorn State Braves8-170-40-40-58-40-1
326326IU Indy Jaguars5-190-20-11-74-93-0
327328 ▲Grambling State Tigers6-170-50-00-36-93-0
328327 ▼North Carolina A&T Aggies4-220-30-11-113-71-0
329329Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles7-170-00-10-67-102-0
330331 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers6-190-00-21-95-82-0
331330 ▼Oral Roberts Golden Eagles3-180-20-60-33-73-1
332341 ▲Morgan State Bears7-140-20-10-37-84-0
333332 ▼East Texas A&M Lions3-240-50-10-83-100-0
334333 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves5-210-20-22-63-111-0
335334 ▼Fairfield Stags8-170-00-30-58-91-0
336335 ▼Eastern Illinois Panthers5-190-30-20-45-103-0
337336 ▼Cal State Fullerton Titans4-210-20-60-54-82-0
338338Buffalo Bulls6-170-10-30-66-72-0
339339Green Bay Phoenix3-230-20-30-93-90-1
340340Mercyhurst Lakers10-160-20-30-310-83-0
341337 ▼New Orleans Privateers4-230-60-22-42-110-0
342342West Georgia Wolves4-220-10-30-94-91-0
343343Western Carolina Catamounts5-170-30-21-94-33-0
344344Western Illinois Leathernecks7-170-01-11-25-143-0
345346 ▲Sacramento State Hornets3-200-10-20-53-123-0
346345 ▼Wagner Seahawks8-130-10-21-17-94-0
347347Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks5-200-01-21-63-122-0
348349 ▲Le Moyne Dolphins7-180-10-21-56-102-0
349350 ▲Central Arkansas Bears5-200-40-20-45-102-0
350351 ▲South Carolina Upstate Spartans2-230-20-20-82-113-0
351348 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers3-220-40-20-53-111-0
352352NJIT Highlanders4-220-10-20-74-121-0
353353Stetson Hatters5-200-20-21-54-112-0
354354Northern Illinois Huskies2-200-00-40-72-93-0
355355New Hampshire Wildcats5-200-20-00-75-112-0
356356Chicago State Cougars4-230-40-50-34-110-0
357357Bellarmine Knights1-240-20-30-51-142-0
358358Canisius Golden Griffins2-230-20-20-42-150-0
359359Alabama A&M Bulldogs6-170-10-30-26-113-0
360360The Citadel Bulldogs1-200-10-20-81-94-0
361361Coppin State Eagles3-200-20-60-33-91-0
362362MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-210-50-00-60-104-0
363363Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions2-220-50-00-12-162-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils1-230-80-10-11-132-0