We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 10, 2025) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 10, 2025NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers21-211-24-02-04-00-0
22Duke Blue Devils20-35-34-07-04-00-0
33Houston Cougars20-45-35-15-05-00-0
44Tennessee Volunteers20-48-42-03-07-00-0
55Florida Gators20-33-38-03-06-00-0
66Alabama Crimson Tide20-37-37-04-02-00-0
77Arizona Wildcats17-67-62-04-04-00-0
89 ▲Texas Tech Red Raiders18-56-31-25-06-00-0
98 ▼Purdue Boilermakers19-57-57-01-04-00-0
1010Iowa State Cyclones18-56-43-13-06-00-0
1111Kansas Jayhawks16-75-65-13-03-00-0
1212Illinois Fighting Illini16-86-74-10-06-00-0
1313Texas A&M Aggies18-57-55-01-05-00-0
1414Gonzaga Bulldogs18-72-63-15-08-00-0
1515Wisconsin Badgers19-57-55-02-05-00-0
1616Maryland Terrapins18-65-53-12-08-00-0
1717Kentucky Wildcats16-77-60-13-06-00-0
1818Michigan Wolverines18-55-35-27-01-00-0
1919Michigan State Spartans19-44-45-05-05-00-0
2020St. John's Red Storm21-33-36-07-05-00-0
2121Saint Mary's Gaels20-44-24-24-08-01-0
2222Ole Miss Rebels18-65-64-02-07-00-0
2323Missouri Tigers17-64-62-03-08-00-0
2424Marquette Golden Eagles18-65-36-33-04-00-0
2525UCLA Bruins18-66-54-11-07-00-0
2626Baylor Bears14-94-84-01-15-01-0
2730 ▲Clemson Tigers20-53-26-26-15-00-0
2827 ▼Ohio State Buckeyes14-105-73-30-06-00-0
2928 ▼Louisville Cardinals18-64-55-14-05-00-0
3029 ▼Mississippi State Bulldogs17-65-54-12-06-00-0
3131Texas Longhorns15-93-73-21-08-00-0
3232Creighton Bluejays18-65-36-32-05-00-0
3333UConn Huskies16-74-44-23-15-00-0
3434Georgia Bulldogs16-82-83-03-08-00-0
3535Oregon Ducks16-87-62-23-04-00-0
3637 ▲VCU Rams18-50-14-33-011-11-0
3736 ▼New Mexico Lobos19-42-17-12-18-11-0
3839 ▲Utah State Aggies20-33-05-33-09-01-0
3938 ▼West Virginia Mountaineers15-85-61-23-06-00-0
4040SMU Mustangs18-50-44-19-05-00-0
4141BYU Cougars15-82-53-34-06-00-0
4242Vanderbilt Commodores17-62-54-13-08-00-0
4343Arkansas Razorbacks14-93-71-23-07-00-0
4444Oklahoma Sooners16-74-63-12-07-00-0
4545Memphis Tigers20-45-25-06-24-00-0
4647 ▲Pittsburgh Panthers14-91-73-15-15-00-0
4748 ▲Boise State Broncos16-72-32-34-08-11-0
4849 ▲Nebraska Cornhuskers16-85-63-22-06-00-0
4950 ▲UC San Diego Tritons18-42-10-17-29-02-0
5051 ▲Cincinnati Bearcats14-91-76-20-07-00-0
5146 ▼North Carolina Tar Heels14-111-105-03-15-00-0
5252San Diego State Aztecs14-64-31-22-17-01-0
5353Villanova Wildcats14-100-55-23-26-10-0
5454Santa Clara Broncos17-92-44-24-37-00-0
5555Xavier Musketeers14-101-85-21-07-00-0
5656Northwestern Wildcats13-112-72-44-05-00-0
5757Drake Bulldogs20-22-01-19-18-02-0
5858North Texas Mean Green15-60-33-28-04-12-0
5959Wake Forest Demon Deacons18-61-65-06-06-00-0
6060San Francisco Dons19-61-43-26-09-01-0
6161Indiana Hoosiers14-102-103-05-04-00-0
6262UC Irvine Anteaters19-41-13-17-28-01-0
6363George Mason Patriots18-50-24-16-18-11-0
6464Arizona State Sun Devils12-113-83-33-03-00-0
6565Penn State Nittany Lions13-111-82-23-17-00-0
6666Oregon State Beavers16-81-62-12-111-01-0
6767Iowa Hawkeyes13-100-96-00-17-00-0
6868Yale Bulldogs13-60-12-42-09-11-0
6969Rutgers Scarlet Knights12-124-102-00-26-00-0
7071 ▲USC Trojans13-103-82-12-16-00-0
7172 ▲UCF Knights13-103-70-35-05-00-0
7270 ▼McNeese State Cowboys17-60-21-25-211-02-0
7373Kansas State Wildcats12-113-52-44-23-00-0
7476 ▲Nevada Wolf Pack14-101-42-23-48-00-0
7574 ▼Liberty Flames16-50-02-26-38-03-0
7675 ▼Dayton Flyers15-82-22-55-16-01-0
7778 ▲Stanford Cardinal16-82-51-26-07-10-0
7877 ▼Colorado State Rams15-81-43-34-17-00-0
7979Utah Utes13-100-83-22-08-00-0
8080LSU Tigers12-111-92-21-08-00-0
8181TCU Horned Frogs12-111-84-22-15-00-0
8282Butler Bulldogs11-131-62-53-15-10-0
8383Bradley Braves18-60-03-46-29-01-0
8484Georgetown Hoyas15-91-52-23-29-00-0
8585Saint Joseph's Hawks14-91-12-33-48-10-0
8686Providence Friars11-130-72-53-16-00-0
8787Florida State Seminoles14-90-31-48-25-00-0
8888Akron Zips16-50-11-32-113-02-0
8989Lipscomb Bisons15-80-21-35-19-22-0
9090South Carolina Gamecocks10-131-110-12-07-10-0
9191Arkansas State Red Wolves17-71-12-13-411-11-0
9292Washington Huskies11-111-84-21-15-01-0
9393Grand Canyon Lopes16-60-11-35-110-11-0
9494High Point Panthers19-50-01-04-314-22-0
9595Northern Iowa Panthers15-90-12-46-47-01-0
9696St. Bonaventure Bonnies16-80-23-27-36-11-0
9798 ▲Oklahoma State Cowboys12-110-82-24-16-00-0
9899 ▲Minnesota Golden Gophers12-123-82-21-26-00-0
9997 ▼Notre Dame Fighting Irish10-130-42-52-36-10-0
100101 ▲Washington State Cougars16-102-62-23-09-20-0
101100 ▼Samford Bulldogs17-60-22-16-39-02-0
102102Florida Atlantic Owls13-100-32-21-310-21-0
103103South Dakota State Jackrabbits13-90-32-22-39-13-0
104104UNC Wilmington Seahawks18-50-10-04-114-32-0
105105Virginia Cavaliers12-121-61-43-27-00-0
106106UNLV Rebels12-121-51-62-08-10-0
107107Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders14-80-21-49-14-12-0
108108Troy Trojans13-90-30-03-410-22-0
109110 ▲Colorado Buffaloes9-141-70-73-05-00-0
110109 ▼CSUN Matadors15-70-20-24-211-12-0
111111Jacksonville State Gamecocks14-70-13-17-44-13-0
112112Saint Louis Billikens12-100-21-55-36-02-0
113113Illinois State Redbirds14-100-12-45-37-21-0
114114St. Thomas Tommies16-70-11-33-312-03-0
115115UAB Blazers14-80-22-12-410-11-0
116116Utah Valley Wolverines15-70-00-47-28-12-0
117117UIC Flames12-100-14-15-63-23-0
118118Rhode Island Rams14-80-12-14-68-01-0
119119Western Kentucky HIlltoppers12-101-20-46-35-12-0
120120NC State Wolfpack9-140-60-62-27-00-0
121121Louisiana Tech Bulldogs14-70-21-27-26-13-0
122122Belmont Bruins16-80-12-36-38-11-0
123123George Washington Revolutionaries15-80-12-23-310-21-0
124124Davidson Wildcats13-90-31-31-311-01-0
125125North Dakota State Bison14-91-01-22-510-23-0
126126Chattanooga Mocs15-80-31-06-48-12-0
127127North Alabama Lions15-80-10-03-712-02-0
128129 ▲California Golden Bears12-121-61-23-47-00-0
129128 ▼Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets11-132-50-62-17-10-0
130130Kent State Golden Flashes13-80-20-15-38-22-0
131131DePaul Blue Demons11-130-61-51-29-00-0
132132Princeton Tigers14-60-02-14-48-12-0
133133East Tennessee State Buccaneers13-100-01-13-79-22-0
134134Milwaukee Panthers14-90-11-15-58-22-0
135135UTEP Miners13-71-11-36-25-13-0
136136Temple Owls13-100-21-26-66-01-0
137137UNC Greensboro Spartans13-90-21-14-58-13-0
138138South Alabama Jaguars14-90-10-35-09-52-0
139139Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons16-80-31-03-312-22-0
140141 ▲Loyola Chicago Ramblers13-90-11-44-38-11-0
141140 ▼Northern Colorado Bears15-70-10-35-110-23-0
142143 ▲Cornell Big Red11-70-02-12-37-32-0
143142 ▼UC Santa Barbara Gauchos14-80-10-14-510-12-0
144144Miami (OH) RedHawks16-50-21-13-012-22-0
145145Appalachian State Mountaineers13-90-20-33-210-22-0
146146Syracuse Orange11-130-71-54-16-00-0
147147Charleston Cougars18-60-01-37-210-11-0
148148Loyola Marymount Lions13-100-43-54-06-11-0
149149James Madison Dukes13-100-20-16-77-02-0
150150Wichita State Shockers12-100-23-24-25-41-0
151151UC Riverside Highlanders14-90-54-12-18-22-0
152152Furman Paladins15-70-11-27-37-13-0
153153Virginia Tech Hokies11-130-34-91-06-10-0
154157 ▲Tulane Green Wave11-110-20-33-48-22-0
155156 ▲Wofford Terriers11-120-12-45-44-32-0
156154 ▼Murray State Racers11-131-22-33-65-21-0
157155 ▼Seattle Redhawks8-131-11-40-66-22-0
158158Bryant Bulldogs13-100-10-31-112-52-0
159159Kennesaw State Owls11-100-11-55-45-03-0
160160Cleveland State Vikings15-70-20-25-110-23-0
161161Florida Gulf Coast Eagles13-110-11-33-59-21-0
162162Towson Tigers15-90-11-25-59-11-0
163163Central Connecticut State Blue Devils15-60-01-21-013-42-0
164164Elon Phoenix13-100-11-13-69-22-0
165165California Baptist Lancers12-110-30-33-39-20-0
166166Jacksonville Dolphins13-90-30-15-28-32-0
167167Duquesne Dukes9-140-02-35-62-51-0
168168UNC Asheville Bulldogs13-70-20-23-210-14-0
169169San Jose State Spartans10-130-51-33-36-22-0
170170Robert Morris Colonials17-80-11-03-413-31-0
171172 ▲Massachusetts Minutemen10-130-20-45-35-41-0
172176 ▲Wyoming Cowboys10-130-52-31-47-11-0
173177 ▲Radford Highlanders14-100-20-42-212-22-0
174173 ▼Montana Grizzlies14-80-40-23-211-03-0
175175Ohio Bobcats11-110-10-22-59-31-0
176171 ▼Campbell Fighting Camels12-110-20-21-211-52-0
177180 ▲Norfolk State Spartans13-80-21-22-110-33-0
178179 ▲New Mexico State Aggies9-111-22-31-35-33-0
179181 ▲Merrimack Warriors14-100-31-20-313-20-0
180182 ▲Longwood Lancers13-90-10-25-28-43-0
181184 ▲East Carolina Pirates11-110-11-24-66-22-0
182183 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis10-130-11-55-64-12-0
183174 ▼Texas A&M-CC Islanders11-110-30-11-410-34-0
184185 ▲Rice Owls12-110-11-31-410-30-1
185186 ▲Maine Black Bears14-90-10-04-310-52-0
186187 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd13-100-10-22-411-32-0
187189 ▲Winthrop Eagles14-90-20-21-413-13-0
188188Hawai'i Warriors11-110-10-41-510-12-0
189191 ▲Eastern Kentucky Colonels12-110-32-22-28-42-0
190190Wright State Raiders11-130-10-12-99-22-0
191178 ▼Nicholls State Colonels12-100-41-02-39-33-0
192192Idaho State Bengals8-110-30-00-48-43-0
193193Quinnipiac Bobcats13-100-20-10-413-31-0
194194Toledo Rockets14-80-30-24-210-11-0
195195Little Rock Trojans14-90-20-12-212-42-0
196196Drexel Dragons12-120-00-11-711-41-0
197202 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions14-90-20-12-212-42-0
198197 ▼South Florida Bulls11-120-20-13-78-21-0
199208 ▲Lamar Cardinals12-100-30-13-19-53-0
200198 ▼Montana State Bobcats9-150-30-11-78-41-0
201201Omaha Mavericks14-100-11-44-09-52-0
202199 ▼Sam Houston Bearkats5-160-50-51-54-13-0
203200 ▼Youngstown State Penguins14-100-10-13-311-52-0
204203 ▼UC Davis Aggies12-100-21-33-28-32-0
205204 ▼Queens Royals13-100-21-22-310-32-0
206206Indiana State Sycamores10-130-21-42-57-22-0
207205 ▼Hofstra Pride10-130-11-16-63-52-0
208207 ▼UTSA Roadrunners8-131-20-54-23-42-0
209209Northeastern Huskies13-120-10-13-510-50-0
210211 ▲William & Mary Tribe12-110-10-22-510-32-0
211212 ▲Texas State Bobcats10-130-01-42-47-52-0
212213 ▲La Salle Explorers11-120-31-36-44-21-0
213214 ▲Oakland Golden Grizzlies9-150-50-14-55-41-0
214215 ▲Fordham Rams10-120-20-44-36-31-0
215216 ▲SE Missouri State Redhawks12-100-10-20-312-43-0
216217 ▲Portland State Vikings11-100-00-21-510-33-0
217218 ▲Central Michigan Chippewas7-121-30-21-35-44-0
218210 ▼Southern Jaguars12-90-51-00-111-33-0
219219Marist Red Foxes16-50-00-00-016-50-0
220220UT Arlington Mavericks9-130-20-22-67-32-0
221221Seton Hall Pirates6-181-70-42-43-30-0
222222Boston College Eagles10-131-50-42-37-10-0
223223SIU-Edwardsville Cougars14-80-20-01-213-43-0
224224Columbia Lions10-81-10-20-19-42-0
225225Miami (FL) Hurricanes5-180-50-71-44-20-0
226226Cal Poly Mustangs8-150-51-21-76-11-0
227227Brown Bears9-100-30-13-26-41-0
228228UMass Lowell River Hawks12-90-10-21-211-43-0
229229Pepperdine Waves8-150-80-31-07-41-0
230231 ▲Mercer Bears9-140-00-43-96-12-0
231232 ▲South Carolina State Bulldogs8-120-20-10-58-43-0
232246 ▲Northwestern State Demons9-130-40-32-37-33-0
233233Valparaiso Beacons8-150-20-62-56-22-0
234234American Eagles14-100-10-31-313-32-0
235230 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros9-120-30-10-49-44-0
236235 ▼North Florida Ospreys11-120-32-04-45-52-0
237236 ▼Bucknell Bison11-140-30-00-411-70-0
238237 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs9-150-20-22-47-70-0
239239Siena Saints11-130-10-02-69-60-0
240238 ▼Missouri State Bears6-170-01-72-53-52-0
241240 ▼South Dakota Coyotes12-100-30-20-112-43-0
242241 ▼Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens10-130-11-00-69-62-0
243242 ▼Dartmouth Big Green8-100-10-23-45-32-0
244244Kansas City Roos7-150-20-12-65-64-0
245243 ▼Northern Kentucky Norse9-140-10-33-56-52-0
246245 ▼Abilene Christian Wildcats8-130-20-22-56-43-0
247247Northern Arizona Lumberjacks10-110-00-10-410-64-0
248248Eastern Washington Eagles7-160-10-51-66-42-0
249249Evansville Purple Aces8-160-31-24-73-41-0
250257 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks9-130-30-11-38-63-0
251251Hampton Pirates9-130-10-42-37-53-0
252250 ▼Colgate Raiders9-150-11-10-78-61-0
253252 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers10-120-10-00-510-61-0
254254Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers12-100-20-13-29-51-0
255253 ▼Richmond Spiders6-160-30-32-74-32-0
256255 ▼Florida International Panthers6-160-00-31-95-42-0
257256 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners8-150-20-32-66-42-0
258258Charlotte 49ers8-160-10-41-97-21-0
259259Georgia Southern Eagles12-120-20-31-311-41-0
260260Vermont Catamounts11-110-21-02-28-72-0
261261Manhattan Jaspers10-100-10-10-210-61-0
262262Idaho Vandals9-140-20-22-47-62-0
263272 ▲Bethune-Cookman Wildcats11-130-40-31-310-30-0
264264Incarnate Word Cardinals8-130-20-00-48-74-0
265265Tennessee State Tigers9-130-00-31-38-73-0
266266Southern Miss Golden Eagles8-150-10-31-77-42-0
267267Iona Gaels11-130-10-12-39-80-0
268268Presbyterian Blue Hose7-150-00-31-56-73-0
269269Monmouth Hawks8-170-30-12-66-70-0
270270UAlbany Great Danes10-130-00-11-49-82-0
271271Ball State Cardinals8-120-01-22-35-73-0
272263 ▼Houston Christian Huskies9-140-40-11-38-62-0
273273Army Black Knights12-100-10-10-312-52-0
274274Charleston Southern Buccaneers7-170-20-42-65-52-0
275276 ▲Georgia State Panthers9-150-30-31-58-41-0
276277 ▲Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles11-120-30-10-111-72-0
277275 ▼Fresno State Bulldogs5-200-60-70-45-30-0
278278North Dakota Fighting Hawks6-170-10-53-43-73-0
279279Holy Cross Crusaders10-130-10-23-37-72-0
280280Harvard Crimson6-130-20-12-54-51-0
281281Southern Utah Thunderbirds7-140-20-11-66-53-0
282282Austin Peay Governors8-150-21-42-45-52-0
283283Lehigh Mountain Hawks7-140-20-20-27-82-0
284285 ▲UMBC Retrievers8-140-10-22-36-83-0
285286 ▲Jackson State Tigers8-160-50-70-28-20-0
286284 ▼St. Peter's Peacocks6-130-10-01-35-91-0
287288 ▲VMI Keydets8-130-10-52-26-54-0
288287 ▼Tulsa Golden Hurricane7-150-10-22-75-52-0
289289Lafayette Leopards9-160-10-20-49-91-0
290290North Carolina Central Eagles6-140-20-12-24-94-0
291291Navy Midshipmen7-170-00-10-57-111-0
292292Eastern Michigan Eagles10-120-00-11-99-21-0
293293Morehead State Eagles11-110-20-13-38-53-0
294294Stonehill Skyhawks10-130-10-21-39-72-0
295295Boston University Terriers11-130-10-01-210-101-0
296296LIU Sharks10-150-20-01-39-102-0
297297UT Martin Skyhawks7-150-11-10-46-93-0
298298Delaware State Hornets8-100-10-21-27-54-0
299309 ▲Howard Bison8-120-40-01-17-72-2
300299 ▼Binghamton Bearcats9-130-10-00-79-53-0
301300 ▼Loyola (MD) Greyhounds9-130-10-10-29-91-0
302307 ▲Alabama State Hornets9-140-30-31-18-71-0
303301 ▼Weber State Wildcats6-160-30-11-55-73-0
304303 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers4-170-30-20-74-52-0
305304 ▼Pacific Tigers6-190-51-52-33-62-0
306305 ▼Old Dominion Monarchs9-140-10-12-77-52-0
307306 ▼Bowling Green Falcons7-140-10-11-56-72-0
308308Niagara Purple Eagles8-140-10-21-17-101-0
309302 ▼Texas Southern Tigers7-140-50-20-17-63-0
310310Air Force Falcons3-210-30-61-72-50-0
311311Tarleton State Texans7-150-40-50-17-53-0
312312Fairleigh Dickinson Knights7-150-30-10-57-63-0
313313Pennsylvania Quakers6-140-40-10-46-50-0
314314Detroit Mercy Titans7-180-20-11-86-71-0
315315Saint Francis Red Flash7-150-30-21-16-93-0
316316Louisiana Ragin Cajuns7-170-10-32-55-81-0
317317Western Michigan Broncos6-160-11-41-34-81-0
318319 ▲San Diego Toreros3-220-70-30-33-91-0
319318 ▼IU Indy Jaguars5-180-20-11-84-73-0
320327 ▲Florida A&M Rattlers8-120-50-20-18-42-0
321320 ▼Long Beach State Beach5-180-20-42-73-52-0
322321 ▼Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles7-150-00-10-67-82-0
323322 ▼Rider Broncs9-150-30-12-17-100-0
324323 ▼Portland Pilots6-170-60-31-65-22-0
325324 ▼Lindenwood Lions8-140-30-00-38-83-0
326335 ▲Alcorn State Braves7-160-30-40-67-30-1
327325 ▼Cal State Fullerton Titans4-190-30-51-53-62-0
328326 ▼Denver Pioneers5-180-00-41-74-73-0
329329Grambling State Tigers5-160-50-00-45-73-0
330328 ▼Coastal Carolina Chanticleers6-170-00-21-75-82-0
331332 ▲East Texas A&M Lions3-220-50-10-73-90-0
332330 ▼Eastern Illinois Panthers5-170-30-21-44-83-0
333331 ▼Fairfield Stags8-150-00-30-48-81-0
334333 ▼Oral Roberts Golden Eagles3-160-20-50-23-73-1
335337 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies3-210-30-10-83-91-0
336334 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves5-190-20-22-43-111-0
337336 ▼Morgan State Bears6-130-20-10-16-94-0
338338Mercyhurst Lakers10-140-20-30-110-83-0
339340 ▲Buffalo Bulls5-160-20-20-65-62-0
340339 ▼New Orleans Privateers4-210-60-12-52-90-0
341342 ▲Sacramento State Hornets3-180-20-10-43-113-0
342343 ▲Wagner Seahawks8-120-20-11-17-84-0
343344 ▲Green Bay Phoenix2-220-20-30-92-80-1
344345 ▲West Georgia Wolves3-210-10-30-93-81-0
345341 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers3-200-40-20-43-101-0
346346Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks4-190-00-23-61-112-0
347348 ▲South Carolina Upstate Spartans2-210-20-30-82-83-0
348347 ▼Le Moyne Dolphins5-180-10-20-45-112-0
349349Western Carolina Catamounts3-170-30-20-93-33-0
350350Central Arkansas Bears4-190-30-30-54-82-0
351351NJIT Highlanders4-200-10-20-74-101-0
352352Western Illinois Leathernecks5-170-00-12-23-143-0
353353Stetson Hatters5-180-20-11-74-82-0
354354Northern Illinois Huskies2-180-00-40-62-83-0
355355Chicago State Cougars4-210-40-40-64-70-0
356356New Hampshire Wildcats4-190-20-00-84-92-0
357357Bellarmine Knights1-220-20-30-61-112-0
358358Canisius Golden Griffins2-210-20-10-52-130-0
359359Alabama A&M Bulldogs4-170-10-30-24-113-0
360360Coppin State Eagles3-180-30-50-23-81-0
361361The Citadel Bulldogs1-180-10-20-91-64-0
362362MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-190-50-00-60-84-0
363363Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions2-200-50-00-12-142-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils1-210-70-20-11-112-0