We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (February 3, 2025) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Feb 3, 2025NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers20-112-12-02-04-00-0
22Duke Blue Devils19-25-24-05-05-00-0
33Houston Cougars17-43-45-05-04-00-0
44Tennessee Volunteers18-45-43-03-07-00-0
55Florida Gators18-34-35-02-07-00-0
66Alabama Crimson Tide19-36-38-03-02-00-0
79 ▲Kansas Jayhawks16-65-54-14-03-00-0
88Texas Tech Red Raiders17-44-22-25-06-00-0
97 ▼Iowa State Cyclones17-56-43-02-16-00-0
1010Purdue Boilermakers17-56-56-02-03-00-0
1111Arizona Wildcats15-65-62-04-04-00-0
1212Illinois Fighting Illini15-76-63-10-06-00-0
1313Gonzaga Bulldogs16-72-63-14-07-00-0
1414Texas A&M Aggies17-57-55-00-05-00-0
1515Maryland Terrapins17-55-42-12-08-00-0
1617 ▲Michigan Wolverines16-54-34-27-01-00-0
1716 ▼Wisconsin Badgers17-56-54-02-05-00-0
1818Marquette Golden Eagles18-45-26-23-04-00-0
1919Kentucky Wildcats15-67-50-12-06-00-0
2020Michigan State Spartans18-35-33-06-04-00-0
2121Missouri Tigers17-44-43-02-08-00-0
2222Saint Mary's Gaels19-33-14-24-08-01-0
2323Ole Miss Rebels16-65-63-01-07-00-0
2424St. John's Red Storm19-31-35-08-05-00-0
2525Texas Longhorns15-74-62-11-08-00-0
2627 ▲Baylor Bears13-74-62-02-15-01-0
2726 ▼Ohio State Buckeyes13-94-63-30-06-00-0
2828UCLA Bruins16-65-63-01-07-00-0
2929Louisville Cardinals16-64-56-12-04-00-0
3030Clemson Tigers18-42-26-25-05-00-0
3131Mississippi State Bulldogs16-64-54-12-06-00-0
3232UConn Huskies16-64-34-23-15-00-0
3333BYU Cougars15-62-33-34-06-00-0
3434Georgia Bulldogs15-72-73-02-08-00-0
3536 ▲Creighton Bluejays16-64-45-22-05-00-0
3637 ▲Oregon Ducks16-68-41-23-04-00-0
3738 ▲Oklahoma Sooners16-54-52-03-07-00-0
3839 ▲Utah State Aggies18-32-05-33-08-01-0
3940 ▲West Virginia Mountaineers14-75-51-22-06-00-0
4041 ▲SMU Mustangs17-50-35-27-05-00-0
4142 ▲Memphis Tigers18-45-15-25-13-00-0
4243 ▲VCU Rams16-50-13-33-010-11-0
4344 ▲Vanderbilt Commodores16-53-32-23-08-00-0
4445 ▲North Carolina Tar Heels13-101-94-14-04-00-0
4535 ▼Pittsburgh Panthers14-81-65-12-16-00-0
4646New Mexico Lobos17-42-16-13-16-11-0
4747Arkansas Razorbacks13-82-71-13-07-00-0
4848San Diego State Aztecs14-53-32-12-17-01-0
4949Boise State Broncos14-72-30-35-07-11-0
5050Nebraska Cornhuskers14-84-62-22-06-00-0
5151UC San Diego Tritons16-41-10-17-18-12-0
5252Xavier Musketeers13-91-75-20-07-00-0
5353Cincinnati Bearcats12-90-65-30-07-00-0
5454Penn State Nittany Lions13-91-72-23-07-00-0
5557 ▲Northwestern Wildcats12-102-81-24-05-00-0
5656UC Irvine Anteaters19-31-12-08-28-01-0
5758 ▲Arizona State Sun Devils12-93-83-13-03-00-0
5860 ▲Villanova Wildcats12-100-53-23-26-10-0
5959Drake Bulldogs18-21-02-19-06-12-0
6055 ▼North Texas Mean Green14-60-33-27-04-12-0
6161Santa Clara Broncos15-92-34-43-26-00-0
6262Oregon State Beavers15-71-52-12-110-01-0
6364 ▲UCF Knights13-83-60-25-05-00-0
6463 ▼Iowa Hawkeyes13-80-76-00-17-00-0
6565Indiana Hoosiers14-82-83-05-04-00-0
6667 ▲San Francisco Dons17-60-43-25-09-01-0
6768 ▲USC Trojans13-83-62-12-16-00-0
6869 ▲Wake Forest Demon Deacons16-61-64-05-06-00-0
6970 ▲George Mason Patriots16-51-22-15-18-11-0
7066 ▼McNeese State Cowboys15-60-21-24-210-02-0
7171Yale Bulldogs12-60-12-31-19-11-0
7273 ▲Dayton Flyers14-72-22-44-16-01-0
7372 ▼Stanford Cardinal15-72-51-15-07-10-0
7474LSU Tigers12-90-83-12-07-00-0
7575Rutgers Scarlet Knights11-113-92-00-26-00-0
7676Colorado State Rams14-70-33-34-17-00-0
7778 ▲TCU Horned Frogs11-101-72-24-14-00-0
7877 ▼Nevada Wolf Pack12-101-41-24-46-00-0
7979Bradley Braves17-50-02-48-17-01-0
8081 ▲Utah Utes12-90-73-21-08-00-0
8180 ▼Liberty Flames14-50-02-25-37-03-0
8282Kansas State Wildcats10-111-52-54-13-00-0
8383Providence Friars11-110-72-33-16-00-0
8485 ▲Georgetown Hoyas14-81-43-22-28-00-0
8584 ▼St. Bonaventure Bonnies16-60-24-25-17-11-0
8686Butler Bulldogs9-131-62-51-15-10-0
8787Saint Joseph's Hawks13-91-22-23-47-10-0
8888Florida State Seminoles13-90-51-27-25-00-0
8989Arkansas State Red Wolves17-51-12-03-411-01-0
9090Grand Canyon Lopes16-50-11-34-011-11-0
9191Akron Zips14-50-10-32-112-02-0
9292South Carolina Gamecocks10-121-90-22-07-10-0
9393Notre Dame Fighting Irish10-110-42-52-26-00-0
9494Washington Huskies10-101-73-21-05-11-0
9596 ▲Washington State Cougars15-91-53-23-08-20-0
9695 ▼Lipscomb Bisons13-80-20-35-18-22-0
9797High Point Panthers17-50-01-13-213-22-0
9899 ▲Samford Bulldogs16-50-21-17-28-02-0
9998 ▼Northern Iowa Panthers13-90-12-44-37-11-0
100100CSUN Matadors13-70-20-24-29-12-0
101101Minnesota Golden Gophers11-112-72-21-26-00-0
102102Troy Trojans13-70-30-03-210-22-0
103103St. Thomas Tommies15-60-12-22-311-03-0
104104Colorado Buffaloes9-121-60-63-05-00-0
105105UNLV Rebels11-111-51-51-08-10-0
106106UIC Flames12-80-14-06-52-23-0
107107Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13-70-11-36-16-22-0
108108South Dakota State Jackrabbits12-90-22-31-39-13-0
109109UNC Wilmington Seahawks16-50-10-04-112-32-0
110110Oklahoma State Cowboys11-100-60-35-16-00-0
111112 ▲Saint Louis Billikens11-90-21-54-26-02-0
112111 ▼Florida Atlantic Owls11-100-31-22-48-11-0
113113Rhode Island Rams14-60-02-14-58-01-0
114134 ▲Virginia Cavaliers11-121-71-32-27-00-0
115114 ▼NC State Wolfpack9-120-70-32-27-00-0
116115 ▼Jacksonville State Gamecocks12-70-11-17-44-13-0
117122 ▲UAB Blazers14-80-22-12-410-11-0
118116 ▼Milwaukee Panthers13-80-11-15-47-22-0
119117 ▼Illinois State Redbirds13-90-12-24-57-11-0
120119 ▼North Dakota State Bison13-81-01-23-48-23-0
121118 ▼Louisiana Tech Bulldogs13-60-10-16-37-13-0
122120 ▼Western Kentucky HIlltoppers12-80-21-34-27-12-0
123121 ▼DePaul Blue Demons11-120-61-41-29-00-0
124136 ▲Northern Colorado Bears14-60-10-35-19-13-0
125124 ▼Temple Owls13-80-11-26-56-01-0
126125 ▼UNC Greensboro Spartans11-90-20-16-55-13-0
127126 ▼Princeton Tigers13-60-02-14-57-02-0
128128Davidson Wildcats12-80-31-31-210-01-0
129127 ▼Cornell Big Red11-60-02-12-27-32-0
130129 ▼Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets10-121-50-62-07-10-0
131130 ▼California Golden Bears11-111-71-12-37-00-0
132131 ▼Utah Valley Wolverines13-70-10-37-26-12-0
133133North Alabama Lions13-80-10-03-610-12-0
134132 ▼Syracuse Orange10-120-71-44-15-00-0
135135George Washington Revolutionaries14-70-12-12-310-21-0
136137 ▲Belmont Bruins14-80-11-37-36-11-0
137138 ▲Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons14-80-31-03-310-22-0
138123 ▼Charleston Cougars16-60-01-26-39-11-0
139140 ▲Furman Paladins14-60-10-18-36-13-0
140139 ▼Loyola Marymount Lions13-80-32-45-06-11-0
141141UTEP Miners12-70-12-33-27-13-0
142142UC Santa Barbara Gauchos12-80-10-14-58-12-0
143145 ▲South Alabama Jaguars13-80-10-25-08-52-0
144143 ▼Bryant Bulldogs12-90-10-21-211-42-0
145144 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers12-80-21-33-38-01-0
146146Chattanooga Mocs13-80-30-06-47-12-0
147147East Tennessee State Buccaneers11-100-01-23-67-22-0
148148UC Riverside Highlanders13-80-44-12-17-22-0
149149Appalachian State Mountaineers11-90-20-32-29-22-0
150150Elon Phoenix13-80-11-03-59-22-0
151151Kent State Golden Flashes11-80-20-14-37-22-0
152153 ▲James Madison Dukes12-90-10-25-67-02-0
153152 ▼Wofford Terriers10-110-12-34-44-32-0
154154Miami (OH) RedHawks14-50-20-12-012-22-0
155155Florida Gulf Coast Eagles12-100-21-32-49-11-0
156156Cleveland State Vikings14-60-10-34-110-13-0
157157Tulane Green Wave10-100-10-42-38-22-0
158158Wichita State Shockers10-100-21-35-14-41-0
159165 ▲Texas A&M-CC Islanders11-90-30-11-310-24-0
160159 ▼Virginia Tech Hokies10-120-43-71-06-10-0
161162 ▲Jacksonville Dolphins11-90-30-15-36-22-0
162160 ▼Kennesaw State Owls10-90-11-34-55-03-0
163164 ▲San Jose State Spartans9-120-31-42-36-22-0
164163 ▼Towson Tigers13-90-11-25-57-11-0
165161 ▼Murray State Racers10-121-22-22-75-11-0
166168 ▲California Baptist Lancers11-100-30-30-311-10-0
167166 ▼Duquesne Dukes8-130-02-44-52-41-0
168167 ▼Central Connecticut State Blue Devils14-60-01-21-012-42-0
169169Wyoming Cowboys10-110-51-22-47-01-0
170170Ohio Bobcats10-100-10-22-58-21-0
171173 ▲Hawai'i Warriors11-90-10-42-39-12-0
172172Seattle Redhawks6-131-11-20-84-22-0
173171 ▼East Carolina Pirates10-100-11-33-56-12-0
174174New Mexico State Aggies9-101-21-33-14-43-0
175176 ▲Quinnipiac Bobcats12-90-20-10-412-21-0
176177 ▲Robert Morris Colonials15-80-12-02-411-31-0
177178 ▲Merrimack Warriors12-100-41-10-411-10-0
178180 ▲Longwood Lancers13-80-10-25-28-33-0
179179Hofstra Pride10-110-11-16-63-32-0
180181 ▲UNC Asheville Bulldogs12-60-20-13-29-14-0
181175 ▼Norfolk State Spartans13-80-31-12-110-33-0
182182La Salle Explorers11-100-21-36-44-11-0
183183Radford Highlanders13-90-20-42-111-22-0
184184Campbell Fighting Camels10-110-20-21-39-42-0
185187 ▲Wright State Raiders10-120-10-12-78-32-0
186185 ▼Nicholls State Colonels11-90-41-02-28-33-0
187189 ▲Texas State Bobcats10-110-01-42-37-42-0
188188Maine Black Bears12-90-10-04-38-52-0
189190 ▲Massachusetts Minutemen9-120-21-43-25-41-0
190191 ▲Montana Grizzlies12-80-40-22-210-03-0
191192 ▲Montana State Bobcats9-130-30-11-68-31-0
192193 ▲Rice Owls11-100-11-30-510-10-1
193194 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd12-100-10-21-411-32-0
194195 ▲Marist Red Foxes16-30-00-00-016-30-0
195208 ▲William & Mary Tribe12-90-10-23-49-22-0
196186 ▼Idaho State Bengals7-110-30-10-47-33-0
197197UTSA Roadrunners8-111-20-54-13-32-0
198199 ▲Toledo Rockets12-80-20-33-29-11-0
199198 ▼Drexel Dragons11-110-00-21-610-31-0
200202 ▲Oakland Golden Grizzlies9-140-50-14-55-31-0
201201South Florida Bulls10-110-20-12-68-21-0
202204 ▲Seton Hall Pirates6-161-70-32-43-20-0
203196 ▼Sam Houston Bearkats5-140-30-41-74-03-0
204206 ▲Winthrop Eagles12-90-20-21-411-13-0
205200 ▼Northeastern Huskies12-110-10-12-510-40-0
206203 ▼Southern Illinois Salukis8-130-11-44-53-32-0
207207Queens Royals12-90-21-13-38-32-0
208205 ▼Lamar Cardinals10-100-30-13-17-53-0
209214 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions12-90-20-11-311-32-0
210209 ▼Portland State Vikings10-90-00-31-49-23-0
211210 ▼Southern Jaguars11-80-51-00-210-13-0
212211 ▼Omaha Mavericks12-100-11-42-19-42-0
213212 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks9-110-10-21-58-32-0
214213 ▼Little Rock Trojans12-90-20-12-210-42-0
215215Fordham Rams9-120-20-43-36-31-0
216216UC Davis Aggies10-100-31-23-26-32-0
217217Boston College Eagles10-111-40-42-27-10-0
218219 ▲Valparaiso Beacons8-130-20-52-46-22-0
219218 ▼Eastern Kentucky Colonels10-110-31-22-27-42-0
220220Indiana State Sycamores9-120-11-42-56-22-0
221221Youngstown State Penguins12-100-10-22-210-52-0
222222Central Michigan Chippewas6-111-30-21-24-44-0
223223UMass Lowell River Hawks12-80-10-21-211-33-0
224224Mercer Bears9-120-01-22-96-12-0
225226 ▲Brown Bears9-90-31-12-16-41-0
226227 ▲Columbia Lions9-81-10-20-18-42-0
227229 ▲Miami (FL) Hurricanes5-170-50-51-54-20-0
228231 ▲American Eagles12-90-10-31-211-32-0
229228 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs9-130-20-12-47-60-0
230230North Florida Ospreys10-110-32-04-44-42-0
231244 ▲South Carolina State Bulldogs8-120-20-10-58-42-0
232232SE Missouri State Redhawks10-100-10-20-310-43-0
233225 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros9-100-30-11-28-44-0
234233 ▼Cal Poly Mustangs7-151-50-20-76-11-0
235234 ▼Pepperdine Waves8-140-80-21-07-41-0
236235 ▼Missouri State Bears6-150-01-61-54-42-0
237236 ▼SIU-Edwardsville Cougars12-80-20-01-211-43-0
238238Siena Saints10-120-11-01-68-50-0
239239South Dakota Coyotes10-100-30-20-110-43-0
240240Evansville Purple Aces8-140-30-24-64-31-0
241241Bucknell Bison10-130-30-10-310-60-0
242252 ▲Northwestern State Demons8-120-40-21-37-33-0
243242 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners8-130-20-32-46-42-0
244245 ▲Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens9-120-11-01-57-62-0
245246 ▲Kansas City Roos6-140-20-12-54-64-0
246243 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks9-100-10-10-39-54-0
247248 ▲Idaho Vandals8-130-20-22-46-52-0
248247 ▼Florida International Panthers5-150-00-21-94-42-0
249249Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers12-90-20-12-210-41-0
250250Eastern Washington Eagles5-160-10-50-65-42-0
251251Northern Kentucky Norse8-130-10-32-56-42-0
252237 ▼Colgate Raiders8-150-11-20-57-71-0
253254 ▲Manhattan Jaspers9-100-10-10-29-61-0
254253 ▼Dartmouth Big Green7-100-10-33-34-32-0
255266 ▲Incarnate Word Cardinals7-120-20-00-57-54-0
256255 ▼Charlotte 49ers7-140-10-41-76-21-0
257256 ▼Richmond Spiders5-150-30-22-73-32-0
258257 ▼Hampton Pirates8-120-10-41-37-43-0
259259Sacred Heart Pioneers8-120-10-10-48-61-0
260258 ▼Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles10-110-30-10-110-62-0
261260 ▼Morehead State Eagles11-90-20-03-48-33-0
262261 ▼Houston Christian Huskies8-130-40-12-36-52-0
263262 ▼Vermont Catamounts10-110-21-02-27-72-0
264263 ▼Abilene Christian Wildcats6-130-20-22-54-43-0
265265Monmouth Hawks7-160-30-12-65-60-0
266267 ▲Georgia Southern Eagles10-120-20-31-49-31-0
267264 ▼Harvard Crimson6-120-20-22-44-41-0
268269 ▲Southern Miss Golden Eagles8-130-10-31-67-32-0
269268 ▼UMBC Retrievers8-120-10-22-26-73-0
270270Presbyterian Blue Hose6-150-00-31-55-73-0
271271Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks7-130-30-11-36-63-0
272272Fresno State Bulldogs5-170-50-50-55-20-0
273275 ▲Bethune-Cookman Wildcats9-130-40-31-38-30-0
274274Navy Midshipmen7-150-00-10-47-101-0
275276 ▲Charleston Southern Buccaneers6-160-30-31-65-42-0
276273 ▼Tennessee State Tigers7-130-00-21-46-73-0
277277Army Black Knights10-100-10-10-310-52-0
278278UAlbany Great Danes9-120-00-20-39-72-0
279280 ▲North Dakota Fighting Hawks6-150-10-53-23-73-0
280279 ▼Iona Gaels9-130-10-11-38-80-0
281281St. Peter's Peacocks6-110-10-01-25-81-0
282282Ball State Cardinals7-110-10-02-35-73-0
283300 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks7-130-30-10-27-72-0
284284Tulsa Golden Hurricane7-130-00-22-65-52-0
285283 ▼Southern Utah Thunderbirds6-130-20-10-66-43-0
286285 ▼Lafayette Leopards8-140-10-30-18-91-0
287287Texas Southern Tigers7-110-40-30-17-33-0
288286 ▼VMI Keydets7-120-10-32-35-54-0
289288 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles9-110-00-11-88-21-0
290294 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles6-130-20-13-23-84-0
291289 ▼Tarleton State Texans7-130-40-31-16-53-0
292290 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers4-160-30-30-64-42-0
293293Holy Cross Crusaders9-120-10-23-26-72-0
294291 ▼Stonehill Skyhawks10-120-10-21-39-62-0
295292 ▼UT Martin Skyhawks6-140-11-10-45-83-0
296295 ▼Austin Peay Governors7-140-21-32-44-52-0
297296 ▼Alabama State Hornets8-130-40-20-18-61-0
298297 ▼Boston University Terriers10-120-10-01-29-91-0
299298 ▼Georgia State Panthers7-150-30-31-46-51-0
300304 ▲Weber State Wildcats6-150-20-31-45-63-0
301299 ▼Delaware State Hornets8-100-10-21-27-54-0
302301 ▼Western Michigan Broncos6-140-20-32-24-71-0
303303Jackson State Tigers6-160-50-60-36-20-0
304305 ▲Air Force Falcons3-190-20-61-62-50-0
305309 ▲Loyola (MD) Greyhounds8-120-10-10-18-91-0
306307 ▲LIU Sharks8-150-20-01-37-102-0
307306 ▼Pacific Tigers5-180-41-52-32-62-0
308308Detroit Mercy Titans7-160-20-11-76-61-0
309310 ▲Binghamton Bearcats8-120-10-00-68-53-0
310311 ▲Fairleigh Dickinson Knights6-140-30-10-46-63-0
311312 ▲Bowling Green Falcons5-140-10-01-64-72-0
312313 ▲Old Dominion Monarchs8-130-10-12-76-42-0
313314 ▲Portland Pilots6-160-60-11-65-32-0
314302 ▼Howard Bison6-120-40-01-15-72-2
315315Pennsylvania Quakers6-130-40-10-46-40-0
316316Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles7-130-00-10-67-62-0
317317IU Indy Jaguars5-160-20-11-64-73-0
318318San Diego Toreros3-200-60-30-33-81-0
319320 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers6-150-00-21-65-72-0
320319 ▼Cal State Fullerton Titans4-170-40-31-53-52-0
321323 ▲Saint Francis Red Flash5-150-40-11-14-93-0
322321 ▼Long Beach State Beach5-160-20-42-63-42-0
323322 ▼Niagara Purple Eagles7-130-10-10-17-101-0
324324Louisiana Ragin Cajuns6-160-10-32-54-71-0
325325Rider Broncs8-140-30-11-17-90-0
326326Denver Pioneers5-160-10-41-64-53-0
327327Eastern Illinois Panthers5-150-30-20-35-73-0
328328Lindenwood Lions7-130-30-00-37-73-0
329329East Texas A&M Lions3-200-40-10-73-80-0
330332 ▲Wagner Seahawks8-100-20-11-17-64-0
331331Florida A&M Rattlers6-120-50-20-16-42-0
332330 ▼Oral Roberts Golden Eagles3-150-20-40-43-53-1
333334 ▲Fairfield Stags7-140-00-30-47-71-0
334336 ▲Morgan State Bears6-130-20-10-16-94-0
335343 ▲Alcorn State Braves5-160-30-40-65-30-1
336337 ▲Buffalo Bulls5-140-20-30-45-52-0
337338 ▲Mercyhurst Lakers9-130-20-20-29-73-0
338335 ▼New Orleans Privateers4-190-60-12-52-70-0
339339North Carolina A&T Aggies3-190-20-20-73-81-0
340341 ▲Prairie View A&M Panthers3-180-40-30-33-81-0
341340 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves4-180-20-21-43-101-0
342342West Georgia Wolves3-190-10-30-83-71-0
343333 ▼Grambling State Tigers3-160-50-00-43-73-0
344344Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks4-180-10-12-62-102-0
345345Green Bay Phoenix2-210-20-30-92-70-1
346346Sacramento State Hornets3-160-20-20-33-93-0
347347Central Arkansas Bears4-170-30-30-54-62-0
348348Le Moyne Dolphins5-160-10-30-35-92-0
349349Stetson Hatters5-160-30-01-84-52-0
350350South Carolina Upstate Spartans2-190-20-20-92-63-0
351351Western Illinois Leathernecks5-150-00-12-33-113-0
352352NJIT Highlanders4-180-10-20-54-101-0
353353Northern Illinois Huskies2-160-00-40-72-53-0
354354Western Carolina Catamounts3-150-30-10-83-33-0
355355Chicago State Cougars3-200-40-40-63-60-0
356356New Hampshire Wildcats2-190-20-00-82-92-0
357357Canisius Golden Griffins2-190-20-10-32-130-0
358358Bellarmine Knights1-200-20-30-51-102-0
359359Alabama A&M Bulldogs4-150-10-20-34-93-0
360362 ▲Coppin State Eagles3-180-30-50-23-81-0
361360 ▼The Citadel Bulldogs1-160-10-20-81-54-0
362361 ▼MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-180-50-00-60-74-0
363363Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions1-180-40-10-11-122-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils1-190-60-30-11-92-0