We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (January 27, 2025) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Jan 27, 2025NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers18-111-11-02-04-00-0
23 ▲Houston Cougars16-32-35-05-04-00-0
32 ▼Duke Blue Devils18-25-22-05-06-00-0
44Tennessee Volunteers17-35-32-03-07-00-0
55Florida Gators18-24-25-04-05-00-0
66Iowa State Cyclones17-36-33-02-06-00-0
77Alabama Crimson Tide17-35-37-03-02-00-0
88Kansas Jayhawks14-54-43-14-03-00-0
99Purdue Boilermakers16-55-55-03-03-00-0
1010Illinois Fighting Illini14-64-54-10-06-00-0
1115 ▲Arizona Wildcats14-64-62-04-04-00-0
1211 ▼Texas Tech Red Raiders15-43-22-24-06-00-0
1312 ▼Texas A&M Aggies15-56-54-00-05-00-0
1413 ▼Marquette Golden Eagles17-35-25-13-04-00-0
1516 ▲Gonzaga Bulldogs15-62-52-14-07-00-0
1614 ▼Kentucky Wildcats14-56-50-02-06-00-0
1717Michigan State Spartans17-24-24-05-04-00-0
1818Wisconsin Badgers16-44-45-02-05-00-0
1919Maryland Terrapins16-53-43-12-08-00-0
2020Michigan Wolverines15-53-24-36-02-00-0
2121Mississippi State Bulldogs16-44-34-12-06-00-0
2222Ole Miss Rebels15-54-53-01-07-00-0
2323Saint Mary's Gaels17-30-05-34-08-01-0
2425 ▲Louisville Cardinals15-55-52-04-04-00-0
2524 ▼Missouri Tigers16-43-43-02-08-00-0
2626St. John's Red Storm17-31-34-07-05-00-0
2727Oregon Ducks16-48-21-23-04-00-0
2828Baylor Bears12-62-53-02-15-01-0
2929Ohio State Buckeyes12-83-62-21-06-00-0
3030Clemson Tigers17-42-25-24-06-00-0
3132 ▲Texas Longhorns14-63-52-11-08-00-0
3231 ▼Utah State Aggies17-23-04-22-08-01-0
3333UCLA Bruins15-65-42-21-07-00-0
3435 ▲Georgia Bulldogs14-62-62-03-07-00-0
3534 ▼Pittsburgh Panthers13-61-63-04-05-00-0
3636UConn Huskies14-63-34-22-15-00-0
3737Vanderbilt Commodores16-43-32-14-07-00-0
3838BYU Cougars13-60-33-34-06-00-0
3939Creighton Bluejays14-63-44-22-05-00-0
4040North Carolina Tar Heels13-81-74-14-04-00-0
4141Memphis Tigers16-45-24-13-14-00-0
4242San Diego State Aztecs12-53-32-12-15-01-0
4343West Virginia Mountaineers13-64-41-22-06-00-0
4444SMU Mustangs15-50-43-16-06-00-0
4545VCU Rams15-40-13-23-19-01-0
4646North Texas Mean Green13-40-33-16-04-02-0
4747Oklahoma Sooners15-44-31-13-07-00-0
4848Cincinnati Bearcats12-70-64-11-07-00-0
4949Northwestern Wildcats12-82-71-14-05-00-0
5050UC Irvine Anteaters17-31-13-07-26-01-0
5151Penn State Nittany Lions13-81-61-24-07-00-0
5252Boise State Broncos12-72-30-34-06-11-0
5353UC San Diego Tritons15-41-10-16-18-12-0
5454Oregon State Beavers15-61-42-12-110-01-0
5555Xavier Musketeers13-81-65-20-07-00-0
5656New Mexico Lobos16-41-16-13-16-11-0
5757Arkansas Razorbacks12-81-71-12-08-00-0
5858McNeese State Cowboys14-50-21-25-18-02-0
5959Arizona State Sun Devils11-82-73-13-03-00-0
6060Santa Clara Broncos14-82-24-44-24-00-0
6161Villanova Wildcats12-90-53-13-26-10-0
6263 ▲Nebraska Cornhuskers12-81-63-12-16-00-0
6364 ▲Bradley Braves17-30-04-36-07-01-0
6465 ▲UCF Knights13-63-50-16-04-00-0
6562 ▼Iowa Hawkeyes13-80-76-00-17-00-0
6666Drake Bulldogs16-22-01-15-18-02-0
6767LSU Tigers12-70-64-10-08-00-0
6868Indiana Hoosiers14-72-72-06-04-00-0
6969Stanford Cardinal14-62-42-12-08-10-0
7070Dayton Flyers13-62-31-14-26-01-0
7171Wake Forest Demon Deacons15-51-53-04-07-00-0
7274 ▲San Francisco Dons16-60-53-14-09-01-0
7372 ▼George Mason Patriots14-51-21-14-18-11-0
7475 ▲Florida State Seminoles13-70-51-26-06-00-0
7573 ▼USC Trojans12-82-52-22-16-00-0
7676Nevada Wolf Pack11-91-31-23-46-00-0
7777Liberty Flames13-40-02-14-37-03-0
7878Utah Utes11-80-72-11-08-00-0
7980 ▲Colorado State Rams13-70-33-34-16-00-0
8079 ▼Yale Bulldogs10-60-11-31-18-11-0
8181TCU Horned Frogs10-91-62-23-14-00-0
8283 ▲Rutgers Scarlet Knights10-101-83-00-26-00-0
8382 ▼Georgetown Hoyas13-71-32-22-28-00-0
8485 ▲Butler Bulldogs9-112-51-41-15-10-0
8584 ▼Lipscomb Bisons12-70-20-25-27-12-0
8686Saint Joseph's Hawks12-81-22-23-36-10-0
8787Washington State Cougars15-70-45-22-08-10-0
8889 ▲Notre Dame Fighting Irish9-100-41-32-36-00-0
8988 ▼Providence Friars10-100-62-32-16-00-0
9090South Carolina Gamecocks10-101-80-12-07-10-0
9192 ▲Grand Canyon Lopes14-50-11-33-010-11-0
9291 ▼Arkansas State Red Wolves15-51-12-13-39-01-0
9393St. Bonaventure Bonnies14-60-23-24-17-11-0
9494Akron Zips12-50-10-31-111-02-0
9595Samford Bulldogs15-40-21-16-18-02-0
9696Minnesota Golden Gophers11-93-60-21-17-00-0
9797High Point Panthers16-50-01-13-212-22-0
9899 ▲Washington Huskies9-101-62-31-05-11-0
9998 ▼Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders12-60-11-47-14-02-0
100100Northern Iowa Panthers12-80-12-33-47-01-0
101101North Dakota State Bison13-61-01-12-49-13-0
102102Kansas State Wildcats8-110-52-52-14-00-0
103103Colorado Buffaloes9-101-60-43-05-00-0
104104UNLV Rebels11-91-51-31-08-10-0
105106 ▲South Dakota State Jackrabbits11-80-11-42-38-03-0
106105 ▼Troy Trojans11-70-31-12-28-12-0
107107Milwaukee Panthers13-70-11-24-28-22-0
108119 ▲NC State Wolfpack9-110-51-31-37-00-0
109109UNC Wilmington Seahawks14-50-11-02-111-32-0
110110Oklahoma State Cowboys10-90-60-24-16-00-0
111111CSUN Matadors11-70-20-23-38-02-0
112112St. Thomas Tommies13-60-11-24-38-03-0
113113Rhode Island Rams13-60-01-15-57-01-0
114114Saint Louis Billikens10-80-20-34-36-02-0
115115UIC Flames11-70-12-26-33-13-0
116116California Golden Bears11-91-62-11-17-10-0
117117UNC Greensboro Spartans10-80-20-24-36-13-0
118118Belmont Bruins14-60-11-36-27-01-0
119120 ▲Louisiana Tech Bulldogs12-60-10-16-36-13-0
120121 ▲Utah Valley Wolverines13-60-10-27-26-12-0
121122 ▲Illinois State Redbirds11-90-22-23-36-21-0
122123 ▲Charleston Cougars15-50-02-25-28-11-0
123124 ▲Temple Owls11-80-11-25-55-01-0
124125 ▲Florida Atlantic Owls9-100-31-34-34-11-0
125126 ▲Jacksonville State Gamecocks10-70-10-27-33-13-0
126127 ▲Appalachian State Mountaineers10-80-20-34-26-12-0
127128 ▲Davidson Wildcats12-70-31-21-210-01-0
128108 ▼South Alabama Jaguars12-70-10-25-07-42-0
129129Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons13-70-30-03-210-22-0
130130Princeton Tigers12-50-02-04-56-02-0
131132 ▲North Alabama Lions12-70-10-03-69-02-0
132131 ▼Cornell Big Red9-60-02-03-34-32-0
133133UAB Blazers11-80-21-12-48-11-0
134134Elon Phoenix12-70-11-03-68-02-0
135136 ▲DePaul Blue Demons10-110-51-40-29-00-0
136135 ▼George Washington Revolutionaries13-60-12-02-39-21-0
137138 ▲Virginia Cavaliers9-110-71-31-17-00-0
138137 ▼Western Kentucky HIlltoppers10-80-21-34-15-22-0
139140 ▲Murray State Racers10-101-12-32-55-11-0
140139 ▼Northern Colorado Bears12-60-10-34-18-13-0
141141UTEP Miners12-50-11-15-26-13-0
142142Wofford Terriers9-100-11-54-34-12-0
143143East Tennessee State Buccaneers10-90-01-12-77-12-0
144146 ▲Kent State Golden Flashes10-70-30-04-26-22-0
145145Furman Paladins13-50-11-17-25-13-0
146144 ▼James Madison Dukes10-90-10-45-45-02-0
147147Syracuse Orange9-110-70-34-15-00-0
148151 ▲Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets9-110-70-21-18-10-0
149148 ▼Jacksonville Dolphins11-70-30-15-26-12-0
150150UC Riverside Highlanders11-80-44-13-14-22-0
151149 ▼Tulane Green Wave9-90-10-32-37-22-0
152152Chattanooga Mocs11-80-30-05-46-12-0
153153UC Santa Barbara Gauchos11-70-10-14-37-22-0
154154Loyola Chicago Ramblers11-70-11-32-38-01-0
155155Miami (OH) RedHawks12-50-21-11-010-22-0
156156Loyola Marymount Lions11-80-32-45-04-11-0
157158 ▲Kennesaw State Owls9-80-20-15-54-03-0
158157 ▼Bryant Bulldogs10-90-10-22-28-42-0
159159Texas A&M-CC Islanders10-80-30-11-29-24-0
160162 ▲Texas State Bobcats10-90-01-52-17-32-0
161160 ▼Duquesne Dukes8-110-01-35-52-31-0
162161 ▼Ohio Bobcats10-80-10-32-38-11-0
163163Merrimack Warriors11-90-31-20-310-10-0
164164Wichita State Shockers10-90-21-25-14-41-0
165166 ▲New Mexico State Aggies8-91-20-23-24-33-0
166165 ▼La Salle Explorers10-90-21-35-44-01-0
167168 ▲Longwood Lancers13-60-10-15-28-23-0
168167 ▼Florida Gulf Coast Eagles10-100-21-31-48-11-0
169169Quinnipiac Bobcats11-80-10-20-311-21-0
170170Norfolk State Spartans11-80-31-12-18-33-0
171185 ▲Towson Tigers11-90-21-25-45-11-0
172171 ▼San Jose State Spartans8-110-21-43-34-22-0
173173Cleveland State Vikings13-60-10-33-110-13-0
174172 ▼Hofstra Pride9-100-21-06-52-32-0
175174 ▼East Carolina Pirates10-90-11-23-56-12-0
176175 ▼California Baptist Lancers10-100-30-31-39-10-0
177176 ▼Hawai'i Warriors10-80-10-32-38-12-0
178177 ▼Radford Highlanders12-80-20-41-011-22-0
179178 ▼Seattle Redhawks6-121-11-00-94-22-0
180179 ▼Marshall Thundering Herd11-90-10-22-49-22-0
181180 ▼Central Connecticut State Blue Devils12-60-01-21-010-42-0
182181 ▼Wright State Raiders9-110-10-12-77-22-0
183184 ▲William & Mary Tribe11-80-10-32-29-22-0
184182 ▼Wyoming Cowboys9-100-41-22-36-11-0
185183 ▼Maine Black Bears11-80-10-04-37-42-0
186186UNC Asheville Bulldogs11-60-20-13-28-14-0
187188 ▲Rice Owls11-80-11-20-410-10-1
188187 ▼Virginia Tech Hokies8-120-41-61-26-00-0
189189Drexel Dragons11-90-00-21-510-21-0
190190Oakland Golden Grizzlies8-130-50-14-54-21-0
191191Montana State Bobcats7-130-30-11-66-31-0
192193 ▲Portland State Vikings10-70-00-23-37-23-0
193195 ▲Massachusetts Minutemen8-110-21-32-25-41-0
194197 ▲Columbia Lions9-61-00-20-28-22-0
195198 ▲Seton Hall Pirates6-141-60-32-33-20-0
196199 ▲South Florida Bulls9-100-20-22-47-21-0
197203 ▲Sam Houston Bearkats5-130-30-31-74-03-0
198200 ▲Toledo Rockets10-80-20-32-28-11-0
199201 ▲Robert Morris Colonials14-70-12-12-210-31-0
200204 ▲Idaho State Bengals5-100-30-01-34-43-0
201210 ▲Nicholls State Colonels9-90-40-02-37-23-0
202202Omaha Mavericks11-90-11-42-08-42-0
203206 ▲Marist Red Foxes15-30-00-00-015-30-0
204192 ▼Northeastern Huskies11-100-10-22-39-40-0
205207 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis7-120-11-52-44-22-0
206205 ▼Winthrop Eagles10-90-30-11-49-13-0
207208 ▲UT Arlington Mavericks7-110-10-21-46-42-0
208209 ▲Southern Jaguars9-80-51-00-18-23-0
209211 ▲UTSA Roadrunners7-100-30-33-14-32-0
210194 ▼Southeastern Louisiana Lions10-90-20-12-38-32-0
211212 ▲Montana Grizzlies10-80-40-22-28-03-0
212214 ▲Youngstown State Penguins11-90-10-22-19-52-0
213217 ▲Lamar Cardinals9-90-30-13-06-53-0
214196 ▼Little Rock Trojans11-80-20-12-29-32-0
215213 ▼UMass Lowell River Hawks11-70-10-21-210-23-0
216216Pepperdine Waves7-130-80-21-06-31-0
217215 ▼Central Michigan Chippewas5-101-31-20-23-34-0
218220 ▲Valparaiso Beacons8-110-30-41-27-22-0
219218 ▼UC Davis Aggies10-80-21-23-26-22-0
220219 ▼Queens Royals10-90-21-21-38-22-0
221221Colgate Raiders8-120-11-10-77-31-0
222223 ▲Campbell Fighting Camels8-110-20-21-27-52-0
223222 ▼Brown Bears8-80-21-12-05-51-0
224224Boston College Eagles9-110-41-21-47-10-0
225225Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners8-110-20-22-46-32-0
226228 ▲Indiana State Sycamores7-120-20-41-46-22-0
227227American Eagles10-90-10-21-29-42-0
228229 ▲Mercer Bears8-110-01-32-75-12-0
229231 ▲Kansas City Roos6-120-20-12-54-44-0
230232 ▲Eastern Kentucky Colonels8-110-30-21-37-32-0
231234 ▲Cal Poly Mustangs6-141-50-20-65-11-0
232226 ▼UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros8-90-30-10-28-34-0
233233Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens9-100-11-01-57-42-0
234236 ▲Fordham Rams8-110-20-32-36-31-0
235237 ▲SIU-Edwardsville Cougars11-70-20-01-210-33-0
236235 ▼SE Missouri State Redhawks8-100-20-10-38-43-0
237230 ▼Northwestern State Demons7-110-40-21-36-23-0
238239 ▲North Florida Ospreys8-110-31-04-43-42-0
239238 ▼Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs8-120-20-22-26-60-0
240240Northern Arizona Lumberjacks9-80-10-00-39-44-0
241241Miami (FL) Hurricanes4-160-50-60-34-20-0
242242Richmond Spiders5-130-20-12-63-42-0
243243Siena Saints9-110-11-01-57-50-0
244244Idaho Vandals7-120-20-23-34-52-0
245245South Carolina State Bulldogs7-110-20-10-47-42-0
246246Hampton Pirates7-110-00-61-26-33-0
247247South Dakota Coyotes9-100-30-20-39-23-0
248249 ▲UMBC Retrievers8-100-10-12-26-63-0
249248 ▼Morehead State Eagles10-80-20-03-47-23-0
250251 ▲Missouri State Bears5-140-11-51-33-52-0
251250 ▼St. Peter's Peacocks6-90-00-11-25-61-0
252254 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats6-120-20-23-43-43-0
253252 ▼Florida International Panthers5-130-00-11-84-42-0
254253 ▼Northern Kentucky Norse7-120-20-31-46-32-0
255255Bucknell Bison8-130-30-01-57-50-0
256270 ▲Houston Christian Huskies8-110-40-12-26-42-0
257256 ▼Charlotte 49ers7-120-10-21-76-21-0
258257 ▼Sacred Heart Pioneers7-120-10-10-37-71-0
259258 ▼Southern Miss Golden Eagles7-120-10-42-45-32-0
260269 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks6-120-30-11-35-53-0
261261Weber State Wildcats5-130-20-21-64-33-0
262260 ▼Fresno State Bulldogs5-150-40-50-55-10-0
263265 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose6-130-00-31-25-83-0
264262 ▼Eastern Washington Eagles4-150-10-50-54-42-0
265264 ▼UAlbany Great Danes9-110-00-10-49-62-0
266266Georgia Southern Eagles10-100-20-21-49-21-0
267263 ▼Vermont Catamounts9-100-11-12-36-52-0
268267 ▼Dartmouth Big Green6-90-00-32-34-32-0
269268 ▼Evansville Purple Aces6-140-30-23-63-31-0
270272 ▲Southern Utah Thunderbirds6-110-20-10-56-33-0
271271Manhattan Jaspers8-90-10-00-28-61-0
272288 ▲Incarnate Word Cardinals6-110-10-10-56-44-0
273259 ▼Bethune-Cookman Wildcats7-130-40-31-36-30-0
274274Eastern Michigan Eagles9-90-00-11-78-11-0
275275Iona Gaels8-120-10-11-37-70-0
276273 ▼Harvard Crimson5-110-10-21-44-41-0
277276 ▼UT Martin Skyhawks6-120-11-10-25-83-0
278279 ▲Monmouth Hawks5-160-20-32-63-50-0
279280 ▲Ball State Cardinals6-100-10-02-34-63-0
280281 ▲Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles8-110-30-10-18-62-0
281282 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks5-120-30-10-35-52-0
282283 ▲Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers10-90-20-10-110-51-0
283285 ▲Navy Midshipmen6-140-00-10-46-91-0
284284Tulsa Golden Hurricane7-110-00-21-36-62-0
285286 ▲Tennessee State Tigers6-120-00-10-46-73-0
286287 ▲Army Black Knights9-90-10-00-49-42-0
287289 ▲Austin Peay Governors6-130-21-32-33-52-0
288278 ▼Holy Cross Crusaders9-110-10-12-37-62-0
289290 ▲Utah Tech Trailblazers4-140-30-20-64-32-0
290292 ▲Charleston Southern Buccaneers4-160-30-20-64-52-0
291308 ▲Texas Southern Tigers6-110-40-20-36-23-0
292291 ▼North Dakota Fighting Hawks5-150-10-52-23-73-0
293293North Carolina Central Eagles6-120-20-13-13-84-0
294294Lafayette Leopards7-130-10-20-27-81-0
295300 ▲Boston University Terriers10-110-10-01-39-71-0
296277 ▼Alabama State Hornets7-120-40-20-17-51-0
297295 ▼Stonehill Skyhawks9-110-10-21-38-52-0
298296 ▼Air Force Falcons3-170-20-41-62-50-0
299299Bowling Green Falcons5-120-10-01-54-62-0
300298 ▼LIU Sharks8-130-20-01-37-82-0
301301Tarleton State Texans5-130-50-21-14-53-0
302302Fairleigh Dickinson Knights5-130-30-10-35-63-0
303303Howard Bison6-100-30-11-15-52-2
304304Pennsylvania Quakers6-110-40-00-46-30-0
305305VMI Keydets5-120-10-21-44-54-0
306306Delaware State Hornets6-100-10-20-36-44-0
307307Pacific Tigers4-170-31-51-32-62-0
308309 ▲Georgia State Panthers6-140-30-30-46-41-0
309310 ▲Loyola (MD) Greyhounds7-110-10-10-17-81-0
310311 ▲IU Indy Jaguars4-150-20-20-34-83-0
311312 ▲Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles7-110-00-20-57-42-0
312313 ▲San Diego Toreros3-180-60-30-23-71-0
313297 ▼Jackson State Tigers5-150-50-50-35-20-0
314314Western Michigan Broncos4-140-20-32-22-71-0
315315Cal State Fullerton Titans4-160-40-31-43-52-0
316316Long Beach State Beach5-140-20-32-63-32-0
317317Detroit Mercy Titans5-160-20-21-64-61-0
318318Saint Francis Red Flash5-140-40-11-14-83-0
319319Binghamton Bearcats6-120-10-00-56-63-0
320320Old Dominion Monarchs7-120-11-10-66-42-0
321321Niagara Purple Eagles6-130-10-10-16-101-0
322322Portland Pilots5-150-60-10-65-22-0
323323Rider Broncs7-130-30-11-16-80-0
324324Grambling State Tigers3-140-50-00-43-53-0
325326 ▲Coastal Carolina Chanticleers6-130-00-31-35-72-0
326325 ▼Lindenwood Lions6-120-30-00-36-63-0
327327Denver Pioneers4-150-10-31-53-63-0
328328Fairfield Stags7-120-00-30-37-61-0
329330 ▲Louisiana Ragin Cajuns5-150-10-31-54-61-0
330332 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies3-180-20-10-73-81-0
331333 ▲West Georgia Wolves3-170-10-20-83-61-0
332345 ▲Florida A&M Rattlers5-110-50-20-15-32-0
333335 ▲Oral Roberts Golden Eagles2-140-20-40-32-53-1
334336 ▲Wagner Seahawks7-90-10-21-16-54-0
335337 ▲Sacramento State Hornets3-140-20-10-33-83-0
336338 ▲Morgan State Bears5-120-20-10-15-84-0
337339 ▲Buffalo Bulls4-130-20-30-44-42-0
338334 ▼East Texas A&M Lions2-190-40-10-62-80-0
339329 ▼New Orleans Privateers4-170-60-12-52-50-0
340331 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers3-170-40-20-43-71-0
341347 ▲Eastern Illinois Panthers3-150-30-20-33-73-0
342340 ▼Green Bay Phoenix2-190-20-30-62-80-1
343350 ▲Alcorn State Braves4-150-30-50-44-30-1
344341 ▼Mercyhurst Lakers7-130-20-10-37-73-0
345342 ▼Stony Brook Seawolves4-160-20-01-53-91-0
346343 ▼Western Illinois Leathernecks5-130-01-11-23-103-0
347344 ▼Central Arkansas Bears3-160-30-10-63-62-0
348352 ▲Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks3-170-10-02-61-102-0
349346 ▼Le Moyne Dolphins5-140-10-20-45-72-0
350348 ▼Stetson Hatters5-140-30-01-64-52-0
351349 ▼South Carolina Upstate Spartans2-170-20-20-82-53-0
352351 ▼Western Carolina Catamounts3-130-40-00-73-23-0
353353NJIT Highlanders3-170-10-10-53-101-0
354354Northern Illinois Huskies2-140-10-30-52-53-0
355355Chicago State Cougars2-200-40-40-62-60-0
356356New Hampshire Wildcats2-180-20-00-72-92-0
357357Canisius Golden Griffins2-180-30-00-32-120-0
358360 ▲Alabama A&M Bulldogs4-130-10-10-44-73-0
359358 ▼The Citadel Bulldogs1-140-10-20-61-54-0
360359 ▼Bellarmine Knights1-180-20-20-51-92-0
361361MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-160-50-00-50-64-0
362362Coppin State Eagles2-170-30-40-22-81-0
363363Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions1-170-40-10-11-112-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils0-190-60-30-10-92-0