We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (December 23, 2024) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Dec 23, 2024NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers11-16-10-02-03-00-0
22Tennessee Volunteers12-03-00-04-05-00-0
33Duke Blue Devils10-23-20-04-03-00-0
44Florida Gators12-02-01-03-06-00-0
55Gonzaga Bulldogs9-32-32-01-04-00-0
66Houston Cougars8-30-32-01-05-00-0
77Maryland Terrapins10-21-21-01-07-00-0
88Iowa State Cyclones10-13-11-00-06-00-0
99Marquette Golden Eagles11-23-23-01-04-00-0
1010Alabama Crimson Tide10-23-22-03-02-00-0
1111Pittsburgh Panthers10-21-22-03-04-00-0
1212Kansas Jayhawks9-22-21-04-02-00-0
1313Mississippi State Bulldogs11-13-02-11-05-00-0
1414Illinois Fighting Illini8-32-31-00-05-00-0
1515Oregon Ducks11-14-12-02-03-00-0
1616UConn Huskies10-34-21-10-05-00-0
1717Texas Tech Red Raiders9-20-10-14-05-00-0
1818Cincinnati Bearcats10-11-11-02-06-00-0
1919Kentucky Wildcats10-22-21-03-04-00-0
2021 ▲Baylor Bears7-32-30-01-04-00-0
2120 ▼UCLA Bruins10-22-10-11-07-00-0
2222Ohio State Buckeyes8-42-40-01-05-00-0
2323Michigan State Spartans10-21-22-03-04-00-0
2424Michigan Wolverines9-31-23-01-14-00-0
2526 ▲Georgia Bulldogs11-11-10-03-07-00-0
2625 ▼Arizona Wildcats6-50-50-02-04-00-0
2727Texas A&M Aggies10-23-12-11-04-00-0
2828St. John's Red Storm10-21-20-04-05-00-0
2929Utah State Aggies10-12-02-11-05-01-0
3030SMU Mustangs10-20-22-04-04-00-0
3131Ole Miss Rebels11-12-10-02-07-00-0
3232Penn State Nittany Lions10-20-11-13-06-00-0
3333West Virginia Mountaineers9-22-10-11-06-00-0
3434North Carolina Tar Heels7-52-50-03-02-00-0
3535Texas Longhorns10-20-22-01-07-00-0
3636Purdue Boilermakers8-43-40-02-03-00-0
3737Wisconsin Badgers10-32-32-01-05-00-0
3838Vanderbilt Commodores11-10-12-03-06-00-0
3939Clemson Tigers10-32-11-22-05-00-0
4041 ▲Dayton Flyers9-32-31-01-05-01-0
4142 ▲Oklahoma Sooners12-02-02-01-07-00-0
4243 ▲San Diego State Aztecs7-21-22-01-03-01-0
4340 ▼Oregon State Beavers9-20-21-01-07-01-0
4444BYU Cougars9-20-20-03-06-00-0
4545Missouri Tigers10-21-20-02-07-00-0
4646Memphis Tigers9-33-24-01-11-00-0
4747Arkansas Razorbacks10-21-20-03-06-00-0
4849 ▲Drake Bulldogs9-01-02-02-04-02-0
4948 ▼Iowa Hawkeyes9-30-33-00-06-00-0
5050Arizona State Sun Devils9-20-23-02-04-00-0
5151Boise State Broncos8-30-12-12-04-11-0
5257 ▲Nebraska Cornhuskers9-21-11-12-05-00-0
5352 ▼Louisville Cardinals7-51-42-11-03-00-0
5454Northwestern Wildcats9-31-20-14-04-00-0
5553 ▼St. Bonaventure Bonnies11-10-12-02-07-01-0
5655 ▼Saint Mary's Gaels9-31-22-10-06-01-0
5756 ▼Nevada Wolf Pack8-40-11-15-22-00-0
5859 ▲UC San Diego Tritons10-21-10-03-16-01-0
5958 ▼UC Irvine Anteaters9-20-12-04-13-01-0
6060San Francisco Dons9-30-31-02-06-01-0
6161Liberty Flames9-10-02-12-05-03-0
6262LSU Tigers10-20-22-01-07-00-0
6363Utah Utes8-30-20-10-08-00-0
6464Xavier Musketeers8-50-51-01-06-00-0
6565Bradley Braves9-20-11-14-04-01-0
6666Villanova Wildcats8-51-20-11-26-00-0
6768 ▲Indiana Hoosiers9-30-21-14-04-00-0
6867 ▼Washington State Cougars10-31-23-11-05-00-0
6969VCU Rams9-30-00-22-17-01-0
7070North Texas Mean Green7-30-12-21-04-02-0
7171Butler Bulldogs7-62-41-00-14-10-0
7272Rhode Island Rams10-10-01-05-14-01-0
7374 ▲Creighton Bluejays8-51-32-21-04-00-0
7473 ▼TCU Horned Frogs7-40-21-13-13-00-0
7576 ▲Providence Friars7-60-32-21-14-00-0
7675 ▼Santa Clara Broncos8-50-23-02-33-00-0
7777Colorado Buffaloes9-21-20-03-05-00-0
7878Georgetown Hoyas10-20-11-02-17-00-0
7979Northern Iowa Panthers6-50-00-52-04-01-0
8082 ▲Furman Paladins9-10-11-03-05-03-0
8180 ▼UCF Knights9-21-10-13-05-00-0
8281 ▼Florida State Seminoles9-40-20-22-07-00-0
8383Stanford Cardinal9-30-12-01-16-10-0
8484South Carolina Gamecocks9-30-11-11-07-10-0
8585New Mexico Lobos8-31-22-00-05-11-0
8694 ▲North Dakota State Bison8-41-01-13-33-03-0
8786 ▼DePaul Blue Demons8-40-30-11-07-00-0
8887 ▼George Mason Patriots7-40-20-01-16-11-0
8988 ▼McNeese State Cowboys4-50-21-12-21-02-0
9089 ▼Florida Atlantic Owls6-60-21-23-12-11-0
9190 ▼Rutgers Scarlet Knights7-50-32-00-25-00-0
9291 ▼Notre Dame Fighting Irish7-50-21-21-15-00-0
9393Lipscomb Bisons6-50-20-23-13-01-0
9492 ▼USC Trojans9-40-11-22-16-00-0
9595Louisiana Tech Bulldogs8-20-10-03-05-13-0
9696Saint Joseph's Hawks8-41-11-01-35-00-0
9799 ▲Samford Bulldogs8-30-20-13-05-02-0
9898Columbia Lions8-11-00-00-17-02-0
99100 ▲Arkansas State Red Wolves9-31-10-02-26-01-0
100101 ▲St. Thomas Tommies7-40-11-20-16-03-0
101103 ▲Yale Bulldogs5-60-20-01-34-11-0
102102Virginia Cavaliers7-50-41-10-06-00-0
103105 ▲NC State Wolfpack8-40-30-11-07-00-0
104104South Dakota State Jackrabbits6-50-11-21-24-03-0
105106 ▲Wake Forest Demon Deacons9-41-40-02-06-00-0
106107 ▲Texas State Bobcats6-40-10-23-13-02-0
107108 ▲Wichita State Shockers9-30-11-16-02-10-0
108109 ▲Oklahoma State Cowboys8-30-10-23-05-00-0
109112 ▲Davidson Wildcats8-30-21-11-06-01-0
110111 ▲CSUN Matadors7-40-10-12-25-01-0
111110 ▼Colorado State Rams7-51-11-21-24-00-0
112113 ▲Milwaukee Panthers7-40-00-24-13-12-0
113114 ▲Belmont Bruins8-30-01-12-25-01-0
114116 ▲Kent State Golden Flashes7-30-20-11-06-01-0
115115Princeton Tigers8-40-02-12-34-01-0
116117 ▲Illinois State Redbirds7-40-02-20-15-11-0
117118 ▲Elon Phoenix6-40-11-02-33-02-0
11897 ▼Washington Huskies7-40-22-01-24-01-0
119120 ▲Western Kentucky HIlltoppers7-30-10-13-14-02-0
120129 ▲Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders7-40-10-24-13-02-0
121121UNLV Rebels6-50-30-21-05-00-0
122122Kansas State Wildcats6-50-10-42-04-00-0
123123Cornell Big Red6-40-01-01-34-11-0
124124Troy Trojans6-40-30-00-06-12-0
125126 ▲High Point Panthers10-20-01-12-17-02-0
126128 ▲Temple Owls6-50-00-33-23-01-0
127137 ▲Charleston Cougars8-30-21-13-04-01-0
128119 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers8-30-01-10-17-11-0
129125 ▼California Golden Bears7-50-31-00-26-00-0
130127 ▼Grand Canyon Lopes7-40-21-11-05-11-0
131132 ▲Northern Colorado Bears5-50-20-22-13-03-0
132131 ▼George Washington Revolutionaries10-20-00-01-29-01-0
133130 ▼Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons7-50-20-11-16-12-0
134133 ▼UNC Greensboro Spartans4-60-20-11-33-02-0
135134 ▼South Alabama Jaguars7-40-20-02-05-21-0
136138 ▲East Tennessee State Buccaneers5-60-00-21-24-22-0
137135 ▼Central Connecticut State Blue Devils7-40-21-01-15-11-0
138136 ▼Syracuse Orange5-60-40-11-14-00-0
139139UC Santa Barbara Gauchos6-50-00-11-45-01-0
140141 ▲UNC Wilmington Seahawks8-30-10-02-06-21-0
141144 ▲UTEP Miners7-30-10-04-23-02-0
142143 ▲Jacksonville State Gamecocks5-50-10-12-13-22-0
143142 ▼Rice Owls9-30-01-20-18-00-1
144145 ▲Utah Valley Wolverines6-60-00-34-22-11-0
145175 ▲Seattle Redhawks3-81-11-30-21-22-0
146147 ▲La Salle Explorers7-50-10-23-24-01-0
147146 ▼Wyoming Cowboys6-50-30-00-26-01-0
148150 ▲Wofford Terriers4-70-11-42-11-11-0
149148 ▼Northeastern Huskies8-40-00-03-15-30-0
150149 ▼James Madison Dukes5-60-00-34-21-11-0
151151Brown Bears7-40-11-01-05-30-0
152154 ▲North Alabama Lions6-50-10-01-45-02-0
153152 ▼Montana State Bobcats4-80-30-20-24-11-0
154140 ▼Murray State Racers5-60-11-21-23-11-0
155155Minnesota Golden Gophers7-50-20-11-26-00-0
156153 ▼UC Riverside Highlanders6-50-22-22-02-12-0
157156 ▼Drexel Dragons7-50-00-22-25-11-0
158157 ▼Sam Houston Bearkats4-60-40-01-13-12-0
159161 ▲Wright State Raiders5-70-10-12-23-32-0
160158 ▼Loyola Marymount Lions7-40-01-24-12-11-0
161159 ▼Norfolk State Spartans6-60-10-23-13-22-0
162160 ▼Miami (FL) Hurricanes4-80-20-30-14-20-0
163164 ▲Hofstra Pride6-40-11-13-12-12-0
164163 ▼Missouri State Bears5-50-20-02-13-22-0
165162 ▼Florida Gulf Coast Eagles3-80-31-20-32-01-0
166165 ▼UMass Lowell River Hawks8-40-10-10-28-02-0
167166 ▼Miami (OH) RedHawks6-40-20-01-15-11-0
168167 ▼California Baptist Lancers6-60-20-20-26-00-0
169168 ▼Akron Zips5-40-10-10-25-02-0
170170North Florida Ospreys5-60-31-02-12-22-0
171171Radford Highlanders8-50-30-21-07-02-0
172169 ▼Montana Grizzlies4-60-40-22-02-03-0
173173Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets5-70-50-10-05-10-0
174174Maine Black Bears6-60-10-03-13-42-0
175176 ▲Seton Hall Pirates5-80-22-10-33-20-0
176177 ▲Bryant Bulldogs4-80-20-01-33-32-0
177172 ▼Indiana State Sycamores6-40-00-22-04-22-0
178179 ▲Longwood Lancers8-30-00-11-17-13-0
179184 ▲UIC Flames5-40-10-04-21-13-0
180181 ▲Jacksonville Dolphins4-60-20-32-02-12-0
181180 ▼Saint Louis Billikens5-60-10-31-24-01-0
182182Ohio Bobcats5-60-10-10-45-00-0
183183Lamar Cardinals4-60-20-02-22-22-0
184185 ▲Merrimack Warriors5-80-31-20-24-10-0
185188 ▲UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros5-40-30-00-05-13-0
186178 ▼Hawai'i Warriors5-40-00-30-05-12-0
187186 ▼Idaho State Bengals2-60-20-10-22-13-0
188189 ▲Fordham Rams7-50-20-12-25-01-0
189187 ▼UT Arlington Mavericks4-70-10-30-34-02-0
190190Texas A&M-CC Islanders4-60-20-10-24-13-0
191193 ▲Cal Poly Mustangs5-80-31-11-33-11-0
192192Youngstown State Penguins7-50-10-02-25-21-0
193191 ▼Kennesaw State Owls5-50-00-21-34-02-0
194195 ▲Winthrop Eagles7-40-10-10-17-13-0
195194 ▼San Jose State Spartans5-60-00-22-23-22-0
196197 ▲Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs5-80-20-12-13-40-0
197196 ▼Hampton Pirates4-50-10-20-14-13-0
198198Eastern Kentucky Colonels4-60-20-21-13-12-0
199199St. Peter's Peacocks4-50-00-11-23-21-0
200200Northwestern State Demons3-60-30-11-12-13-0
201201Duquesne Dukes4-80-01-10-53-20-0
202204 ▲UAB Blazers6-60-00-10-46-11-0
203202 ▼Pepperdine Waves5-70-30-10-05-31-0
204203 ▼Boston College Eagles7-50-11-22-14-10-0
205205Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers7-40-10-11-16-11-0
206206Southeastern Louisiana Lions4-60-10-01-33-22-0
207207UNC Asheville Bulldogs5-50-10-11-24-13-0
208209 ▲South Dakota Coyotes6-60-20-11-05-33-0
209211 ▲UAlbany Great Danes5-70-00-11-34-32-0
210212 ▲Virginia Tech Hokies5-70-30-30-05-10-0
211213 ▲Central Michigan Chippewas2-60-32-00-20-13-0
212214 ▲East Carolina Pirates6-50-00-12-34-12-0
213215 ▲South Florida Bulls6-60-20-21-15-10-0
214216 ▲Valparaiso Beacons5-50-10-30-05-12-0
215208 ▼UC Davis Aggies6-50-11-21-14-11-0
216217 ▲Appalachian State Mountaineers4-60-20-01-23-22-0
217219 ▲Marist Red Foxes8-20-00-01-07-20-0
218218Chattanooga Mocs6-50-20-11-15-12-0
219222 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis3-70-10-31-32-02-0
220227 ▲Oakland Golden Grizzlies3-80-50-03-10-21-0
221220 ▼Tulane Green Wave4-70-00-30-24-22-0
222221 ▼UTSA Roadrunners4-50-30-11-03-12-0
223223Toledo Rockets5-50-10-23-12-11-0
224225 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats5-50-10-02-33-13-0
225224 ▼Southern Jaguars2-70-31-10-21-13-0
226226Holy Cross Crusaders6-50-20-11-25-01-0
227230 ▲Northern Kentucky Norse5-60-20-20-15-12-0
228229 ▲Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks3-60-20-10-23-13-0
229228 ▼American Eagles4-60-10-31-13-12-0
230233 ▲Portland State Vikings5-50-10-22-13-12-0
231232 ▲Marshall Thundering Herd5-60-10-10-25-22-0
232231 ▼Weber State Wildcats3-70-20-10-33-13-0
233234 ▲Manhattan Jaspers5-50-10-12-03-31-0
234238 ▲Presbyterian Blue Hose4-70-00-13-21-43-0
235210 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners4-80-20-22-12-32-0
236235 ▼New Mexico State Aggies4-60-21-10-03-32-0
237237Little Rock Trojans5-50-20-11-14-12-0
238236 ▼SE Missouri State Redhawks4-60-20-10-14-22-0
239239Mercer Bears4-60-00-31-23-12-0
240241 ▲Robert Morris Colonials7-50-11-10-16-21-0
241263 ▲Charlotte 49ers6-50-10-11-25-11-0
242242Kansas City Roos4-70-21-01-22-34-0
243243Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens5-50-00-01-24-32-0
244248 ▲Eastern Washington Eagles2-90-20-41-21-11-0
245244 ▼Quinnipiac Bobcats4-70-10-10-34-21-0
246246William & Mary Tribe3-70-10-10-33-22-0
247245 ▼Massachusetts Minutemen4-80-20-21-23-21-0
248247 ▼Bucknell Bison4-80-30-10-14-30-0
249240 ▼Southern Utah Thunderbirds5-60-20-10-25-13-0
250249 ▼Incarnate Word Cardinals4-50-10-10-14-23-0
251250 ▼South Carolina State Bulldogs4-80-10-20-44-12-0
252252Sacred Heart Pioneers4-80-10-11-23-40-0
253254 ▲Georgia Southern Eagles6-60-20-21-15-11-0
254251 ▼Idaho Vandals3-80-30-11-12-32-0
255255SIU-Edwardsville Cougars4-60-20-01-23-23-0
256256Loyola (MD) Greyhounds4-50-10-01-23-21-0
257253 ▼Northern Arizona Lumberjacks5-40-00-10-15-23-0
258257 ▼Queens Royals5-60-30-01-24-12-0
259259Siena Saints5-70-10-12-33-20-0
260260Cleveland State Vikings5-60-10-21-24-13-0
261258 ▼Florida International Panthers3-70-00-00-53-22-0
262261 ▼Lehigh Mountain Hawks3-60-30-20-03-11-0
263262 ▼Towson Tigers4-80-10-21-33-21-0
264264Alabama State Hornets3-80-30-11-22-21-0
265266 ▲Richmond Spiders3-70-10-10-13-42-0
266265 ▼Nicholls State Colonels4-50-20-11-13-13-0
267268 ▲Bethune-Cookman Wildcats3-90-30-31-32-00-0
268267 ▼UT Martin Skyhawks2-80-11-00-31-43-0
269269UMBC Retrievers4-70-10-10-24-33-0
270270Boston University Terriers4-70-10-00-34-31-0
271271Coastal Carolina Chanticleers5-60-00-20-35-11-0
272272Binghamton Bearcats5-60-10-00-35-23-0
273273Vermont Catamounts5-80-10-12-23-41-0
274274Stonehill Skyhawks5-70-20-10-35-12-0
275278 ▲Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles4-70-20-10-24-21-0
276275 ▼Dartmouth Big Green4-70-00-11-33-31-0
277277Air Force Falcons3-90-10-21-42-20-0
278279 ▲Army Black Knights3-60-10-10-33-12-0
279276 ▼Eastern Michigan Eagles5-50-00-22-13-21-0
280281 ▲Lafayette Leopards4-70-20-20-14-21-0
281280 ▼Howard Bison3-70-30-01-12-32-0
282283 ▲Western Michigan Broncos2-80-20-21-01-41-0
283284 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles3-90-10-22-11-53-0
284282 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers2-100-40-00-42-22-0
285285Fresno State Bulldogs4-80-10-30-34-10-0
286287 ▲Austin Peay Governors3-81-20-10-32-21-0
287286 ▼Colgate Raiders2-100-10-11-51-31-0
288288North Dakota Fighting Hawks3-90-10-22-21-42-0
289289Charleston Southern Buccaneers2-110-30-11-51-21-0
290290Iona Gaels4-80-10-10-44-20-0
291293 ▲Ball State Cardinals3-60-10-01-02-52-0
292292Harvard Crimson3-80-10-10-43-20-0
293291 ▼Detroit Mercy Titans4-90-10-41-23-21-0
294294Bowling Green Falcons3-70-10-00-23-42-0
295295Delaware State Hornets4-60-20-10-24-13-0
296297 ▲Monmouth Hawks2-100-10-31-31-30-0
297296 ▼Cal State Fullerton Titans3-90-20-31-22-21-0
298298Omaha Mavericks4-90-10-21-33-31-0
299299Saint Francis Red Flash2-90-40-10-22-23-0
300301 ▲Pacific Tigers3-90-20-31-12-32-0
301300 ▼Long Beach State Beach4-80-20-11-33-22-0
302302Georgia State Panthers3-80-30-10-13-31-0
303303Southern Miss Golden Eagles4-70-10-11-33-21-0
304304Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles4-60-00-20-24-22-0
305305Tulsa Golden Hurricane4-70-00-20-24-31-0
306306Denver Pioneers3-90-00-22-41-33-0
307307VMI Keydets2-70-10-20-02-44-0
308308Eastern Illinois Panthers1-80-40-10-31-02-0
309309Niagara Purple Eagles4-70-20-10-04-41-0
310310Lindenwood Lions3-70-30-00-23-23-0
311311Western Illinois Leathernecks4-60-01-11-22-33-0
312312Morehead State Eagles4-60-20-00-34-12-0
313313Le Moyne Dolphins3-90-20-11-42-22-0
314314Fairfield Stags4-70-10-10-44-11-0
315315Campbell Fighting Camels3-70-10-10-03-52-0
316317 ▲LIU Sharks2-110-20-00-42-52-0
317316 ▼Grambling State Tigers0-100-30-20-30-22-0
318318Wagner Seahawks4-50-10-20-14-14-0
319319Fairleigh Dickinson Knights1-100-30-00-41-33-0
320320Green Bay Phoenix2-110-30-10-32-40-1
321321Florida A&M Rattlers1-70-70-00-01-02-0
322322Stony Brook Seawolves3-80-10-21-22-31-0
323323Texas Southern Tigers0-100-40-20-40-02-0
324324Oral Roberts Golden Eagles1-80-20-20-21-22-1
325325Buffalo Bulls3-60-30-10-03-22-0
326326North Carolina A&T Aggies2-100-20-20-42-21-0
327327IU Indy Jaguars2-90-20-10-02-63-0
328328East Texas A&M Lions2-110-40-00-42-30-0
329329San Diego Toreros2-90-20-10-02-61-0
330330Rider Broncs4-90-30-10-04-50-0
331332 ▲New Orleans Privateers2-90-40-11-21-20-0
332331 ▼Prairie View A&M Panthers0-110-30-20-40-21-0
333333Tarleton State Texans1-100-30-31-30-13-0
334334Tennessee State Tigers1-90-00-20-31-43-0
335335Portland Pilots3-80-10-10-33-32-0
336336Louisiana Ragin Cajuns2-100-10-10-52-31-0
337337Houston Christian Huskies2-90-40-00-22-32-0
338338Jackson State Tigers0-120-50-40-30-00-0
339339West Georgia Wolves1-110-10-20-51-31-0
340340Mercyhurst Lakers3-90-20-40-03-33-0
341341Sacramento State Hornets1-90-20-10-11-52-0
342342Navy Midshipmen2-90-00-10-32-51-0
343343Central Arkansas Bears2-90-40-00-22-31-0
344344Pennsylvania Quakers4-80-20-10-34-20-0
345345South Carolina Upstate Spartans1-110-10-30-31-43-0
346346Western Carolina Catamounts1-70-20-20-11-23-0
347347Evansville Purple Aces2-90-20-10-32-31-0
348348Old Dominion Monarchs3-80-10-00-43-31-0
349349Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks2-100-10-01-41-52-0
350350Alcorn State Braves0-120-50-30-40-00-1
351351Northern Illinois Huskies1-80-10-30-21-22-0
352352NJIT Highlanders2-110-10-10-12-80-0
353353Morgan State Bears2-90-20-00-12-64-0
354354Bellarmine Knights1-100-20-10-31-42-0
355355New Hampshire Wildcats0-120-10-10-30-72-0
356356Chicago State Cougars0-140-30-40-50-20-0
357357Canisius Golden Griffins0-130-30-20-20-60-0
358358Stetson Hatters0-100-20-00-20-62-0
359359Alabama A&M Bulldogs1-80-10-00-41-33-0
360361 ▲Coppin State Eagles1-120-10-60-11-40-0
361360 ▼MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-110-40-00-40-34-0
362362The Citadel Bulldogs1-60-10-00-21-34-0
363363Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions1-100-40-10-11-42-0
364364Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils0-100-70-10-10-12-0