We noticed that you're using an Ad Blocker. We totally get it, nobody likes ads. The ads that we display are what allows us to continue offering this website for free to all users. If you enjoy our website please disable your ad blocker on this site, allowing us to pay the bills and keep the site alive. If you'd like to continue using an ad blocker, please consider a small donation through our Buy Me a Coffee page. Thank you for your consideration!

Welcome to Bracketologists by CollegePollTracker. We are dedicated to making the NCAA NET Rankings more accessible and NCAA Tournament Resumes more easily viewable. Our comprehensive database includes a history of full NET rankings for the season along with game results organized into quadrants.

You are currently viewing a previous date (December 16, 2024) for these rankings. Click here To see the most recent rankings.
Dec 16, 2024NCAA NET Rankings
CLINCHED NCAA BIDAT LARGE BIDLOST IN CONF. TOURNEYINELIGIBLE
Rank
Previous
Team
Record
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Non-D1
11Auburn Tigers9-15-10-02-02-00-0
22Tennessee Volunteers10-03-00-03-04-00-0
33Duke Blue Devils8-23-20-01-04-00-0
44Gonzaga Bulldogs7-32-32-01-02-00-0
55Florida Gators10-01-02-03-04-00-0
66Iowa State Cyclones9-13-11-00-05-00-0
77Kentucky Wildcats10-12-11-03-04-00-0
88Houston Cougars6-30-21-12-03-00-0
99Marquette Golden Eagles9-22-22-02-03-00-0
1010Alabama Crimson Tide8-23-22-02-01-00-0
1111UConn Huskies8-33-20-10-05-00-0
1212Pittsburgh Panthers9-21-22-03-03-00-0
1313UCLA Bruins9-12-00-11-06-00-0
1414Illinois Fighting Illini7-31-31-00-05-00-0
1515Maryland Terrapins8-20-22-00-06-00-0
1616Kansas Jayhawks8-22-21-03-02-00-0
1717Oregon Ducks10-13-12-02-03-00-0
1818Baylor Bears7-32-30-01-04-00-0
1919Clemson Tigers9-23-10-12-04-00-0
2020Utah State Aggies9-01-02-00-06-01-0
2121Michigan State Spartans8-21-22-02-03-00-0
2222Ole Miss Rebels9-11-11-01-06-00-0
2323Dayton Flyers8-22-21-00-05-01-0
2424Mississippi State Bulldogs9-12-02-11-04-00-0
2527 ▲Michigan Wolverines8-21-12-03-12-00-0
2625 ▼Penn State Nittany Lions9-20-11-13-05-00-0
2728 ▲Texas A&M Aggies9-22-13-12-02-00-0
2826 ▼Georgia Bulldogs9-11-10-04-04-00-0
2933 ▲Texas Tech Red Raiders8-20-11-02-15-00-0
3029 ▼Missouri Tigers9-11-10-01-07-00-0
3130 ▼Memphis Tigers8-25-10-02-11-00-0
3231 ▼Cincinnati Bearcats8-10-10-02-06-00-0
3332 ▼West Virginia Mountaineers8-22-10-11-05-00-0
3435 ▲Ohio State Buckeyes6-41-40-01-04-00-0
3534 ▼Purdue Boilermakers8-33-30-02-03-00-0
3636North Carolina Tar Heels6-41-40-03-02-00-0
3737St. John's Red Storm8-20-20-03-05-00-0
3839 ▲UC Irvine Anteaters8-11-10-04-03-01-0
3938 ▼Wisconsin Badgers9-31-33-01-04-00-0
4040SMU Mustangs9-20-12-13-04-00-0
4141Oklahoma Sooners10-01-03-00-06-00-0
4242Oregon State Beavers6-20-21-00-05-01-0
4343Saint Mary's Gaels8-21-11-12-04-01-0
4444Texas Longhorns9-20-21-02-06-00-0
4545San Francisco Dons8-20-22-02-04-01-0
4646Drake Bulldogs7-00-02-03-02-02-0
4747Arkansas Razorbacks9-21-20-03-05-00-0
4848Arizona Wildcats4-50-50-01-03-00-0
4949Arizona State Sun Devils8-21-22-03-02-00-0
5051 ▲Iowa Hawkeyes8-30-32-00-06-00-0
5150 ▼Boise State Broncos6-32-10-11-13-01-0
5252Nevada Wolf Pack8-30-02-24-12-00-0
5353BYU Cougars8-20-20-02-06-00-0
5454Vanderbilt Commodores9-10-12-03-04-00-0
5556 ▲St. Bonaventure Bonnies9-10-12-02-05-01-0
5655 ▼San Diego State Aztecs6-21-22-00-03-01-0
5757Nebraska Cornhuskers7-21-21-01-04-00-0
5860 ▲Utah Utes7-20-10-11-06-00-0
5959Northwestern Wildcats8-31-20-13-04-00-0
6058 ▼Louisville Cardinals6-51-51-01-03-00-0
6163 ▲Liberty Flames8-10-02-12-04-02-0
6262VCU Rams8-20-00-13-15-01-0
6364 ▲LSU Tigers8-20-22-02-04-00-0
6461 ▼UC San Diego Tritons8-20-11-02-15-01-0
6566 ▲North Texas Mean Green4-30-12-11-11-02-0
6665 ▼Indiana Hoosiers8-30-21-14-03-00-0
6767Washington State Cougars9-21-22-01-05-00-0
6868Villanova Wildcats7-40-11-11-25-00-0
6969Creighton Bluejays7-41-21-21-04-00-0
7070DePaul Blue Demons8-20-10-11-07-00-0
7171Rhode Island Rams9-10-01-04-14-01-0
7272Bradley Braves7-20-10-14-03-01-0
7381 ▲Northern Iowa Panthers6-40-00-42-04-01-0
7474Providence Friars7-51-21-21-14-00-0
7573 ▼Colorado Buffaloes8-21-20-03-04-00-0
7675 ▼Xavier Musketeers8-30-21-11-06-00-0
7776 ▼Butler Bulldogs7-41-22-00-14-10-0
7877 ▼Stanford Cardinal8-20-02-00-26-00-0
7978 ▼Santa Clara Broncos6-50-23-02-31-00-0
8079 ▼Florida State Seminoles8-30-20-12-06-00-0
8180 ▼Samford Bulldogs7-20-10-12-05-02-0
8282Furman Paladins8-10-11-03-04-02-0
8383Rutgers Scarlet Knights7-41-31-00-15-00-0
8484Florida Atlantic Owls6-50-12-23-21-01-0
8586 ▲George Mason Patriots6-30-11-00-25-01-0
8695 ▲Louisiana Tech Bulldogs8-20-10-04-04-12-0
8790 ▲UCF Knights8-21-10-13-04-00-0
8885 ▼CSUN Matadors6-30-10-02-24-01-0
8988 ▼Loyola Chicago Ramblers7-10-11-00-06-01-0
9087 ▼New Mexico Lobos7-31-20-01-05-11-0
9189 ▼Elon Phoenix5-30-11-00-24-02-0
9294 ▲Wichita State Shockers8-20-22-04-02-00-0
9392 ▼Georgetown Hoyas8-20-10-01-17-00-0
9493 ▼TCU Horned Frogs6-40-10-23-13-00-0
9591 ▼Oklahoma State Cowboys6-30-10-23-03-00-0
9696Lipscomb Bisons6-40-20-11-15-01-0
9798 ▲McNeese State Cowboys3-50-21-11-21-02-0
9897 ▼North Dakota State Bison7-40-02-13-32-03-0
9999South Carolina Gamecocks7-30-10-12-15-00-0
100100Notre Dame Fighting Irish6-50-21-21-14-00-0
101101Cornell Big Red6-30-01-01-24-11-0
102102Columbia Lions8-11-00-01-16-02-0
103103Kent State Golden Flashes7-20-20-01-06-01-0
104104Virginia Cavaliers6-40-41-00-05-00-0
105107 ▲Kansas State Wildcats6-30-10-21-05-00-0
106109 ▲NC State Wolfpack7-40-20-21-06-00-0
107111 ▲Murray State Racers5-30-11-11-03-11-0
108110 ▲California Golden Bears7-40-21-01-25-00-0
109112 ▲Western Kentucky HIlltoppers6-30-10-12-14-01-0
110113 ▲Davidson Wildcats7-20-21-01-05-01-0
111105 ▼UC Santa Barbara Gauchos6-30-00-11-25-01-0
112106 ▼South Dakota State Jackrabbits6-50-21-11-24-02-0
113115 ▲Yale Bulldogs4-50-20-00-24-11-0
114114USC Trojans7-40-21-11-15-00-0
115116 ▲Purdue Fort Wayne Mastadons7-40-10-11-16-11-0
116117 ▲Belmont Bruins8-20-01-02-15-11-0
117108 ▼Grand Canyon Lopes5-40-21-11-03-11-0
118118Wake Forest Demon Deacons8-31-20-11-06-00-0
119120 ▲Washington Huskies6-30-21-01-14-01-0
120119 ▼Arkansas State Red Wolves8-31-10-01-26-01-0
121123 ▲Texas State Bobcats5-40-00-32-13-02-0
122124 ▲Princeton Tigers7-40-01-12-34-01-0
123125 ▲Wright State Raiders5-50-10-12-33-02-0
124122 ▼St. Thomas Tommies6-40-10-21-15-03-0
125130 ▲Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders6-30-00-23-13-02-0
126126North Florida Ospreys5-40-21-03-11-12-0
127127James Madison Dukes5-40-00-12-23-11-0
128128Milwaukee Panthers7-40-10-12-05-21-0
129129Saint Joseph's Hawks6-41-11-01-33-00-0
130131 ▲Temple Owls5-40-00-21-24-01-0
131140 ▲Charleston Cougars7-20-11-12-04-01-0
132134 ▲Central Connecticut State Blue Devils5-40-21-00-24-01-0
133135 ▲Radford Highlanders8-30-30-01-07-01-0
134133 ▼UNC Greensboro Spartans4-50-20-12-12-11-0
135136 ▲Troy Trojans5-40-30-00-05-11-0
136132 ▼Seattle Redhawks2-61-10-20-31-02-0
137137East Tennessee State Buccaneers4-50-00-31-13-12-0
138139 ▲Brown Bears7-30-01-01-15-20-0
139138 ▼Northeastern Huskies8-30-00-03-15-20-0
140141 ▲Montana State Bobcats4-60-20-20-14-11-0
141142 ▲Illinois State Redbirds5-40-01-20-14-11-0
142144 ▲Syracuse Orange5-50-30-11-14-00-0
143147 ▲La Salle Explorers6-50-10-13-23-10-0
144146 ▲Miami (FL) Hurricanes4-70-30-30-04-10-0
145121 ▼UTEP Miners5-30-11-02-12-12-0
146148 ▲Colorado State Rams5-50-21-10-24-00-0
147149 ▲Miami (OH) RedHawks5-30-20-01-14-01-0
148143 ▼Northern Colorado Bears4-50-30-12-12-03-0
149150 ▲Florida Gulf Coast Eagles3-70-21-30-22-00-0
150151 ▲Central Michigan Chippewas2-40-11-01-20-13-0
151154 ▲UNLV Rebels5-40-20-20-05-00-0
152152High Point Panthers9-20-01-10-18-01-0
153153George Washington Revolutionaries9-20-00-01-28-00-0
154157 ▲Sam Houston Bearkats4-50-30-01-13-12-0
155156 ▲Kennesaw State Owls5-30-10-01-24-02-0
156159 ▲Lamar Cardinals3-50-10-02-21-22-0
157158 ▲North Alabama Lions5-40-10-01-34-02-0
158155 ▼Cal Poly Mustangs4-70-31-12-31-01-0
159161 ▲UC Riverside Highlanders5-40-21-12-02-12-0
160163 ▲UNC Wilmington Seahawks6-30-10-02-04-21-0
161164 ▲Akron Zips4-30-10-11-13-02-0
162160 ▼Idaho State Bengals2-50-20-10-12-13-0
163162 ▼UC Davis Aggies5-40-11-22-02-11-0
164166 ▲Drexel Dragons6-40-00-12-24-11-0
165145 ▼Rice Owls8-30-00-21-17-00-0
166167 ▲Jacksonville Dolphins4-50-20-22-02-12-0
167168 ▲Bryant Bulldogs4-70-20-01-33-22-0
168169 ▲Maine Black Bears6-50-11-01-24-22-0
169170 ▲Minnesota Golden Gophers6-50-20-22-14-00-0
170172 ▲South Alabama Jaguars6-40-10-10-16-11-0
171171Jacksonville State Gamecocks4-40-00-01-23-22-0
172173 ▲Eastern Kentucky Colonels4-50-20-22-02-12-0
173175 ▲Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets4-60-30-20-14-00-0
174174Utah Valley Wolverines4-60-01-41-12-11-0
175177 ▲UMass Lowell River Hawks6-40-10-20-16-02-0
176178 ▲South Dakota Coyotes6-40-20-00-16-13-0
177179 ▲Saint Louis Billikens5-40-10-20-15-01-0
178180 ▲Hofstra Pride6-40-10-14-12-12-0
179183 ▲Southern Illinois Salukis3-60-10-31-22-02-0
180182 ▲Winthrop Eagles6-30-10-00-16-13-0
181181Norfolk State Spartans4-60-10-22-02-32-0
182176 ▼Wofford Terriers3-70-10-42-11-11-0
183184 ▲Southern Jaguars2-40-21-00-11-13-0
184185 ▲Seton Hall Pirates5-60-02-20-23-20-0
185187 ▲South Florida Bulls5-50-20-21-14-00-0
186186Texas A&M-CC Islanders4-50-10-10-34-02-0
187188 ▲UT Arlington Mavericks3-60-00-30-33-02-0
188190 ▲Boston College Eagles7-40-01-22-14-10-0
189165 ▼Montana Grizzlies4-50-40-12-02-03-0
190191 ▲Virginia Tech Hokies5-60-30-20-05-10-0
191193 ▲UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros4-40-30-00-14-02-0
192189 ▼California Baptist Lancers5-60-20-21-24-00-0
193192 ▼Hawai'i Warriors4-30-00-20-04-12-0
194194Fordham Rams6-50-30-02-04-21-0
195197 ▲Indiana State Sycamores5-40-00-11-24-11-0
196195 ▼East Carolina Pirates5-40-00-11-34-02-0
197196 ▼Ohio Bobcats4-60-10-10-44-00-0
198199 ▲Abilene Christian Wildcats4-40-10-02-32-03-0
199198 ▼Marshall Thundering Herd5-50-10-20-15-12-0
200200Missouri State Bears4-50-10-11-23-11-0
201203 ▲Merrimack Warriors5-60-11-20-24-10-0
202204 ▲Appalachian State Mountaineers4-40-10-01-33-02-0
203202 ▼Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners3-60-20-12-21-12-0
204206 ▲Wyoming Cowboys4-50-20-10-14-11-0
205205Northwestern State Demons3-60-30-11-12-12-0
206207 ▲Oakland Golden Grizzlies2-50-30-02-10-11-0
207209 ▲Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles3-50-10-10-23-12-0
208201 ▼Southern Utah Thunderbirds5-40-20-10-15-03-0
209210 ▲Sacred Heart Pioneers4-60-10-11-23-20-0
210211 ▲Mercer Bears4-40-10-11-23-02-0
211212 ▲Chattanooga Mocs6-40-10-10-16-11-0
212213 ▲Loyola Marymount Lions4-40-01-11-22-11-0
213219 ▲UIC Flames4-40-10-12-22-03-0
214208 ▼San Jose State Spartans4-60-00-23-21-22-0
215216 ▲Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs4-70-20-11-23-20-0
216214 ▼Siena Saints5-50-00-12-33-10-0
217215 ▼American Eagles4-40-10-01-33-02-0
218218SIU-Edwardsville Cougars4-40-20-01-13-13-0
219217 ▼UNC Asheville Bulldogs4-40-11-10-13-12-0
220220Toledo Rockets5-40-00-23-12-11-0
221224 ▲Valparaiso Beacons4-40-10-21-03-11-0
222221 ▼Weber State Wildcats3-60-20-10-23-12-0
223222 ▼Presbyterian Blue Hose4-60-00-11-33-22-0
224226 ▲Quinnipiac Bobcats4-50-10-10-24-11-0
225247 ▲Southeastern Louisiana Lions4-60-10-01-13-41-0
226223 ▼Florida International Panthers2-60-00-00-52-12-0
227225 ▼Pepperdine Waves4-60-30-00-14-21-0
228227 ▼Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks3-60-20-10-23-12-0
229228 ▼Youngstown State Penguins5-50-10-01-24-21-0
230236 ▲Tulane Green Wave4-70-00-30-14-31-0
231229 ▼St. Peter's Peacocks3-50-00-10-23-21-0
232230 ▼UTSA Roadrunners4-50-30-10-04-11-0
233232 ▼UAlbany Great Danes4-60-00-11-13-42-0
234241 ▲New Mexico State Aggies4-60-21-00-13-31-0
235235Georgia Southern Eagles5-50-20-12-13-11-0
236233 ▼Loyola (MD) Greyhounds4-40-10-00-24-11-0
237234 ▼Marist Red Foxes6-20-00-00-06-20-0
238231 ▼Eastern Washington Eagles2-90-30-41-21-00-0
239237 ▼Charlotte 49ers4-40-10-10-14-11-0
240238 ▼Robert Morris Colonials5-50-11-10-14-21-0
241239 ▼Hampton Pirates3-50-10-10-23-12-0
242244 ▲UAB Blazers4-60-00-00-44-21-0
243240 ▼William & Mary Tribe2-60-00-20-22-22-0
244242 ▼Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens5-40-00-01-04-41-0
245243 ▼Lafayette Leopards4-50-20-10-14-11-0
246245 ▼Alabama State Hornets3-60-30-01-22-11-0
247246 ▼Bucknell Bison4-70-20-21-03-30-0
248248Little Rock Trojans4-50-20-11-13-12-0
249249South Carolina State Bulldogs3-70-00-30-33-12-0
250250Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers5-40-10-10-15-11-0
251252 ▲Longwood Lancers6-30-00-11-15-13-0
252253 ▲Holy Cross Crusaders4-50-20-11-23-01-0
253251 ▼Incarnate Word Cardinals4-50-10-00-24-22-0
254255 ▲Duquesne Dukes3-80-10-00-43-30-0
255257 ▲Saint Francis Red Flash2-70-30-10-12-22-0
256258 ▲Massachusetts Minutemen3-70-10-20-23-21-0
257256 ▼Pacific Tigers3-70-30-00-33-12-0
258259 ▲Austin Peay Governors3-60-11-10-22-21-0
259260 ▲Colgate Raiders2-90-10-11-51-21-0
260262 ▲Northern Kentucky Norse3-60-10-30-13-12-0
261261Coastal Carolina Chanticleers4-50-00-10-24-21-0
262263 ▲Vermont Catamounts4-70-10-11-23-31-0
263264 ▲Western Michigan Broncos2-70-10-31-01-31-0
264266 ▲Army Black Knights3-50-10-00-33-12-0
265267 ▲Stonehill Skyhawks4-60-20-10-24-12-0
266265 ▼Fresno State Bulldogs4-70-10-40-24-00-0
267268 ▲Lehigh Mountain Hawks2-60-30-20-02-11-0
268269 ▲Queens Royals4-50-20-01-23-12-0
269272 ▲North Carolina Central Eagles3-80-10-11-32-32-0
270270SE Missouri State Redhawks2-60-20-20-02-22-0
271273 ▲Richmond Spiders2-60-10-10-22-22-0
272271 ▼Boston University Terriers4-60-10-00-24-31-0
273274 ▲Towson Tigers3-70-20-11-22-21-0
274275 ▲Northern Arizona Lumberjacks4-40-00-10-14-23-0
275276 ▲Harvard Crimson3-70-20-00-23-30-0
276280 ▲Bowling Green Falcons3-60-10-00-13-41-0
277281 ▲Air Force Falcons3-80-00-20-43-20-0
278278Howard Bison3-60-30-02-01-32-0
279277 ▼Portland State Vikings3-50-10-11-22-12-0
280279 ▼Idaho Vandals2-70-30-11-01-32-0
281282 ▲Cleveland State Vikings4-60-10-21-23-12-0
282285 ▲Campbell Fighting Camels3-60-10-10-03-42-0
283283UMBC Retrievers4-50-10-10-04-33-0
284284Cal State Fullerton Titans3-80-30-21-12-21-0
285286 ▲Detroit Mercy Titans4-70-00-41-13-21-0
286287 ▲Charleston Southern Buccaneers2-90-20-21-31-21-0
287288 ▲Manhattan Jaspers3-50-10-11-02-31-0
288289 ▲Nicholls State Colonels4-40-10-10-04-23-0
289291 ▲Georgia State Panthers3-60-20-00-23-21-0
290290Eastern Michigan Eagles4-50-00-21-13-21-0
291254 ▼Grambling State Tigers0-70-20-20-20-12-0
292292Binghamton Bearcats3-60-10-10-23-23-0
293293Dartmouth Big Green3-60-00-11-32-21-0
294294Omaha Mavericks3-90-20-01-52-21-0
295295Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles3-60-20-10-23-11-0
296296Bethune-Cookman Wildcats2-80-30-20-22-10-0
297297Wagner Seahawks4-40-10-20-14-02-0
298299 ▲Kansas City Roos2-70-20-00-12-44-0
299298 ▼Utah Tech Trailblazers1-100-40-10-21-32-0
300300Niagara Purple Eagles4-60-10-10-04-41-0
301301Buffalo Bulls3-50-20-10-03-22-0
302302Lindenwood Lions2-60-30-00-22-13-0
303305 ▲Eastern Illinois Panthers1-70-40-10-21-02-0
304306 ▲Florida A&M Rattlers1-50-40-10-01-02-0
305304 ▼VMI Keydets2-60-10-10-22-24-0
306307 ▲Iona Gaels3-80-10-10-53-10-0
307303 ▼LIU Sharks2-90-20-01-41-32-0
308308Monmouth Hawks1-100-10-31-20-40-0
309310 ▲Southern Miss Golden Eagles3-60-10-11-32-11-0
310311 ▲Evansville Purple Aces2-70-20-20-22-11-0
311309 ▼Denver Pioneers3-70-00-21-22-33-0
312313 ▲Rider Broncs4-70-30-00-04-40-0
313314 ▲Fairfield Stags4-50-10-10-14-21-0
314315 ▲North Dakota Fighting Hawks3-80-00-11-42-31-0
315316 ▲North Carolina A&T Aggies2-80-10-10-42-21-0
316312 ▼Long Beach State Beach3-80-20-10-23-31-0
317317Western Illinois Leathernecks3-50-10-02-21-23-0
318318Tulsa Golden Hurricane3-70-00-20-23-31-0
319319Ball State Cardinals2-60-10-01-11-42-0
320320Delaware State Hornets2-60-20-10-12-23-0
321321Green Bay Phoenix2-100-20-20-22-40-0
322322Texas Southern Tigers0-80-20-30-30-02-0
323323Morehead State Eagles2-60-20-00-32-12-0
324324East Texas A&M Lions1-100-40-00-21-40-0
325325UT Martin Skyhawks1-70-10-01-20-43-0
326326Le Moyne Dolphins2-80-20-00-42-22-0
327327Stony Brook Seawolves2-70-10-21-21-21-0
328328Navy Midshipmen2-80-00-20-22-41-0
329329Fairleigh Dickinson Knights1-80-30-00-21-33-0
330330Prairie View A&M Panthers0-90-30-00-30-31-0
331332 ▲IU Indy Jaguars2-80-10-20-02-53-0
332333 ▲Sacramento State Hornets1-80-10-10-11-51-0
333334 ▲Portland Pilots2-70-10-10-42-12-0
334335 ▲New Orleans Privateers2-70-20-11-21-20-0
335331 ▼Oral Roberts Golden Eagles1-70-20-10-21-22-1
336336San Diego Toreros2-80-20-00-02-61-0
337337Tennessee State Tigers1-70-00-10-41-23-0
338338Jackson State Tigers0-100-40-40-20-00-0
339339South Carolina Upstate Spartans1-90-10-30-31-23-0
340340Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks2-80-10-01-41-32-0
341348 ▲Tarleton State Texans1-90-30-21-30-12-0
342341 ▼West Georgia Wolves1-100-10-20-61-10-0
343342 ▼Mercyhurst Lakers3-70-10-30-13-23-0
344343 ▼Western Carolina Catamounts1-60-10-20-11-22-0
345344 ▼Pennsylvania Quakers3-70-20-00-33-20-0
346345 ▼Central Arkansas Bears2-80-30-00-12-41-0
347346 ▼Houston Christian Huskies1-70-20-00-11-42-0
348347 ▼Bellarmine Knights1-80-20-00-11-52-0
349349Louisiana Ragin Cajuns1-90-10-10-41-31-0
350350Northern Illinois Huskies1-70-30-00-31-12-0
351354 ▲Alcorn State Braves0-110-40-30-40-00-1
352351 ▼NJIT Highlanders2-110-10-00-22-80-0
353352 ▼Old Dominion Monarchs2-80-10-10-42-21-0
354353 ▼Morgan State Bears2-80-00-10-02-74-0
355355Stetson Hatters0-90-10-00-30-51-0
356356The Citadel Bulldogs1-50-00-00-21-34-0
357357New Hampshire Wildcats0-110-10-10-30-62-0
358358Chicago State Cougars0-120-30-20-50-20-0
359359Canisius Golden Griffins0-110-20-10-20-60-0
360360Alabama A&M Bulldogs1-60-10-00-21-33-0
361361MD-Eastern Shore Hawks0-110-40-10-10-54-0
362362Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions1-100-40-10-11-41-0
363363Coppin State Eagles0-120-10-50-20-40-0